General Classification
Michael Storer
2022
|
09-08 1º stage
Châtillon-sur-Chalaronne (Rhone-Alpes) 150,7 km
Jake Stewart
10-08 2º stage
Saint-Vulbas (Rhone-Alpes) - Lagnieu (Rhone-Alpes) 144 km
Guillaume Martin
11-08 3º stage
- Lélex (Rhone-Alpes) 128,9 km
Antonio Pedrero
General Classification
Guillaume Martin
2021
|
29-07 1º stage
Villars-les-Dombes (Rhone-Alpes) - Bourg-en-Bresse (Rhone-Alpes) 141 km
Álvaro Hodeg
30-07 2º stage
Lagnieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Vulbas (Rhone-Alpes) 136 km
Georg Zimmermann
31-07 3º stage
Izernore (Rhone-Alpes) - Lélex (Rhone-Alpes) 125 km
Michael Storer
General Classification
Michael Storer
2020
|
07-08 1º stage
Montréal la Cluse (Rhone-Alpes) - Ceyzériat (Rhone-Alpes) 139,5 km
Andrea Bagioli
08-08 2º stage
Lagnieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Lélex (Rhone-Alpes) 140,5 km
Primož Roglic
09-08 3º stage
Saint-Vulbas (Rhone-Alpes) - Grand Colombier (Rhone-Alpes) 144,5 km
Primož Roglic
General Classification
Primož Roglic
2019
|
24-05 1º stage
Bourg-en-Bresse (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Vulbas (Rhone-Alpes) 164 km
Stefan Bissegger
25-05 2º stage
Bellignat (Rhone-Alpes) - Col de la Faucille (Rhone-Alpes) 123,9 km
Alexandre Geniez
26-05 3º stage
Villars-les-Dombes (Rhone-Alpes) - Col du Grand Colombier (Rhone-Alpes) 120,5 km
Thibaut Pinot
General Classification
Thibaut Pinot
2018
|
18-05 1º stage
Saint-Vulbas (Rhone-Alpes) - Montrevel-en-Bresse (Rhone-Alpes) 166,5 km
Hugo Hofstetter
19-05 2º stage
Saint-Trivier-de-Courtes (Rhone-Alpes) - Arbent (Rhone-Alpes) 150,9 km
Javier Moreno
20-05 3º stage
Lélex (Rhone-Alpes) - Col de la Faucille (Rhone-Alpes) 133,3 km
Arthur Vichot
General Classification
Arthur Vichot
2017
|
08-08 Prologue
Bourg-en-Bresse (Rhone-Alpes) - Bourg-en-Bresse (Rhone-Alpes) 3,8 km
Johan Le Bon
09-08 1º stage
Polliat (Rhone-Alpes) - Trévoux (Rhone-Alpes) 143,7 km
Juan José Lobato
10-08 2º stage
Ambérieu-en-Bugey (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Vulbas (Rhone-Alpes) 145,4 km
Nacer Bouhanni
11-08 3º stage
Lagnieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Oyonnax (Rhone-Alpes) 135,7 km
David Gaudu
12-08 4º stage
Lélex (Rhone-Alpes) - Culoz (Rhone-Alpes) 109,9 km
Alexandre Geniez
General Classification
Thibaut Pinot
2016
|
10-08 1º stage
Montrevel-en-Bresse (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Vulbas (Rhone-Alpes) 149,6 km
Matteo Trentin
11-08 2º stage
Saint-Didier-sur-Chalaronne (Rhone-Alpes) - Montréal la Cluse (Rhone-Alpes) 173,2 km
Tosh Van Der Sande
12-08 3º stage
Nantua (Rhone-Alpes) - Lélex (Rhone-Alpes) 141,4 km
Sam Oomen
13-08 4º stage
Lagnieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Belley (Rhone-Alpes) 132,2 km
Alexandre Geniez
General Classification
Sam Oomen
2015
|
11-08 Prologue
Bourg-en-Bresse (Rhone-Alpes) - Bourg-en-Bresse (Rhone-Alpes) 3,8 km
Mike Teunissen
12-08 1º stage
Montrevel-en-Bresse (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Vulbas (Rhone-Alpes) 153 km
Nacer Bouhanni
13-08 2º stage
Feillens (Rhone-Alpes) - Pont-de-Vaux (Rhone-Alpes) 160 km
Nacer Bouhanni
14-08 3º stage
Lagnieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Bellignat (Rhone-Alpes) 144,2 km
Alexandre Geniez
15-08 4º stage
Nantua (Rhone-Alpes) - Lélex (Rhone-Alpes) 141 km
Pierre Latour
General Classification
Alexandre Geniez
2014
|
12-08 Prologue
Saint-Amour (Franche-Comte) - Saint-Amour (Franche-Comte) 4,6 km
Gianni Meersman
13-08 1º stage
Doucier (Franche-Comte) - Montrevel-en-Bresse (Rhone-Alpes) 150 km
Raymond Kreder
14-08 2º stage
Bourg-en-Bresse (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Vulbas (Rhone-Alpes) 158 km
Gianni Meersman
15-08 3º stage
Lagnieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Lélex (Rhone-Alpes) 143 km
Bert-Jan Lindeman
16-08 4º stage
Nantua (Rhone-Alpes) - Nantua (Rhone-Alpes) 134,8 km
Julian Alaphilippe
General Classification
Bert-Jan Lindeman
2013
|
09-08 Prologue
Trévoux (Rhone-Alpes) - Trévoux (Rhone-Alpes) 4,5 km
Gianni Meersman
10-08 1º stage
Lagnieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Bourg-en-Bresse (Rhone-Alpes) 156,3 km
Leonardo Duque
11-08 2º stage
Courtes (Rhone-Alpes) - Oyonnax (Rhone-Alpes) 149,3 km
Grega Bole
12-08 3º stage
Izernore (Rhone-Alpes) - Lelex (Rhone-Alpes) 136,4 km
Luis León Sánchez
13-08 4º stage
Nantua (Rhone-Alpes) - Belley (Rhone-Alpes) 126,2 km
Wout Poels
General Classification
Romain Bardet
2012
|
07-08 1º stage
Montmerle (Rhone-Alpes) - Trévoux (Rhone-Alpes) 146,2 km
Yauheni Hutarovich
08-08 2º stage part a
Lagnieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Ambérieu-en-Bugey (Rhone-Alpes) 83 km
Yauheni Hutarovich
08-08 2º stage part b
Saint-Vulbas (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Vulbas (Rhone-Alpes) 10,7 km
Dario Cataldo
09-08 3º stage
Belley (Rhone-Alpes) - Montréal la Cluse (Rhone-Alpes) 148,5 km
Daniel Navarro
10-08 4º stage
Nantua (Rhone-Alpes) - Septmoncel (Franche-Comte) 156,7 km
Andrew Talansky
11-08 5º stage
- Lelex (Rhone-Alpes) 134,7 km
Thibaut Pinot
General Classification
Andrew Talansky
2011
|
09-08 Prologue
Bourg-en-Bresse (Rhone-Alpes) - Bourg-en-Bresse (Rhone-Alpes) 3,7 km
Wilco Kelderman
10-08 1º stage
Meximieux (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Vulbas (Rhone-Alpes) 139,6 km
Jimmy Casper
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |