21-04 1º stage
2023
|
01-05 Prologue
- Zipaquirá (Cundinamarca) 7,7 km
German Dario Gomez
02-05 1º stage
Sopó (Cundinamarca) - Tibasosa (Boyaca) 171,4 km
Jhonatan Steven Chaves
03-05 2º stage
Paipa (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 42,9 km
German Dario Gomez
04-05 3º stage
Sogamoso (Boyaca) - Tocancipá (Cundinamarca) 171 km
Anderson Arboleda Ruiz
05-05 4º stage
Rosal (Cauca) - Mariquita (Tolima) 146,6 km
Jeferson Ruiz
06-05 5º stage
Mariquita (Tolima) 140 km
Andres Pinzon
07-05 6º stage
- Cota (Cundinamarca) 104 km
Juan Pablo Sossa
General Classification
German Dario Gomez
2022
|
02-05 Prologue
- Ipiales (Narino) 5 km
Juan Barboza
03-05 1º stage
Ipiales (Narino) - Pasto (Narino) 119 km
Yeisson Casallas
04-05 2º stage
Pasto (Narino) - El Bordo (Narino) 162 km
Juan Pablo Sossa
05-05 3º stage
Popayán (Cauca) - Palmira (Valle del Cauca) 149,6 km
Pablo Restrepo
06-05 4º stage
Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Belalcázar (Valle del Cauca) 154,3 km
Kevin David Castillo
07-05 5º stage
La Virginia (Risaralda) - Viterbo (Caldas) 23,7 km
Juan Barboza
08-05 6º stage
Pereira (Risaralda) - Manizales (Caldas) 154 km
Edinson Alejandro Callejas
General Classification
German Dario Gomez
2021
|
05-04 1º stage
- Cúcuta (Norte de Santander) 118 km
Jesus Peña
06-04 2º stage
Villa del Rosario (Norte de Santander) - Pamplona (Norte de Santander) 76 km
Jesus Peña
07-04 3º stage
- Girón (Santander) 20,7 km
Victor Ocampo
08-04 4º stage
Pescadero (Santander) - Barichara (Santander) 78,3 km
German Dario Gomez
09-04 5º stage
San Gil (Santander) - Vélez (Santander) 129,8 km
Diego Benavides
10-04 6º stage
Barbosa (Santander) - Villa de Leiva (Santander) 92 km
Esteban Guerrero
11-04 7º stage
Villa de Leiva (Santander) - Tocancipá (Cundinamarca) 140 km
Brandon Rojas
General Classification
Jesus Peña
2020
|
28-10 1º stage
Villavicencio (Meta) - Acacías (Meta) 24,3 km
Rafael Pineda
29-10 2º stage
Villavicencio (Meta) - Menegua (Meta) 85 km
Esteban Guerrero
30-10 3º stage
Villavicencio (Meta) - Mesetas (Meta) 126 km
Brayan Borda
31-10 4º stage
Villavicencio (Meta) 137 km
Oscar Galvis
01-11 5º stage
Restrepo (Meta) 90 km
Oscar Galvis
General Classification
Diego Camargo
2019
|
14-05 1º stage
Villavicencio (Meta) - Villavicencio (Meta) 161 km
Miguel Angel Sarmiento
15-05 2º stage
Acacías (Meta) - Puerto López (Meta) 108 km
Miguel Angel Sarmiento
16-05 3º stage
- Alto Buenavista (Antioquia) 14,2 km
Andres Ardila
17-05 4º stage
Zipaquirá (Cundinamarca) - Vélez (Antioquia) 158 km
Jesus Peña
18-05 5º stage
Chinquinquira (Boyaca) - Gámeza (Boyaca) 161 km
Andres Ardila
19-05 6º stage
Tunja (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 100 km
Miguel Angel Sarmiento
General Classification
Jesus Peña
2018
|
13-05 Prologue
Florencia (Caqueta) - Florencia (Caqueta) 7,3 km
Alejandro Osorio
14-05 1º stage
Florencia (Caqueta) - Florencia (Caqueta) 123,7 km
Julian Molano
15-05 2º stage
Florencia (Caqueta) - Gigante (Tolima) 151,3 km
Ruben Acosta
16-05 3º stage
Garzón (Huila) - Gigante (Huila) 19,4 km
Daniel Muñoz
17-05 4º stage
Altamira (Huila) - Neiva (Huila) 143,7 km
Esteban Guerrero
18-05 5º stage
Neiva (Huila) - Espinal (Santander) 153,2 km
Esteban Guerrero
19-05 6º stage
Girardot (Santander) - Romeral (Cundinamarca)
Luis Fernando Jimenez
General Classification
Luis Fernando Jimenez
2017
|
23-04 Prologue
Medellín (Antioquia) - Medellín (Antioquia) 7,3 km
Eduardo Estrada
24-04 1º stage
Medellín (Antioquia) - Riosucio (Caldas) 151,2 km
Germán Chaves
25-04 2º stage
Riosucio (Caldas) - Manizales (Caldas) 160,2 km
Sergio Martínez
26-04 3º stage
Manizales (Caldas) - Manizales (Caldas) 37,5 km
Luis Fernando Jimenez
27-04 4º stage
Mariquita (Tolima) - Honda (Tolima) 18,9 km
Eduardo Estrada
28-04 5º stage
Sopota (Boyaca) - Sogamoso (Boyaca) 180,3 km
Julian Molano
29-04 6º stage
Sogamoso (Boyaca) - Paipa (Boyaca) 104,8 km
Cristian Muñoz
30-04 7º stage
Tunja (Boyaca) - Tunja (Boyaca) 98,7 km
Cristian Muñoz
General Classification
Sergio Martínez
2016
|
29-08 1º stage
Ipiales (Narino) - Pasto (Narino) 95 km
Diego Cano
30-08 2º stage
Pasto (Narino) - El Bordo (Narino) 163 km
Wbeimar Gaviria
31-08 3º stage
Popayán (Cauca) - Jamundí (Valle del Cauca) 136 km
Hadvin Guzman
01-09 4º stage
Santander de Quilichao (Cauca) - Pradera (Valle del Cauca) 171,4 km
Nelson Soto
02-09 5º stage
Buga (Valle del Cauca) - La Habana (Valle del Cauca) 21 km
Wbeimar Gaviria
03-09 6º stage
Buga (Valle del Cauca) - Salento (Valle del Cauca) 143 km
Sebastian Castaño
04-09 7º stage
La Virginia (Narino) - Manizales (Antioquia) 176 km
Hernan Aguirre
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |