23-09 1º stage
Kerteh (Terengganu) - Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) 187,4 km
Arvid De Kleijn
24-09 2º stage
Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) - Kota Bharu (Kelantan) 186,2 km
Gleb Syritsa
25-09 3º stage
- Baling (Kedah) 183,1 km
George Jackson
26-09 4º stage
Bukit Mertajam (Pulau Pinang) - Meru (Selangor) 140,2 km
Daniel Babor
27-09 5º stage
- Genting Highlands (Pahang) 126,4 km
Simon Carr
28-09 6º stage
Karak (Pahang) - Melaka (Melaka) 174,5 km
Arvid De Kleijn
29-09 7º stage
Muar (Johor) - Serampang (Sarawak) 123,8 km
Sasha Weemaes
30-09 8º stage
- Kuala Lumpor (Kuala Lumpur) 156,5 km
Gleb Syritsa
General Classification
Simon Carr
2022
|
11-10 1º stage
Kuala Pilah (Negeri Sembilan) - Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) 157,3 km
Gleb Syritsa
12-10 2º stage
Kuala Klawang (Negeri Sembilan) - Raub (Pahang) 178,9 km
Craig Wiggins
13-10 3º stage
Putrajaya (Kuala Lumpur) - Genting Highlands (Pahang) 123,7 km
Iván Sosa
14-10 4º stage
Sabak Bernam (Selangor) - Meru (Selangor) 137,9 km
Jakub Mareczko
15-10 5º stage
Kuala Kangsar (Perak) - Kulim (Kedah) 172 km
Lionel Taminiaux
16-10 6º stage
George Town (Pulau Pinang) - Alor Setar (Kedah) 120,4 km
Erlend Blikra
17-10 7º stage
Kuah (Kedah) - Gunung Karang Besar (Perak) 90,8 km
Sjoerd Bax
18-10 8º stage
- Kuah (Kedah) 115,9 km
Alex Molenaar
General Classification
Iván Sosa
2020
|
07-02 1º stage
Kuching (Sarawak) - Kota Bahru (Kelantan) 90 km
Evgeny Fedorov
08-02 2º stage
Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) - Kerteh (Terengganu) 175 km
Taj Jones
09-02 3º stage
Temerloh (Pahang) - Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) 162,5 km
Max Walscheid
10-02 4º stage
Putrajaya (Kuala Lumpur) - Genting Highlands (Pahang) 124,9 km
Kevin Rivera
11-02 5º stage
Kuala Kubu Bahru (Selangor) 156 km
Harrif Saleh
12-02 6º stage
Taiping (Perak) - Pulau Pinang (Pahang) 151,3 km
Hideto Nakane
13-02 7º stage
Penang (Pulau Pinang) - Alor Setar (Kedah) 130 km
Harrif Saleh
14-02 8º stage
- Kuah (Kedah) 110 km
Max Walscheid
General Classification
Danilo Celano
2019
|
06-04 1º stage
Kuala Lumpor (Kuala Lumpur) - Tampin (Negeri Sembilan) 176,9 km
Marcus Culey
07-04 2º stage
Senawang (Negeri Sembilan) - Melaka (Melaka) 200 km
Harrif Saleh
08-04 3º stage
Muar (Johor) - Putrajaya (Kuala Lumpur) 192,9 km
Travis McCabe
09-04 4º stage
Shah Alam (Selangor) - Genting Highlands (Pahang) 115,4 km
Ben Dyball
10-04 5º stage
Tanjung Malim (Perak) - Taiping (Perak) 200,1 km
Matteo Pelucchi
11-04 6º stage
Bagan Baharu (Perak) - Alor Setar (Kedah) 127 km
Matteo Pelucchi
12-04 7º stage
Pantai Cenang (Kedah) - Pantai Cenang (Kedah) 206,8 km
Simone Bevilacqua
13-04 8º stage
Kuah (Kedah) - Kuah (Kedah) 103,8 km
Marco Benfatto
General Classification
Ben Dyball
2018
|
18-03 1º stage
Kangar (Perlis) - Kulim (Kedah) 117 km
Andrea Guardini
19-03 2º stage
Gerik (Perak) - Kota Bharu (Perak) 208,3 km
Riccardo Minali
20-03 3º stage
Kota Bharu (Perak) - Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) 166 km
Adam De Vos
21-03 4º stage
Dungun (Terengganu) - Pekan (Pahang) 177,6 km
Riccardo Minali
22-03 5º stage
Bentong (Pahang) - Cameron Highlands (Pahang) 169,4 km
Artem Ovechkin
23-03 6º stage
Tapah (Perak) - Tanjung Malim (Perak) 108,5 km
Luca Pacioni
24-03 7º stage
Nilai (Negeri Sembilan) - Muar (Johor) 222,4 km
Manuel Belletti
25-03 8º stage
Rembau (Negeri Sembilan) - Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) 141,1 km
Andrea Guardini
General Classification
Artem Ovechkin
2017
|
22-02 1º stage
Kuala Berang (Terengganu) - Kuala Terengganu (Terengganu) 124,8 km
Scott Sunderland
23-02 2º stage
Jerteh (Terengganu) - Gerik (Perak) 208,1 km
Travis McCabe
24-02 3º stage
Serdang (Perak) - Pantai Remis (Perak) 118 km
Jakub Mareczko
25-02 4º stage
Seri Manjung (Perak) - Cameron Highlands (Pahang) 174 km
Mekseb Debesay
26-02 5º stage
Tapah (Perak) - Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) 148,8 km
Ryan Gibbons
27-02 6º stage
Senawang (Negeri Sembilan) - Muar (Johor) 176,3 km
Enrico Barbin
28-02 7º stage
Malacca (Melaka) - Bandar Baru Bangi (Selangor) 148,8 km
Jakub Mareczko
01-03 8º stage
Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) - Putrajaya (Kuala Lumpur) 121 km
Travis McCabe
General Classification
Ryan Gibbons
2016
|
24-02 1º stage
Kangar (Perlis) - Baling (Kedah) 165,6 km
Andrea Guardini
25-02 2º stage
Sungai Petani (Kedah) - George Town (Pulau Pinang) 159,8 km
Andrea Palini
26-02 3º stage
Kulim (Kedah) - Kuala Sangar (Kedah) 107 km
John Murphy
27-02 4º stage
Ipoh (Perak) - Cameron Highlands (Pahang) 129,5 km
Miguel Ángel López
28-02 5º stage
Tapah (Perak) - Kuala Lumpur (Kuala Lumpur) 149,9 km
Andrea Guardini
29-02 6º stage
Putrajaya (Kuala Lumpur) - Rembau (Negeri Sembilan) 146,1 km
Jakub Mareczko
01-03 7º stage
Seremban (Negeri Sembilan) - Parit Sulong (Johor) 203,2 km
Andrea Guardini
02-03 8º stage
Batu Pahat (Johor) - Melaka (Melaka) 119,9 km
Andrea Guardini
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |