21-05 1º stage
- Sakai (Osaka) 2,6 km
Luke Lamperti
22-05 2º stage
- Kyoto (Kyoto) 103,6 km
Georgios Bouglas
23-05 3º stage
- Inabe (Mie) 127 km
Carter Bettles
24-05 4º stage
- Yokogoshi (Niigata) 137,3 km
Luke Lamperti
25-05 5º stage
120,9 km
Atsushi Oka
26-05 6º stage
- Mount Fuji (Shizuoka) 11,4 km
Nathan Earle
27-05 7º stage
Hashimoto (Wakayama) 107,5 km
Luke Lamperti
28-05 8º stage
- Tokyo (Tokyo) 112 km
Kazushige Kuboki
General Classification
Nathan Earle
2022
|
19-05 1º stage
- Shinsho (Nara) 119,6 km
Nathan Earle
20-05 2º stage
Subashiri (Shizuoka) - Mount Fuji (Shizuoka) 78,8 km
Ben Dyball
21-05 3º stage
Sagamihara (Kanagawa) - Sagamihara (Kanagawa) 107,7 km
Atsushi Oka
22-05 4º stage
- Tokyo (Tokyo) 112,7 km
Raymond Kreder
General Classification
Nathan Earle
2021
|
28-05 1º stage
Subashiri (Shizuoka) - Mount Fuji (Shizuoka) 78,8 km
Nariyuki Masuda
29-05 2º stage
- Sagamihara (Kanagawa) 108,5 km
José Vicente Toribio
30-05 3º stage
- Tokyo (Tokyo) 112 km
Aoki Kawano
General Classification
Nariyuki Masuda
2020
|
17-05 1º stage
X X
2019
|
19-05 Prologue
Sakai (Osaka) - Sakai (Osaka) 2,6 km
Atsushi Oka
20-05 1º stage
- Kyoto (Kyoto) 105 km
Ayden Toovey
21-05 2º stage
- Inabe (Mie) 127 km
Benjamin Hill
22-05 3º stage
- Mino (Gifu) 139,4 km
Raymond Kreder
23-05 4º stage
- Minamishimizu (Hyogo) 123,6 km
Federico Zurlo
24-05 5º stage
Subashiri (Shizuoka) - Mount Fuji (Shizuoka) 36 km
Chris Harper
25-05 6º stage
- Izu (Shizuoka) 122 km
Pablo Torres
26-05 7º stage
- Tokyo (Tokyo) 112 km
Kazushige Kuboki
General Classification
Chris Harper
2018
|
20-05 Prologue
Sakai (Gumma) - Sakai (Gumma) 2,6 km
Ian Bibby
21-05 1º stage
Kyoto (Kyoto) - Kyoto (Kyoto) 105 km
Takeaki Amezawa
22-05 2º stage
Inabe (Mie) - Inabe (Mie) 127 km
Grega Bole
23-05 3º stage
Mino (Hiroshima) - Mino (Hiroshima) 139,4 km
Mihkel Räim
24-05 4º stage
Minami (Tokyo) - Minami (Tokyo) 123,6 km
Thomas Lebas
25-05 5º stage
Subashiri (Shizuoka) - Mount Fuji (Shizuoka) 32,9 km
Marcos García
26-05 6º stage
Izu (Shizuoka) - Izu (Shizuoka) 120,8 km
Grega Bole
27-05 7º stage
Tokyo (Tokyo) - Tokyo (Tokyo) 112,7 km
Martin Laas
General Classification
Marcos García
2017
|
21-05 Prologue
Sakai (Hokkaido) - Sakai (Hokkaido) 2,7 km
Daniel Summerhill
22-05 1º stage
Kyoto (Kyoto) - Kyoto (Kyoto) 105 km
Marco Canola
23-05 2º stage
Inabe (Mie) - Inabe (Mie) 127 km
Marco Canola
24-05 3º stage
Mino (Gifu) - Mino (Gifu) 139,4 km
Jon Aberasturi
25-05 4º stage
Minami (Shimane) - Minami (Shimane) 123,6 km
Marco Canola
26-05 5º stage
Subashiri (Shizuoka) - Mount Fuji (Shizuoka) 11,3 km
Óscar Pujol
27-05 6º stage
Izu (Shizuoka) - Izu (Shizuoka) 122 km
Marcos García
28-05 7º stage
Tokyo (Tokyo) - Tokyo (Tokyo) 112,7 km
Jon Ander Insausti
General Classification
Óscar Pujol
2016
|
29-05 1º stage
Sakai (Gumma) - Sakai (Gumma) 2,6 km
Anthony Giacoppo
30-05 2º stage
Kyoto (Kyoto) - Kyoto (Kyoto) 105 km
Davide Cimolai
31-05 3º stage
Mino (Hiroshima) - Mino (Hiroshima) 139,4 km
Anthony Giacoppo
01-06 4º stage
Inabe (Mie) - Inabe (Mie) 130,7 km
Mohammad Rajablou
02-06 5º stage
Minami (Tokyo) - Shinsho (Nara) 123,6 km
Daniel Jaramillo
03-06 6º stage
Fuji (Hokkaido) - Fuji (Hokkaido) 11,4 km
Óscar Pujol
04-06 7º stage
Izu (Shizuoka) - Izu (Shizuoka) 122 km
Yukiya Arashiro
05-06 8º stage
Tokyo (Tokyo) - Tokyo (Tokyo) 112,7 km
Sam Crome
General Classification
Óscar Pujol
2015
|
17-05 Prologue
Sakai (Gumma) - Sakai (Gumma) 2,7 km
Brenton Jones
19-05 1º stage
Inabe (Mie) - Inabe (Mie) 130,7 km
Rafaâ Chtioui
20-05 2º stage
Mino (Gifu) - Mino (Gifu) 139,4 km
Nicolas Marini
21-05 3º stage
Minami (Shimane) - Minami (Tokyo) 123,6 km
Benjamin Prades
22-05 4º stage
Subashiri (Shizuoka) - Mount Fuji (Shizuoka) 11,4 km
Rahim Ememi
23-05 5º stage
Izu (Shizuoka) - Izu (Shizuoka) 122 km
Valerio Conti
24-05 6º stage
Tokyo (Tokyo) - Tokyo (Tokyo) 112,7 km
Niccolo Bonifazio
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |