National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Australia (F)


Australia

2020
08-01 Road – National Time Trial Championship - Ballarat (Victoria) 28,6 km
   Sarah Gigante
2019
08-01 Road – National Time Trial Championship Buninyong (Victoria) 29,5 km
   Grace Brown
2018
05-01 Road – National Time Trial Championship
   Katrin Garfoot
2017
05-01 Road – National Time Trial Championship Buninyong (Victoria) - Buninyong (Victoria) 29,3 km
   Katrin Garfoot
2016
07-01 Road – National Time Trial Championship Buninyong (Victoria) - Buninyong (Victoria) 29,3 km
   Katrin Garfoot
2015
08-01 Road – National Time Trial Championship Buninyong (Victoria) - Buninyong (Victoria) 29,3 km
   Shara Gillow
2014
08-01 Road – National Time Trial Championship Burrumbeet (Victoria) - Burrumbeet (Victoria) 28 km
   Felicity Wardlaw
2013
09-01 Road – National Time Trial Championship Ballarat (Victoria) - Ballarat (Victoria) 29 km
   Shara Gillow
2012
10-01 Road – National Time Trial Championship Ballarat (Victoria) - Ballarat (Victoria) 27,1 km
   Shara Gillow
2011
11-01 Road – National Time Trial Championship Ballarat (Victoria) - Ballarat (Victoria) 27,4 km
   Shara Gillow
2010
06-01 Road – National Time Trial Championship Buninyong (Victoria) - Buninyong (Victoria) 28 km
   Amber Halliday
2009
07-01 Road – National Time Trial Championship Ballarat (Victoria) - Ballarat (Victoria) 28 km
   Carla Ryan
2008
09-01 Road – National Time Trial Championship Ballarat (Victoria) - Ballarat (Victoria) 28 km
   Bridie O'Donnell
2007
11-01 Road – National Time Trial Championship Ballarat (Victoria) - Ballarat (Victoria) 28 km
   Carla Ryan
2006
11-01 Road – National Time Trial Championship - Mount Torrens (South Australia) 27 km
   Kathy Watt
2005
12-01 Road – National Time Trial Championship Echunga (South Australia) - Echunga (South Australia) 30 km
   Oenone Wood
2004
15-01 Road – National Time Trial Championship Ballarat (Victoria) - Ballarat (Victoria) 28 km
   Oenone Wood
2003
16-01 Road – National Time Trial Championship Ballarat (Victoria) - Ballarat (Victoria) 28 km
   Sara Carrigan
2002
10-01 Road – National Time Trial Championship Ballarat (Victoria) - Ballarat (Victoria) 28 km
   Sara Carrigan
2001
11-03 Road – National Time Trial Championship Canberra (Australian Capital Territory) - Canberra (Australian Capital Territory) 26 km
   Anna Millward-Wilson
2000
18-03 Road – National Time Trial Championship Portarlington (Victoria) - Portarlington (Victoria) 27 km
   Tracey Gaudry Watson
1999
25-03 Road – National Time Trial Championship Gold Coast (Queensland) - Gold Coast (Queensland) 27 km
   Kristy Scrymgeour
1998
28-10 Road – National Time Trial Championship Melbourne (Victoria) - Melbourne (Victoria) 33 km
   Anna Millward-Wilson
1997
05-11 Road – National Time Trial Championship Perth (Western Australia) - Perth (Western Australia) 28 km
   Anna Millward-Wilson
1996
17-04 Road – National Time Trial Championship Calga (New South Wales) - Calga (New South Wales) 25 km
   Kathy Watt
1995
26-04 Road – National Time Trial Championship Canberra (Australian Capital Territory) - Canberra (Australian Capital Territory) 40 km
   Tracey Gaudry Watson
1994
13-09 Road – National Time Trial Championship Marrochydore (Queensland) - Marrochydore (Queensland) 35 km
   Kathy Watt
1993
13-03 Road – National Time Trial Championship Canberra (Australian Capital Territory) - Canberra (Australian Capital Territory)
   Kathy Watt
1992
30-09 Road – National Time Trial Championship Adelaide (South Australia) - Adelaide (South Australia) 20 km
   Kathy Watt
1991
18-09 Road – National Time Trial Championship Gembrook (Victoria) - Gembrook (Victoria) 20 km
   Catherine Hart