22-08 3º stage
Vatan (Centre) - Issoudun (Centre) 26,5 km
Gustav Wang
23-08 4º stage
Aigurande (Centre) - Évaux-les-Bains (Limousin) 150,1 km
Fabio Christen
24-08 5º stage
La Tour-de-Salvagny (Rhone-Alpes) - Lac d'Aiguebelette (Rhone-Alpes) 138,3 km
Ivan Romeo
25-08 6º stage
Méribel (Rhone-Alpes) 68,5 km
Isaac Del Toro
26-08 7º stage part a
- Montricher (Rhone-Alpes) 11,1 km
Matthew Riccitello
26-08 7º stage part b
Les karellis (Rhone-Alpes) 69,6 km
Archie Ryan
27-08 8º stage
- Sainte-Foy-Tarentaise (Rhone-Alpes) 99,6 km
Giulio Pellizzari
General Classification
Isaac Del Toro
2022
|
18-08 Prologue
- La Roche-sur-Yon (Pays de la Loire) 3,9 km
Loe Van Belle
19-08 1º stage
- La Roche-sur-Yon (Pays de la Loire) 121,6 km
Søren Wærenskjold
20-08 2º stage
Benet (Pays de la Loire) - Civray (Centre) 142,8 km
Casper Van Uden
21-08 3º stage
Civray (Centre) - La Trimouille (Poitou-Charentes) 153,5 km
Adam Jørgensen
22-08 4º stage
Sainte-Sévère-sur-Indre (Centre) - Chaillac (Centre) 142,8 km
Thomas Gloag
23-08 5º stage
Gueugnon (Bourgogne) - Saint-Vallier (Bourgogne) 27,9 km
Pierre-Pascal Keup
24-08 6º stage
- Oyonnax (Rhone-Alpes) 124,5 km
Romain Grégoire
26-08 7º stage
Thonon-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-François-Longchamp (Rhone-Alpes) 175,4 km
Cian Uijtdebroeks
27-08 8º stage
Ugine (Rhone-Alpes) - La Toussuire (Rhone-Alpes) 99,8 km
Cian Uijtdebroeks
28-08 9º stage
Bessans (Rhone-Alpes) - Villaroger (Rhone-Alpes) 134,2 km
Lorenzo Milesi
General Classification
Cian Uijtdebroeks
2021
|
13-08 Prologue
- Charleville-Mézières (Champagne-Ardenne) 5 km
Søren Wærenskjold
14-08 1º stage
Charleville-Mézières (Champagne-Ardenne) - Soissons (Picardie) 161 km
Søren Wærenskjold
15-08 2º stage
- Laon (Picardie) 27 km
Daan Hoole
16-08 3º stage
Château-Thierry (Picardie) - Donnemarie (Champagne-Ardenne) 152 km
Marijn Van Den Berg
17-08 4º stage
Provins (Ile-de-France) - Bar-le-Duc (Lorraine) 186 km
Ethan Vernon
18-08 5º stage
Tomblaine (Lorraine) - Bar-sur-Aube (Champagne-Ardenne) 151 km
Marijn Van Den Berg
19-08 6º stage
Champagnole (Franche-Comte) - Septmoncel (Franche-Comte) 138 km
Anders Johannessen
20-08 7º stage
Saint-Vulbas (Rhone-Alpes) - Grand Colombier (Rhone-Alpes) 98 km
Tobias Johannessen
21-08 8º stage
La Tour (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint Jean (Rhone-Alpes) 71 km
Tobias Johannessen
22-08 9º stage
La Toussuire (Rhone-Alpes) 154 km
Carlos Rodriguez
General Classification
Tobias Johannessen
2020
|
14-08 1º stage
X X
2019
|
15-08 1º stage
- Marmande (Aquitaine) 134,3 km
Mathias Jorgensen
16-08 2º stage
Eymet (Aquitaine) - Bergerac (Aquitaine) 32,5 km
Robin Froidevaux
17-08 3º stage
Montignac (Aquitaine) - Mauriac (Aquitaine) 169,6 km
Ethan Hayter
18-08 4º stage
Mauriac (Aquitaine) - Espalion (Midi-Pyrenees) 163,7 km
Fred Wright
19-08 5º stage
Espalion (Midi-Pyrenees) - Saint-Julien-Chapteuil (Auvergne) 162,8 km
Ben Healy
20-08 6º stage
Saint-Julien-Chapteuil (Auvergne) - Privas (Rhone-Alpes) 125,4 km
Stefan Bissegger
22-08 7º stage
Grésy-sur-Isère (Rhone-Alpes) - La Giettaz (Rhone-Alpes) 106,4 km
Harold Tejada
23-08 8º stage
Brides-les-Bains (Rhone-Alpes) - Méribel (Rhone-Alpes) 23,4 km
Alexander Evans
24-08 9º stage
Villaroger (Rhone-Alpes) - Tignes (Rhone-Alpes) 74,3 km
Attila Valter
25-08 10º stage
Saint-Colomban-des-Villards (Rhone-Alpes) - Le Corbier (Ile-de-France) 79,1 km
Jefferson Cepeda
General Classification
Tobias Foss
2018
|
17-08 1º stage
Grand Champ (Centre) - Elven (Bretagne) 132,5 km
Max Kanter
18-08 2º stage
Drefféac (Pays de la Loire) - Châteaubriant (Pays de la Loire) 137,6 km
Alan Riou
19-08 3º stage
Le Lude (Pays de la Loire) - Châteaudun (Centre) 165,8 km
Damien Touzé
20-08 4º stage
Orléans (Centre) - Orléans (Centre) 20,2 km
Andreas Nielsen
21-08 5º stage
Beaugency (Centre) - Levroux (Centre) 130,4 km
Matthew Gibson
22-08 6º stage
Le Blanc (Centre) - Cérilly (Bourgogne) 183,5 km
Alessandro Covi
23-08 7º stage
Moutiers (Bourgogne) - Méribel (Rhone-Alpes) 25,9 km
Iván Sosa
24-08 8º stage
La Bathie (Rhone-Alpes) - Crest-Voland (Rhone-Alpes) 106,2 km
Gino Mäder
25-08 9º stage
Séez (Rhone-Alpes) - Tignes (Rhone-Alpes) 89 km
Fernando Barceló
26-08 10º stage
Tignes (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Colomban-des-Villards (Rhone-Alpes) 150,8 km
Gino Mäder
General Classification
Tadej Pogacar
2017
|
18-08 1º stage
Loudéac (Bretagne) - Loudéac (Bretagne) 135,7 km
Kasper Asgreen
19-08 2º stage
Inzinzac (Bretagne) - Bignan (Bretagne) 132 km
Fabio Jakobsen
20-08 3º stage
Missilac (Pays de la Loire) - Châteaubriant (Pays de la Loire) 126 km
Kristoffer Halvorsen
21-08 4º stage
Derval (Pays de la Loire) - Saumur (Pays de la Loire) 167 km
Christopher Lawless
22-08 5º stage
Montreuil-Bellay (Pays de la Loire) - Amboise (Centre) 157 km
Vasili Strokau
23-08 6º stage
Montrichard (Centre) - Saint-Amand-Montrond (Centre) 139 km
Álvaro Hodeg
25-08 7º stage
Saint-Gervais (Pays de la Loire) - Hauteluce (Rhone-Alpes) 118 km
Egan Bernal
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |