Tour du Faso


Burkina Faso

2018
26-10 1º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Manga (Sourou) 105 km
   Florian Smits
27-10 2º stage Manga (Sourou) - Bolgo (Boulkiemde) 155 km
   Daouda Ouedraogo
28-10 3º stage Bolgo (Boulkiemde) - Poa (Boulkiemde) 90 km
   Saydou Bamogo
29-10 4º stage Laye - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 148 km
   Mathias Sorgho
30-10 5º stage Yaké - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 146 km
   Timmy De Boes
31-10 6º stage Sabou - Koudougou 31 km
   Dieter Bouvry
01-11 7º stage Orodara (Kenedougou) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 122 km
   Timmy De Boes
02-11 8º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Boromo (Bale) 176 km
   Hermann Keller
03-11 9º stage Loumbila - Kaya 91 km
   Arne De Groote
04-11 10º stage Zorgho (Ganzourgou) - Ouagadouga (Kadiogo) 127 km
   Timmy De Boes
General Classification
   Mathias Sorgho
2017
27-10 1º stage Koulbila (Gnagna) - Tenkodogo (Boulgou) 149 km
   Abou Sanogo
28-10 2º stage Garango - Zorgho (Ganzourgou) 97 km
   Benjamin Stauder
29-10 3º stage Boussé (Sourou) - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 130 km
   Médéric Clain
30-10 4º stage Yako (Passore) - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 156 km
   Benjamin Stauder
31-10 5º stage Kokologo (Boulkiemde) - Boromo (Bale) 136 km
   Benjamin Stauder
01-11 6º stage Dano (Ioba) - Gaoua (Poni) 120 km
   Jari Verstraeten
02-11 7º stage Banfora (Komoe) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 120 km
   Aziz Adboul Nikiema
03-11 8º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Dédougou (Mouhoun) 175 km
   Benjamin Stauder
04-11 9º stage Dédougou (Mouhoun) - Koudougou (Boulkiemde) 132 km
   Abou Sanogo
05-11 10º stage Korsimoro - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 110 km
   Benjamin Stauder
General Classification
   Salah Eddine Mraouni
2016
28-10 1º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Koupéla 140 km
   Mathias Sorgho
29-10 2º stage Boussé (Kourweogo) - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 130 km
   Zemenfes Solmon
30-10 3º stage Gourcy (Zondoma) - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 172 km
   Zemenfes Solmon
31-10 4º stage Kombissiri (Bazega) - Tiébélé 126 km
   Karamoko Bamba
01-11 5º stage Kokolgho (Boulkiemde) - Boromo (Bale) 136 km
   Zemenfes Solmon
02-11 6º stage Pa (Kossi) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 132 km
   Dawit Araya
03-11 7º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Banfora (Komoe) 85 km
   Meron Abrham Berhane
04-11 8º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Dédougou (Mouhoun) 170 km
   Nassim Saidi
05-11 9º stage Dédougou (Mouhoun) - Koudougou 145 km
   Zemenfes Solmon
06-11 10º stage Korsimoro - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 102 km
   Azzedine Lagab
General Classification
   Harouna Ilboudo
2015
30-10 1º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 171 km
   Bereket Yemane
31-10 2º stage Yako (Passore) - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 148 km
   Mohamed Amine Al Rafai
01-11 3º stage Kombissiri (Bazega) - Kaya 142 km
   Mikiel Habtom
02-11 4º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Koudougou 98 km
   Salifou Yarbanga
03-11 5º stage Koudougou - Boromo (Bale) 116 km
   Mikiel Habtom
04-11 6º stage Pa (Kossi) - Pa (Kossi) 134 km
   Aziz Adboul Nikiema
05-11 7º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Dédougou (Mouhoun) 175 km
   Mikiel Habtom
06-11 8º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Dédougou (Mouhoun) 175 km
   Mekseb Debesay
07-11 9º stage Dédougou (Mouhoun) - Koudougou 131 km
   Manuel Stocker
08-11 10º stage Korsimoro - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 163 km
   Rasmane Ouedraogo
General Classification
   Mouhssine Lahsaini
2013
25-10 1º stage Boussé (Kourweogo) - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 124 km
   Issaka Kabré
26-10 2º stage Yako (Passore) - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 142 km
   Salfo Bikienga
27-10 3º stage Koulbila (Gnagna) - Tengodogo (Boulgou) 138 km
   Isiaka Cissé
28-10 4º stage Tengodogo (Boulgou) - Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 128 km
   Adil Barbari
29-10 5º stage Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) - Koupéla 81 km
   Abdelbasset Hannachi
30-10 6º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Koudougou (Banwa) 99 km
   Saydou Bamogo
31-10 7º stage Pa (Kossi) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 132 km
   Bassirou Konté
01-11 8º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Banfora (Komoe) 85 km
   Adil Barbari
02-11 9º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Boroma (Bale) 169 km
   Marcus Weinberg
03-11 10º stage Kokologo (Boulkiemde) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 106 km
   Abdelbasset Hannachi
General Classification
   Aziz Adboul Nikiema
2012
19-10 1º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 165 km
   Leander Schreurs
20-10 2º stage Yako (Passore) - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 141,5 km
   Koen Demuynck
21-10 3º stage Kokologo (Boulkiemde) - Boromo (Bale) 128,5 km
   Leander Schreurs
22-10 4º stage Boromo (Bale) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 170 km
   Hichem Chabane
23-10 5º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Banfora (Komoe) 87 km
   Koen Demuynck
24-10 6º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Dedugu (Mouhoun) 170 km
   Wouter De Groot
25-10 7º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Orodara (Kenedougou) 90 km
   Koen Demuynck
26-10 8º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Pa (Kossi) 124,5 km
   Fayçal Hamza
27-10 9º stage Boromo (Bale) - Kodougou (Mouhoun) 153 km
   Adil Barbari
28-10 10º stage Kombissiri (Bazega) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 107,5 km
   Adil Barbari
General Classification
   Rasmane Ouedraogo
2011
21-10 1º stage Laye - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 145,6 km
   Salfo Bikienga
22-10 2º stage Yako (Passore) - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 141,5 km
   Azzedine Lagab
23-10 3º stage - Tenkodogo (Boulgou) 143,3 km
   Abdelmalek Madani
24-10 4º stage Tenkodogo (Boulgou) - Zorgho (Ganzourgou) 74,5 km
   Julien Tomasi
25-10 5º stage Kokologo (Boulkiemde) - Boromo (Bale) 128,5 km
   Azzedine Lagab
26-10 6º stage Boromo (Bale) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 170,8 km
   Heinrich Berger
27-10 7º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Banfora (Komoe) 83,5 km
   Youcef Reguigui
28-10 8º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Pa (Kossi) 124,8 km
   Rasmane Ouedraogo
29-10 9º stage Boromo (Bale) - Koudougou (Boulkiemde) 153 km
   Bouke Kuiper
30-10 10º stage Saponé - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 113,8 km
   Malween Bodin
General Classification
   Bangba Hamidou Zideweiba
2010
22-10 1º stage - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 129,5 km
   Peter Van Agtmaal
23-10 2º stage Yako (Passore) - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 141 km
   Zbigniew Gucwa
24-10 3º stage Kaya - Dori 163,5 km
   Jérémy Burton
25-10 4º stage - Kaya 126,7 km
   Leander Schreurs
26-10 5º stage Linoghin - Koupéla 98,3 km
   Laurent Mars
27-10 6º stage Kokologo (Boulkiemde) - Boromo (Bale) 128,9 km
   Cédric Chartier
28-10 7º stage Boromo (Bale) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 177 km
   Christophe Prémont
29-10 8º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Pa (Kossi) 124,8 km
   Boukare Kagambéga
30-10 9º stage Boromo (Bale) - Koudougou (Boulkiemde) 111,9 km
   Wim Botman
31-10 10º stage Korsimoro 115,9 km
   Aziz Adboul Nikiema
General Classification
   Julien Schick
2009
23-10 1º stage Kokologo (Boulkiemde) - Boromo (Bale) 128,9 km
   Julien Schick
24-10 2º stage Pa (Kossi) - Houndé (Tuy) 159 km
   Mouhssine Lahsaini
25-10 3º stage Orodara (Kenedougou) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 126,5 km
   Lionel Syne
26-10 4º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Banfora (Komoe) 83 km
   Lionel Syne
27-10 5º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Dedugu (Mouhoun) 170 km
   Lionel Syne
28-10 6º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Houndé (Tuy) 92 km
   Lionel Syne
29-10 7º stage Koudougou (Boulkiemde) - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 128 km
   Jean-Noël Wolf
30-10 8º stage Koulibila - Tenkodogo (Boulgou) 149 km
   Julien Tomasi
31-10 9º stage Tenkodogo (Boulgou) - Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 124 km
   Lionel Syne
01-11 10º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 93 km
   Jérémy Burton
General Classification
   Abdelatif Saadoune
2008
24-10 1º stage Kokologo (Boulkiemde) - Boromo (Bale) 136 km
   Guy Smet
25-10 2º stage Boromo (Bale) - Diebugu (Bougouriba) 133 km
   Vincent Graczyk
26-10 3º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 121 km
   Lionel Syne
27-10 4º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Banfora (Komoe) 83,5 km
   Christof Mariën
28-10 5º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Houndé (Tuy) 96,5 km
   Sadrak Teguimaha
29-10 6º stage Laye - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 152 km
   Leander Schreurs
30-10 7º stage Yako (Passore) - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 152 km
   Lionel Syne
31-10 8º stage Koulibila - Tenkodogo (Boulgou) 149 km
   Christof Mariën
01-11 9º stage Tenkodogo (Boulgou) - Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 124 km
   Laurent Deligne
02-11 10º stage Kombissiri (Bazega) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 86.5 km
   Guy Smet
General Classification
   Guy Smet
2007
26-10 1º stage Saponé 141 km
   Mouhssine Lahsaini
27-10 2º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 158 km
   Michael Schnell
28-10 3º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Kaya 110 km
   Julien Tomasi
29-10 4º stage Kokologo (Boulkiemde) - Boromo (Bale) 136 km
   Nicolas Edet
30-10 5º stage Pâ (Tuy) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 130 km
   Vincent Graczyk
31-10 6º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 121 km
   Sylvain Tanga Ilboudo
01-11 7º stage Boromo (Bale) - Koudougou (Boulkiemde) 115 km
   Guy Smet
02-11 8º stage Linoghin - Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 178 km
   Adil Jelloul
03-11 9º stage Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 110 km
   Julien Tomasi
04-11 10º stage Laye - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 85 km
   Lionel Syne
General Classification
   Adil Jelloul
2006
25-10 1º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 91 km
   Lionel Syne
26-10 2º stage - Tiébélé 121 km
   Abdelatif Saadoune
27-10 3º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 140 km
   Jean-Luc Delpech
28-10 4º stage - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 129 km
   Stéphane Bonsergent
29-10 5º stage Yako (Passore) - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 150 km
   David Verdonck
31-10 6º stage Kokologo (Boulkiemde) - Boromo (Bale) 136 km
   Herman Conan
01-11 7º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Banfora (Komoe) 83.5 km
   Julien Gonnet
02-11 8º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 121 km
   Ahmed Rashad
03-11 9º stage Boromo (Bale) - Koudougou (Boulkiemde) 115 km
   Stéphane Bonsergent
04-11 10º stage Linoghin - Pouytenga (Kouritenga) 96 km
   Abdelatif Saadoune
05-11 11º stage Loumbila - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 88 km
   Mouhssine Lahsaini
General Classification
   David Verdonck
2005
26-10 1º stage Kokologo (Boulkiemde) - Boromo (Bale) 136 km
   Rabaki Jérémie Ouedraogo
27-10 2º stage Pâ (Tuy) - Houndé (Tuy) 159 km
   Michael Schnell
28-10 3º stage Bouroum - Pâ (Tuy) 136 km
   Jean-Noël Wolf
29-10 4º stage - Koudougou (Boulkiemde) 121.5 km
   Abdul Wahab Sawadogo
30-10 5º stage Kombissiri (Bazega) - Kaya 143.5 km
   Rabaki Jérémie Ouedraogo
01-11 6º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 91 km
   Michael Schnell
02-11 7º stage Tenkodogo (Boulgou) - Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 124 km
   Christof Mariën
03-11 8º stage Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) - Koupéla 77.5 km
   Rabaki Jérémie Ouedraogo
04-11 9º stage - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 129 km
   Mahamadi Sawadogo
05-11 10º stage Gourcy (Zondoma) - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 172 km
   David Verdonck
06-11 11º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 136 km
   Christof Mariën
General Classification
   Rabaki Jérémie Ouedraogo
2004
27-10 1º stage Kokologo (Boulkiemde) - Boromo (Bale) 136 km
   Pierre Chevalier
28-10 2º stage Boromo (Bale) - Houndé (Tuy) 74 km
   Thierry David
29-10 3º stage Orodara (Kenedougou) 121 km
   Denis Flahaut
30-10 4º stage - Orodara (Kenedougou) 96.5 km
   Gunther Cuylits
31-10 5º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 121 km
   Jorrit Walgien
01-11 6º stage - Koudougou (Boulkiemde) 156.5 km
   Joris Van Mechelen
03-11 7º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Yako (Passore) 100.5 km
   Marcio Guevara dos Santos Mucanza
04-11 8º stage Yako (Passore) - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 74 km
   Denis Flahaut
05-11 9º stage Gourcy (Zondoma) - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 180 km
   Abdul Wahab Sawadogo
06-11 10º stage Linoghin - Pouytenga (Kouritenga) 96 km
   Denis Flahaut
07-11 11º stage Kombissiri (Bazega) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 85 km
   Marcio Guevara dos Santos Mucanza
General Classification
   Abdul Wahab Sawadogo
2003
29-10 1º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Kaya 111.5 km
   Maarten Tjallingii
30-10 2º stage Kaya - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 70 km
   Kay Kermer
31-10 3º stage Kokologo (Boulkiemde) - Boromo (Bale) 136 km
   Gunther Cuylits
01-11 4º stage Boromo (Bale) - Houndé (Tuy) 74 km
   Thierry David
02-11 5º stage Orodara (Kenedougou) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 133 km
   Peter Van Agtmaal
04-11 6º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Yako (Passore) 103.5 km
   Laurent Zongo
05-11 7º stage Yako (Passore) - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 80 km
   Jonathan Kern
06-11 8º stage 128 km
   Brice Bouniot
07-11 9º stage Koulibila - Tenkodogo (Boulgou) 149 km
   Peter Van Agtmaal
08-11 10º stage Tenkodogo (Boulgou) - Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 139.5 km
   Kay Kermer
09-11 11º stage Kombisiri (Bazega) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 123 km
   Thomas Dietsch
General Classification
   Maarten Tjallingii
2002
30-10 1º stage Ziniaré (Oubritenga) - Koudougou (Boulkiemde)
   Abdelatif Saadoune
31-10 2º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo)
   Tayeb Ed Daiyf
01-11 3º stage - Kombisiri (Bazega)
   Lionel Syne
02-11 4º stage Kokologo (Boulkiemde) - Boromo (Bale)
   Tarik Haraki
03-11 5º stage Houndé (Tuy) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet)
   Vincent Dubot
04-11 6º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Banfora (Komoe)
   Amidou Sawadogo
06-11 7º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Koupéla
   Amidou Sawadogo
07-11 8º stage Koupéla - Fada N'Gourma (Gourma)
   Abdoul Salam Ouedraogo
08-11 9º stage Laye - Ouahigouya (Yatenga)
   Lionel Syne
09-11 10º stage Ouahigouya (Yatenga) - Yako (Passore)
   Franck Sartori
10-11 11º stage Yako (Passore) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo)
   Saïdou Rouamba
General Classification
   Abdelatif Saadoune
2001
31-10 1º stage Banfora (Komoe) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 94.5 km
   Joost Legtenberg
01-11 2º stage Houndé (Tuy) - Boromo (Bale) 75 km
   Maarten Tjallingii
02-11 3º stage Boromo (Bale) - Koudougou (Boulkiemde) 153 km
   Patrice Hemroulle
03-11 4º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 173.5 km
   Mohammed Al Ragragui
05-11 5º stage Ouahigouya (Yatenga) - Yako (Passore) 71.5 km
   Christof Mariën
06-11 6º stage part a Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Kaya 101.5 km
   Bram De Waard
06-11 6º stage part b Kaya - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 67.5 km
   Steven Thys
07-11 7º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Koupéla 136 km
   Guillaume Retailleau
08-11 8º stage Koupéla - Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 80 km
   N'gatta Coulibaly
09-11 9º stage Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) - Tenkodogo (Boulgou) 126.5 km
   Rabaki Jérémie Ouedraogo
10-11 10º stage 66.5 km
   Cyril Saez
11-11 11º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 156.5 km
   Johann Sorel
General Classification
   Joost Legtenberg
2000
15-11 1º stage Banfora (Komoe) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 100,5 km
   Dimitri Pavi Degl'Innocenti
16-11 2º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 161 km
   Mikhailo Khalilov
17-11 3º stage Boromo (Bale) - Koudougou (Boulkiemde) 164 km
   Mikhailo Khalilov
18-11 4º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 185 km
   Dimitri Pavi Degl'Innocenti
20-11 5º stage Ouahigouya (Yatenga) - Yako (Passore) 72 km
   Csaba Szekeres
21-11 6º stage part a Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Kaya 105 km
   Guido Trombetta
21-11 6º stage part b Kaya - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 64 km
   Marc Laureys
22-11 7º stage part a Koupéla - Zorgho (Ganzourgou) 22 km
   Dimitri Pavi Degl'Innocenti
22-11 7º stage part b Mogtédo (Ganzourgou) - Koupéla 60 km
   Karl Pauwels
23-11 8º stage Koupéla - Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 95 km
   Mikhailo Khalilov
24-11 9º stage Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) - Tenkodogo (Boulgou) 125 km
   Mahamadi Sawadogo
25-11 10º stage 69 km
   Mikhailo Khalilov
26-11 11º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 165 km
   Mikhailo Khalilov
General Classification
   Mikhailo Khalilov
1999
01-12 Prologue Banfora (Komoe) - Banfora (Komoe) 2 km
   Milan Dvorščík
02-12 1º stage Banfora (Komoe) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 111 km
   Ondrej Slobodnik
03-12 2º stage part a Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Houndé (Tuy) 105 km
   Gianni Rivera
03-12 2º stage part b Houndé (Tuy) - Boromo (Bale) 77 km
   Wim Sels
04-12 3º stage Boromo (Bale) 164 km
   Stefaan Van Duyse
05-12 4º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 185 km
   Ondrej Slobodnik
07-12 5º stage Ouahigouya (Yatenga) - Yako (Passore) 73 km
   Jacques Castang
08-12 6º stage part a Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 96 km
   Mohamed Kholafy
08-12 6º stage part b - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 67 km
   Gianni Rivera
09-12 7º stage part a Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Zorgho (Ganzourgou) 106 km
   Amer El Nadi
09-12 7º stage part b Zorgho (Ganzourgou) - Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 114 km
   Saïdou Sanfo
10-12 8º stage Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) - Tenkodogo (Boulgou) 127 km
   Sayed Masry
11-12 9º stage 69 km
   Sayed Masry
12-12 10º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 158 km
   Pascal Sawadogo
General Classification Banfora (Komoe) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 1483 km
   Sayed Masry
1998
00-00 1º stage - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 87 km
   Nicolas Chabal
00-00 2º stage part a Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Houndé (Tuy) 105 km
   Sébastien Ledivenach
00-00 2º stage part b Houndé (Tuy) - Boromo (Bale) 87 km
   Kurt Van Landeghem
00-00 3º stage Boromo (Bale) 164 km
   Jacques Castang
00-00 4º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 185 km
   Hans Sonck
00-00 5º stage Ouahigouya (Yatenga) - Yako (Passore) 72 km
   Kurt Van Landeghem
00-00 6º stage part a Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 108 km
   Sébastien Laroche
00-00 6º stage part b - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 64 km
   Marc Laureys
00-00 7º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Zorgho (Ganzourgou) 110 km
   Hamado Pafadnam
00-00 8º stage Zorgho (Ganzourgou) - Tenkodogo (Boulgou) 77 km
00-00 9º stage Tenkodogo (Boulgou) - Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 129 km
   Hamado Pafadnam
00-00 10º stage Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 82 km
   Hamado Pafadnam
27-11 Prologue Banfora (Komoe) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 3 km
   Kurt Van Landeghem
08-12 11º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 150 km
   Hamado Pafadnam
General Classification Banfora (Komoe) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 1423 km
   Jacques Castang
1997
19-11 Prologue Banfora (Komoe) - Banfora (Komoe) 3 km
   Marc Laureys
20-11 1º stage - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 89 km
   Saïdou Sanfo
21-11 2º stage part a Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Houndé (Tuy) 103 km
   Saïdou Rouamba
21-11 2º stage part b Houndé (Tuy) - Boromo (Bale) 74 km
   Saïdou Rouamba
22-11 3º stage Boromo (Bale) 164 km
   Ernest Zongo
23-11 4º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 179 km
   Salifou Koné
24-11 5º stage Ouahigouya (Yatenga) - Yako (Passore) 73 km
   Saïdou Sanfo
25-11 6º stage part a Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 94 km
   Saïdou Sanfo
25-11 6º stage part b - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 64 km
   Salifou Koné
26-11 7º stage - Zorgho (Ganzourgou) 42 km
   Salifou Koné
27-11 8º stage Zorgho (Ganzourgou) - Tenkodogo (Boulgou) 77 km
   Hamidou Ouedraogo
28-11 9º stage Tenkodogo (Boulgou) - Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 129 km
   Saïdou Rouamba
29-11 10º stage Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 82 km
   Saïdou Sanfo
30-11 11º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 150 km
   Souleymane Belem
General Classification Banfora (Komoe) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 1323 km
   Ernest Zongo
1996
00-00 1º stage Banfora (Komoe) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 85 km
   Guido Fulst
00-00 2º stage part a Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Houndé (Tuy) 105 km
   Sven Landwehrkamp
00-00 2º stage part b Houndé (Tuy) - Boromo (Bale) 75 km
   Guido Fulst
00-00 3º stage Boromo (Bale) 160 km
   Saïdou Sanfo
00-00 4º stage Yako (Passore) - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 175 km
   Thomas Tinius
00-00 5º stage part a Ouahigouya (Yatenga) - Yako (Passore) 75 km
   Michael Giebelmann
00-00 5º stage part b - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 68 km
   Michael Link
00-00 6º stage - Zorgho (Ganzourgou) 32 km
   Guido Fulst
00-00 7º stage - Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 87 km
   Guido Fulst
00-00 8º stage Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 87 km
   Guido Fulst
25-11 Prologue Banfora (Komoe) - Banfora (Komoe) 4 km
   Guido Fulst
08-12 9º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 151 km
   Sven Landwehrkamp
General Classification Banfora (Komoe) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo)
   Guido Fulst
1995
00-00 1º stage Banfora (Komoe) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 97 km
   Ernest Zongo
00-00 2º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 106 km
   Sylvain Tondé Goarma
00-00 3º stage part a Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Houndé (Tuy) 105 km
   Karim Yaméogo
00-00 3º stage part b Houndé (Tuy) - Boromo (Bale) 75 km
   Laurent Zongo
00-00 4º stage Boromo (Bale) 164 km
   Maurice Sawadogo
00-00 5º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 105 km
   Ernest Zongo
00-00 6º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 185 km
   Karim Yaméogo
00-00 7º stage Ouahigouya (Yatenga) - Yako (Passore) 72 km
   Karim Yaméogo
00-00 8º stage part a Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 111 km
   Souleymane Belem
00-00 8º stage part b - Ziniaré (Oubritenga) 73 km
   Karim Yaméogo
00-00 9º stage - Tenkodogo (Boulgou) 47 km
00-00 10º stage Tenkodogo (Boulgou) - Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 129 km
   Souleymane Belem
00-00 11º stage Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 82 km
   Karim Yaméogo
27-11 Prologue Banfora (Komoe) - Banfora (Komoe) 6 km
   Maurice Sawadogo
10-12 12º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 150 km
   Maxime Ouedraogo
General Classification Banfora (Komoe) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 1507 km
   Ernest Zongo
1994
00-00 2º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Boromo (Bale) 184 km
   Karim Yaméogo
00-00 3º stage Boromo (Bale) 164 km
   Saïdou Sanfo
00-00 4º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 105 km
   Saïdou Sanfo
00-00 5º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 185 km
   Sylvain Tondé Goarma
00-00 6º stage Ouahigouya (Yatenga) - Yako (Passore) 79 km
   Saïdou Rouamba
00-00 7º stage - Tenkodogo (Boulgou) 47 km
   Nourgo Bamba
28-07 1º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 96 km
   Saïdou Rouamba
03-08 8º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 153 km
   Saïdou Sanfo
General Classification Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 1013 km
   Karim Yaméogo
1993
00-00 2º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 100 km
   Omar Guendouz
00-00 3º stage part a Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Houndé (Tuy) 103 km
   Maurice Sawadogo
00-00 3º stage part b Houndé (Tuy) - Boromo (Bale) 74 km
   Drissa Fofana
00-00 4º stage Boromo (Bale) 165 km
   Drissa Fofana
00-00 5º stage part a Ouahigouya (Yatenga) - Yako (Passore) 72 km
   Omar Guendouz
00-00 5º stage part b Yako (Passore) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 116 km
   Ernest Zongo
00-00 6º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 95 km
   Saïdou Sanfo
00-00 7º stage - Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 83 km
   Saïdou Sanfo
00-00 8º stage 82 km
   Issiaka Kaboré
25-07 1º stage part a Niangoloko (Komoe) - Banfora (Komoe) 71 km
   Abdelkader Rahmani
25-07 1º stage part b Banfora (Komoe) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 100 km
   Maxime Ouedraogo
04-08 9º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 168 km
   Dominique Nikiema
General Classification Niangoloko (Komoe) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 1229 km
   Maurice Sawadogo
1992
09-07 1º stage part a Léraba (Leraba) - Banfora (Komoe) 71 km
   Philippe Lauraire
09-07 1º stage part b Banfora (Komoe) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 100 km
   Philippe Le Peurien
10-07 2º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 77 km
   Gilles Pauchard
11-07 3º stage part a Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Houndé (Tuy) 104 km
   Philippe Lauraire
11-07 3º stage part b Houndé (Tuy) - Boromo (Bale) 77 km
   Ousmane Soudré
12-07 4º stage Boromo (Bale) 164 km
   Ousmane Soudré
13-07 5º stage part a Ouahigouya (Yatenga) - Yako (Passore) 74 km
   Sébastien Guillanic
13-07 5º stage part b Yako (Passore) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 113 km
   Jean-Marie Tognini
14-07 6º stage Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 105 km
   Saïdou Sanfo
15-07 7º stage Zorgho (Ganzourgou) 32 km
   Philippe Lauraire
16-07 8º stage - Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 87 km
   Mady Nana
17-07 9º stage Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 82 km
   Yves Beau
18-07 10º stage 71 km
   Moussa Ouédraogo
19-07 11º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 168 km
   Saïdou Sanfo
General Classification Léraba (Leraba) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 1325 km
   Philippe Le Peurien
1991
25-07 1º stage part a Léraba (Leraba) - Banfora (Komoe) 71 km
   Ousmane Soudré
25-07 1º stage part b Banfora (Komoe) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 100 km
   Mady Kaboré
26-07 2º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 100 km
   Saïdou Rouamba
27-07 3º stage part a Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Houndé (Tuy) 105 km
   Kaboré N'Boma
27-07 3º stage part b Houndé (Tuy) - Boromo (Bale) 77 km
   Ernest Zongo
28-07 4º stage Boromo (Bale) 164 km
   Tiga Ouedraogo
29-07 5º stage Yako (Passore) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 114 km
   Rembo Sawadogo
30-07 6º stage - Zorgho (Ganzourgou) 32 km
31-07 7º stage Zorgho (Ganzourgou) - Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 119 km
   Maurice Sawadogo
01-08 8º stage Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) - Pama (Kompienga) 109 km
   Ernest Zongo
02-08 9º stage Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) - Tenkodogo (Boulgou) 134 km
   Moussa Ouedraogo
03-08 10º stage 72 km
   Saïdou Rouamba
04-08 11º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 168 km
   Saïdou Rouamba
General Classification Léraba (Leraba) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 1365 km
   Saïdou Rouamba
1990
24-07 1º stage Niangoloko (Komoe) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 145 km
   Saïdou Rouamba
25-07 2º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 100 km
   Ernest Zongo
26-07 3º stage part a Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Houndé (Tuy) 108 km
   Maxime Ouedraogo
26-07 3º stage part b Houndé (Tuy) - Boromo (Bale) 77 km
   Issaka Sawadogo
27-07 4º stage Boromo (Bale) 164 km
   Aimé Zongo
28-07 5º stage Tougan (Sourou) - Yako (Passore) 62 km
   Mady Wangraoua
29-07 6º stage Yako (Passore) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 114 km
   Maxime Ouedraogo
30-07 7º stage - Zorgho (Ganzourgou) 31 km
31-07 8º stage Zorgho (Ganzourgou) - Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) 117 km
   Mady Nana
01-08 9º stage Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) - Tenkodogo (Boulgou) 135 km
   Maxime Ouedraogo
02-08 10º stage 73 km
   Mady Kaboré
03-08 11º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 167 km
   Ernest Zongo
General Classification Niangoloko (Komoe) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 1293 km
   Aimé Zongo
1989
24-07 Prologue Banfora (Komoe) - Banfora (Komoe) 7 km
   Jeff Chabaud
25-07 1º stage Banfora (Komoe) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 85 km
   Souleymane Belem
26-07 2º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 120 km
   Jeff Chabaud
27-07 3º stage part a Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Houndé (Tuy) 105 km
   Mady Wangraoua
27-07 3º stage part b Houndé (Tuy) - Boromo (Bale) 77 km
   Souleymane Belem
28-07 4º stage Boromo (Bale) 165 km
   Souleymane Belem
29-07 5º stage Tougan (Sourou) - Yako (Passore) 110 km
   Jeff Chabaud
30-07 6º stage Yako (Passore) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 110 km
   Ousmane Soudré
31-07 7º stage - Zorgho (Ganzourgou) 30 km
   Souley Sanda
01-08 8º stage Zorgho (Ganzourgou) 110 km
   Souley Sanda
02-08 9º stage Fada N'Gourma (Gourma) - Tenkodogo (Boulgou) 135 km
   Moussa Ouedraogo
03-08 10º stage 65 km
   Daniel Tarbala
04-08 11º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 145 km
   Moussa Ouédraogo
General Classification Banfora (Komoe) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 1264 km
   Maxime Ouedraogo
1988
25-07 Prologue Banfora (Komoe) - Banfora (Komoe) 6 km
   Sana Ilboudo
26-07 1º stage Banfora (Komoe) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 85 km
   Ousmane Soudré
27-07 2º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 127 km
   Sana Ilboudo
28-07 3º stage Boromo (Bale) 163 km
   Mady Kaboré
29-07 4º stage Tougan (Sourou) - Yako (Passore) 110 km
   Ernest Zongo
30-07 5º stage Yako (Passore) 121 km
   Sayouba Zongo
31-07 6º stage - Fada-Ngourma (Gourma) 82 km
   Ernest Zongo
01-08 7º stage Fada-Ngourma (Gourma) - Tenkodogo (Boulgou) 128 km
   Sana Ilboudo
02-08 8º stage 63 km
   Moussa Ouédraogo
03-08 9º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 145 km
   Sana Ilboudo
General Classification Banfora (Komoe) - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 1030 km
   Mady Kaboré
1987
00-00 2º stage Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) - Houndé (Tuy) 104 km
   Igor Luchenko
00-00 3º stage Houndé (Tuy) - Boromo (Bale) 77 km
   Sayouba Zongo
00-00 4º stage Boromo (Bale) 165 km
   Oleg Vassiljev
00-00 5º stage Ouahigouya (Yatenga) - Ouahigouya (Yatenga) 52 km
   Oleg Vassiljev
00-00 6º stage Yako (Passore) 139 km
   Sana Ilboudo
00-00 7º stage - Zorgho (Ganzourgou) 32 km
   Oleg Vassiljev
00-00 8º stage Zorgho (Ganzourgou) - Tenkodogo (Boulgou) 70 km
   Evgueni Moskalev
00-00 9º stage Tenkodogo (Boulgou) 169 km
   Sergei Savinotchkine
28-06 1º stage Banfora (Komoe) - Bobo Dioulasso (Houet) 85 km
   Oleg Vassiljev
05-07 10º stage - Ouagadougou (Kadiogo) 145 km
   Sayouba Zongo
General Classification Banfora (Komoe) - Ouagadouga (Kadiogo) 1038 km
   Igor Luchenko

Stats Tour du Faso

Final classifications by country
Burkina Faso 15
Morocco 5
France 3
The Netherlands 2
Belgium 2
Germany 1
Ukraine 1
USSR 1
Egypt 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Saadoune, Abdelatif   MAR 2
Zongo, Ernest   BUR 2
Castang, Jacques   FRA 1
Fulst, Guido   GER 1
Ilboudo, Harouna   BUR 1
Jelloul, Adil   MAR 1
Kaboré, Mady   BUR 1
Khalilov, Mikhailo   UKR 1
Lahsaini, Mouhssine   MAR 1
Le Peurien, Philippe   FRA 1
Legtenberg, Joost   NED 1
Luchenko, Igor   URS 1
Masry, Sayed   EGY 1
Mraouni, Salah Eddine   MAR 1
Nikiema, Aziz Adboul   BUR 1
Ouedraogo, Maxime   BUR 1
Ouedraogo, Rabaki Jérémie   BUR 1
Ouedraogo, Rasmane   BUR 1
Rouamba, Saïdou   BUR 1
Sawadogo, Abdul Wahab   BUR 1
Sawadogo, Maurice   BUR 1
Schick, Julien   FRA 1
Smet, Guy   BEL 1
Sorgho, Mathias   BUR 1
Tjallingii, Maarten   NED 1
Verdonck, David   BEL 1
Yaméogo, Karim   BUR 1
Zideweiba, Bangba Hamidou   BUR 1
Zongo, Aimé   BUR 1
Victories/Stages by country
Burkina Faso 124
Belgium 56
France 55
Germany 23
Algeria 17
The Netherlands 17
Cote d'Ivoire 14
Morocco 11
Eritrea 10
Ukraine 8
Italy 7
USSR 6
Egypt 5
German Democratic Republik 3
Niger 3
Slovakia 3
Angola 2
Kazakhstan 2
Hungary 2
Ethiopia 1
Poland 1
Switzerland 1
Cameroon 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Sanfo, Saïdou   BUR 13
Syne, Lionel   BEL 11
Rouamba, Saïdou   BUR 10
Zongo, Ernest   BUR 10
Belem, Souleymane   BUR 6
Fulst, Guido   GER 6
Khalilov, Mikhailo   UKR 6
Yaméogo, Karim   BUR 6
Ilboudo, Sana   BUR 5
Mariën, Christof   BEL 5
Ouedraogo, Maxime   BUR 5
Soudré, Ousmane   BUR 5
Stauder, Benjamin   GER 5
Barbari, Adil   ALG 4
De Boes, Timmy   BEL 4
Ouedraogo, Rabaki Jérémie   BUR 4
Pafadnam, Hamado   BUR 4
Sawadogo, Maurice   BUR 4
Schreurs, Leander   NED 4
Smet, Guy   BEL 4
Solmon, Zemenfes   ERI 4
Tomasi, Julien   FRA 4
Vassiljev, Oleg   URS 4
Chabaud, Jeff   FRA 3
Demuynck, Koen   BEL 3
Flahaut, Denis   FRA 3
Habtom, Mikiel   ERI 3
Kaboré, Mady   BUR 3
Koné, Salifou   CIV 3
Lagab, Azzedine   ALG 3
Lahsaini, Mouhssine   MAR 3
Landwehrkamp, Sven   GDR 3
Lauraire, Philippe   FRA 3
Laureys, Marc   BEL 3
Nikiema, Aziz Adboul   BUR 3
Ouédraogo, Moussa   BUR 3
Pavi Degl'Innocenti, Dimitri   ITA 3
Saadoune, Abdelatif   MAR 3
Schnell, Michael   FRA 3
Van Agtmaal, Peter   NED 3
Van Landeghem, Kurt   BEL 3
Zongo, Sayouba   BUR 3
Bamogo, Saydou   BUR 2
Beau, Yves   FRA 2
Bikienga, Salfo   BUR 2
Bonsergent, Stéphane   FRA 2
Burton, Jérémy   BEL 2
Castang, Jacques   FRA 2
Cuylits, Gunther   BEL 2
David, Thierry   FRA 2
De Groote, Arne   BEL 2
dos Santos Mucanza, Marcio Guevara   ANG 2
Fofana, Drissa   CIV 2
Giebelmann, Michael   GER 2
Graczyk, Vincent   FRA 2
Guendouz, Omar   ALG 2
Guillanic, Sébastien   FRA 2
Hannachi, Abdelbasset   ALG 2
Kermer, Kay   GER 2
Le Peurien, Philippe   FRA 2
Link, Michael   GER 2
Luchenko, Igor   URS 2
Masry, Sayed   EGY 2
Moskalev, Evgueni   KAZ 2
Nana, Mady   BUR 2
Ouedraogo, Rasmane   BUR 2
Ouedraogo, Moussa   BUR 2
Pauchard, Gilles   FRA 2
Rivera, Gianni   BEL 2
Sanda, Souley   NIG 2
Sanogo, Abou   CIV 2
Savinotchkine, Sergei   UKR 2
Sawadogo, Abdul Wahab   BUR 2
Sawadogo, Mahamadi   BUR 2
Sawadogo, Gueswende Amidou   BUR 2
Slobodnik, Ondrej   SVK 2
Sorgho, Mathias   BUR 2
Szekeres, Csaba   HUN 2
Tinius, Thomas   GER 2
Tjallingii, Maarten   NED 2
Tognini, Jean-Marie   FRA 2
Tondé Goarma, Sylvain   BUR 2
Trombetta, Guido   ITA 2
Verdonck, David   BEL 2
Wangraoua, Mady   BUR 2
Wolf, Jean-Noël   FRA 2
Zongo, Laurent   BUR 2
Al Rafai, Mohamed Amine   MAR 1
Al Ragragui, Mohammed   MAR 1
Amani, Amadou   NIG 1
Araya Medhin, Dawit Haile   ERI 1
Bamba, Nourgo   CIV 1
Bamba, Karamoko   CIV 1
Berger, Heinrich   GER 1
Berhane, Meron Abrham   ETH 1
Bodin, Malween   FRA 1
Botman, Wim   NED 1
Bouniot, Brice   FRA 1
Bouvry, Dieter   BEL 1
Calleeuw, Joeri   BEL 1
Chabal, Nicolas   FRA 1
Chabane, Hichem   ALG 1
Chartier, Cédric   FRA 1
Chevalier, Pierre   FRA 1
Cissé, Isiaka   CIV 1
Clain, Médéric   FRA 1
Conan, Herman   FRA 1
Coulibaly, N'gatta   CIV 1
De Groot, Wouter   NED 1
De Waard, Bram   NED 1
Debesay, Mekseb Abraha   ERI 1
Deligne, Laurent   FRA 1
Delpech, Jean-Luc   FRA 1
Dietsch, Thomas   FRA 1
Doumbia, Kanvaly   CIV 1
Dubot, Vincent   FRA 1
Dvorščík, Milan   SVK 1
Ed Daiyf, Tayeb   MAR 1
Edet, Nicolas   FRA 1
El Nadi, Amer   EGY 1
Gonnet, Julien   FRA 1
Gucwa, Zbigniew   POL 1
Hamza, Fayçal   ALG 1
Haraki, Tarik   MAR 1
Hemroulle, Patrice   BEL 1
Ilboudo, Sylvain Tanga   BUR 1
Jelloul, Adil   MAR 1
Kaboré, Issiaka   BUR 1
Kabré, Issaka   BUR 1
Kagambéga, Boukare   BUR 1
Keller, Hermann   GER 1
Kern, Jonathan   FRA 1
Kholafy, Mohamed   EGY 1
Konté, Bassirou   CIV 1
Kouassi, Jean-Baptiste   CIV 1
Kuiper, Bouke   NED 1
Laroche, Sébastien   FRA 1
Ledivenach, Sébastien   FRA 1
Legtenberg, Joost   NED 1
Madani, Abdelmalek   ALG 1
Mars, Laurent   BEL 1
N'Boma, Kaboré   BUR 1
Nikiema, Dominique   BUR 1
Ouedraogo, Daouda   BUR 1
Ouedraogo, Abdoul Salam   BUR 1
Ouedraogo, Hamidou   BUR 1
Ouedraogo, Tiga   BUR 1
Pauwels, Karl   BEL 1
Prémont, Christophe   BEL 1
Rahmani, Abdelkader   ALG 1
Rashad, Ahmed Rabie   EGY 1
Reguigui, Youcef   ALG 1
Retailleau, Guillaume   FRA 1
Saez, Cyril   FRA 1
Saidi, Nassim   ALG 1
Sartori, Franck   ITA 1
Sawadogo, Pascal   BUR 1
Sawadogo, Rembo   BUR 1
Sawadogo, Issaka   BUR 1
Schick, Julien   FRA 1
Sels, Wim   BEL 1
Smits, Florian   NED 1
Sonck, Hans   BEL 1
Sorel, Johann   NED 1
Stocker, Manuel   SUI 1
Tarallo, Vladimiro   ITA 1
Tarbala, Daniel   BUR 1
Teguimaha, Sadrak   CMR 1
Thys, Steven   BEL 1
Ulzen, Victor   GER 1
Van De Mieroop, Sam   BEL 1
Van Duyse, Stefaan   BEL 1
Van Mechelen, Joris   BEL 1
Verstraeten, Jari   BEL 1
Walgien, Jorrit   NED 1
Weinberg, Marcus   GER 1
Yarbanga, Salifou   BUR 1
Yemane, Bereket Abebe   ERI 1
Zongo, Aimé   BUR 1