Circuit de Saône-et-Loire


France

2016
22-04 1º stage Le Creusot (Bourgogne) - Bourbon-Lancy (Bourgogne) 122 km
   Žydrunas Savickas
23-04 2º stage Autun (Bourgogne) - Châlon-sur-Saône (Bourgogne) 88 km
   Romain Bacon
23-04 3º stage Châlon-sur-Saône (Bourgogne) - Pierre-de-Bresse (Bourgogne) 62 km
   Melvin Rulliere
24-04 4º stage Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) - Le Creusot (Bourgogne) 155 km
   Žydrunas Savickas
General Classification
   Žydrunas Savickas
2015
23-04 1º stage Le Creusot (Bourgogne) - Pierre-de-Bresse (Bourgogne) 139 km
   Mathieu Fernandes
24-04 2º stage La Clayette (Bourgogne) - Montchanin (Bourgogne) 144 km
   Camille Chancrin
25-04 3º stage Épervans (Bourgogne) - Châlon-sur-Saône (Bourgogne) 67 km
   Etienne Fabre
25-04 4º stage Châlon-sur-Saône (Bourgogne) - Autun (Bourgogne) 87 km
   Yoän Vérardo
26-04 5º stage Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) - Le Creusot (Bourgogne) 170 km
   Anthony Perez
General Classification
   Anthony Perez
2014
25-04 1º stage Le Creusot (Bourgogne) - Charnay-lès-Mâcon (Bourgogne) 142 km
   Edouard Lauber
26-04 2º stage Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) - Bourbon-Lancy (Bourgogne) 168 km
   Maxime Farazijn
27-04 3º stage Autun (Bourgogne) - Le Creusot (Bourgogne) 160 km
   Tomasz Olejnik
General Classification
   Edouard Lauber
2013
19-04 1º stage Le Creusot (Bourgogne) - Montchanin (Bourgogne) 141 km
   Edouard Lauber
20-04 2º stage Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) - Tournus (Bourgogne) 88 km
   François Lamiraud
20-04 3º stage Tournus (Bourgogne) - Charnay-lès-Mâcon (Bourgogne) 71 km
   Tim Kerkhof
21-04 4º stage Autun (Bourgogne) - Le Creusot (Bourgogne) 154 km
   Yoann Michaud
General Classification
   Frédéric Talpin
2011
22-04 1º stage Le Creusot (Bourgogne) - Le Breuil (Pays de la Loire) 138 km
   Yannick Martinez
23-04 2º stage Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) - Chagny (Bourgogne) 94 km
   François Lamiraud
23-04 3º stage Chagny (Bourgogne) - Couches (Bourgogne) 75 km
   Sander Maasing
24-04 4º stage Charbonnat (Bourgogne) - Le Creusot (Bourgogne) 160 km
   Frédéric Talpin
General Classification
   Thomas Lebas
2010
23-04 1º stage
   Romain Villa
24-04 2º stage Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) - Saint-Sernin-du-Bois (Bourgogne) 96 km
   Yohan Cauquil
24-04 3º stage 5,7 km
   Sylvain Georges
25-04 4º stage Couches (Bourgogne) - Le Creusot (Bourgogne) 160 km
   Tanel Kangert
General Classification
   Yohan Cauquil
2009
23-04 1º stage
   Sylvain Georges
24-04 2º stage
   Julien Antomarchi
25-04 3º stage
   Tomasz Olejnik
26-04 4º stage
   Arthur Vichot
General Classification
   Cédric Jeanroch
2008
24-04 Prologue Le Creusot (Bourgogne) - Le Creusot (Bourgogne) 2,1 km
   Jérémie Dérangère
25-04 1º stage Le Creusot (Bourgogne) - Autun (Bourgogne) 155 km
   Jérémie Dérangère
26-04 2º stage Montceau-les-Mines (Bourgogne) - Mervans (Bourgogne) 85 km
   Stéphane Benetiere
26-04 3º stage Mervans (Bourgogne) - Montchanin (Bourgogne) 75 km
   Pawel Wachnik
27-04 4º stage Montchanin (Bourgogne) - Le Creusot (Bourgogne) 157 km
   Jérémie Dérangère
General Classification
   Jérémie Dérangère
2007
26-04 Prologue
   Jean Eudes Demaret
27-04 1º stage
   Nicolas Inaudi
28-04 2º stage 85 km
   Jérémie Dérangère
28-04 3º stage
   Nicolas Inaudi
29-04 4º stage
   Jean-Christophe Peraud
General Classification
   Nicolas Fritsch
2006
20-04 1º stage
   Alexandre Grux
21-04 2º stage
   Julien Antomarchi
22-04 3º stage
   Pawel Wachnik
23-04 4º stage
   Evgeny Sokolov
General Classification
   Clément Lhotellerie
2005
General Classification
   Jérémie Dérangère
2004
General Classification
   Cédric Coutouly
2003
General Classification
   Olivier Grammaire
2002
General Classification
   Jérémie Dérangère
2001
General Classification
   Marc Thevenin
2000
General Classification
   Eric Drubay
1999
General Classification
   Nicolas Dumont
1998
General Classification
   Ludovic Turpin
1997
General Classification
   Christophe Oriol
1996
General Classification
   Eric Drubay
1995
General Classification
   Eric Frutoso
1994
00-00 1º stage
   Jean-Paul Garde
General Classification
   Jean-Yves Duzellier
1993
General Classification
   Mika Hietanen
1992
00-00 4º stage
   Francisque Teyssier
General Classification
   Christophe Faudot
1991
General Classification
   Denis Leproux
1990
General Classification
   Ryszard Szostak
1989
General Classification
   Laurent Pillon
1988
General Classification
   Philippe Magnien
1987
General Classification
   Thierry Barrault
1986
General Classification
   Yves Bonnamour
1985
General Classification
   Philippe Magnien
1984
General Classification
   Franck Pineau
1983
General Classification
   Jean-François Bernard
1982
General Classification
   Rémi Perciballi
1981
General Classification
   Vincent Lavenu
1980
General Classification
   Gérard Dessertenne
1979
General Classification
   Jacques Dumortier
1978
00-00 2º stage
   Robert Jankowski
00-00 3º stage
   Jean-Luc Vernisse
00-00 4º stage
   Patrick Bonnet
General Classification
   Michel Delolme
1977
00-00 1º stage
   Michel Charlier
General Classification
   Joël Millard
1976
00-00 3º stage
   Alexander Gusiatnikov
00-00 4º stage
   Alexander Gusiatnikov
00-00 5º stage
   Nikolay Fyodorovich Gorelov
General Classification
   Alexander Gusiatnikov
1975
00-00 2º stage
   Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
- Montchanin (Bourgogne) 173 km
   Toine van den Bunder

General Classification
   Toine van den Bunder
General Classification
   Toine van den Bunder
1974
General Classification
   Richard Pianaro
1973
General Classification
   Jacques Marquette
1972
General Classification
   Cees Priem
1971
General Classification
   Hennie Kuiper
1970
General Classification
   Georges Ballandras
1969
General Classification
   François Coquery
1968
00-00 1º stage
   Alain Vasseur
00-00 2º stage
   Georges Ballandras
00-00 3º stage
   Jean-Pierre Boulard
General Classification
   Peter Buckley
1967
General Classification
   Michel Bon
1966
General Classification
   Georges Ballandras
1965
00-00 2º stage
   René Grelin
00-00 3º stage
   Georges Ballandras
General Classification
   Robert Jankowski
1956
00-00 1º stage
   Yvan Ramella
General Classification
   Yvan Ramella
1955
220 km
   Angelo Colinelli
1954

   Robert Rion
1953
General Classification
   Edmond Benoski
1952
01-05 1º stage
   Maurice Roidot
General Classification
   Louis Gauthier
1948
00-00 1º stage
   Georges Martin
General Classification
   Georges Martin
1932
General Classification
   Ernest Terreau
1927
00-00 1º stage
   Francis Bouillet

Stats Circuit de Saône-et-Loire

Final classifications by country
France 48
The Netherlands 4
Great Britain 1
USSR 1
Finland 1
Lithuania 1
Poland 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Dérangère, Jérémie   FRA 3
Ballandras, Georges   FRA 2
Drubay, Eric   FRA 2
Magnien, Philippe   FRA 2
van den Bunder, Toine   NED 2
Barrault, Thierry   FRA 1
Benoski, Edmond   FRA 1
Bernard, Jean-François   FRA 1
Bon, Michel   FRA 1
Bonnamour, Yves   FRA 1
Buckley, Peter   GBR 1
Cauquil, Yohan   FRA 1
Coquery, François   FRA 1
Coutouly, Cédric   FRA 1
Delolme, Michel   FRA 1
Dessertenne, Gérard   FRA 1
Dumont, Nicolas   FRA 1
Dumortier, Jacques   FRA 1
Duzellier, Jean-Yves   FRA 1
Faudot, Christophe   FRA 1
Fritsch, Nicolas   FRA 1
Frutoso, Eric   FRA 1
Gauthier, Louis   FRA 1
Grammaire, Olivier   FRA 1
Gusiatnikov, Alexander   URS 1
Hietanen, Mika   FIN 1
Jankowski, Robert   FRA 1
Jeanroch, Cédric   FRA 1
Kuiper, Hennie   NED 1
Lauber, Edouard   FRA 1
Lavenu, Vincent   FRA 1
Lebas, Thomas   FRA 1
Leproux, Denis   FRA 1
Lhotellerie, Clément   FRA 1
Marquette, Jacques   FRA 1
Martin, Georges   FRA 1
Millard, Joël   FRA 1
Oriol, Christophe   FRA 1
Perciballi, Rémi   FRA 1
Perez, Anthony   FRA 1
Pianaro, Richard   FRA 1
Pillon, Laurent   FRA 1
Pineau, Franck   FRA 1
Priem, Cees   NED 1
Ramella, Yvan   FRA 1
Savickas, Žydrunas   LTU 1
Szostak, Ryszard   POL 1
Talpin, Frédéric   FRA 1
Terreau, Ernest   FRA 1
Thevenin, Marc   FRA 1
Turpin, Ludovic   FRA 1
Victories/Stages by country
France 47
Poland 4
USSR 3
Estonia 2
Lithuania 2
The Netherlands 2
Belgium 2
Martinique 1
Russia 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Dérangère, Jérémie   FRA 4
Antomarchi, Julien   FRA 2
Ballandras, Georges   FRA 2
Georges, Sylvain   FRA 2
Gusiatnikov, Alexander   URS 2
Inaudi, Nicolas   FRA 2
Lamiraud, François   FRA 2
Lauber, Edouard   FRA 2
Olejnik, Tomasz   POL 2
Savickas, Žydrunas   LTU 2
Wachnik, Pawel   POL 2
Bacon, Romain   FRA 1
Benetiere, Stéphane   FRA 1
Bonnet, Patrick   FRA 1
Bouillet, Francis   FRA 1
Boulard, Jean-Pierre   FRA 1
Cauquil, Yohan   FRA 1
Chancrin, Camille   MTQ 1
Charlier, Michel   FRA 1
Colinelli, Angelo   FRA 1
Demaret, Jean Eudes   FRA 1
Fabre, Etienne   FRA 1
Farazijn, Maxime   BEL 1
Fernandes, Mathieu   FRA 1
Garde, Jean-Paul   FRA 1
Gorelov, Nikolay Fyodorovich   URS 1
Grelin, René   FRA 1
Grux, Alexandre   FRA 1
Jankowski, Robert   FRA 1
Kangert, Tanel   EST 1
Kerkhof, Tim   NED 1
Maasing, Sander   EST 1
Martin, Georges   FRA 1
Martinez, Yannick   FRA 1
Michaud, Yoann   FRA 1
Peraud, Jean-Christophe   FRA 1
Perez, Anthony   FRA 1
Ramella, Yvan   FRA 1
Rion, Robert   FRA 1
Roidot, Maurice   FRA 1
Rulliere, Melvin   FRA 1
Sokolov, Evgeny   RUS 1
Talpin, Frédéric   FRA 1
Teyssier, Francisque   FRA 1
van den Bunder, Toine   NED 1
Vandenbroucke, Jean-Luc   BEL 1
Vasseur, Alain   FRA 1
Vérardo, Yoän   FRA 1
Vernisse, Jean-Luc   FRA 1
Vichot, Arthur   FRA 1
Villa, Romain   FRA 1