05-09 1º stage
Brembate di Sopra (Lombardia) - Valtorta (Lombardia) 168,4 km
Patrik Sinkewitz
06-09 2º stage
Boltiere (Lombardia) - Foppolo (Lombardia) 153,4 km
Patrik Sinkewitz
07-09 3º stage
Gorle (Lombardia) - Bergamo (Lombardia) 159,1 km
Alexey Tsatevitch
General Classification
Patrik Sinkewitz
2011
|
31-08 1º stage
Nembro (Lombardia) - Castione della Presolana (Lombardia) 176,9 km
Thibaut Pinot
01-09 2º stage
Calcinato (Lombardia) - Calcinato (Lombardia) 199 km
Sacha Modolo
02-09 3º stage
Alzano Lombardo (Lombardia) - Alzano Lombardo (Lombardia) 162,5 km
Sacha Modolo
03-09 4º stage
Gorle (Lombardia) - Bergamo (Lombardia) 149,2 km
Giovanni Visconti
General Classification
Thibaut Pinot
2010
|
31-03 Prologue
Casazza (Lombardia) 6,6 km
Michele Scarponi
01-04 1º stage
Calcinato (Lombardia) - Calcinato (Lombardia) 156,8 km
Bartosz Huzarski
02-04 2º stage
Dalmine (Lombardia) - Dalmine (Lombardia) 174,4 km
Mattia Gavazzi
03-04 3º stage
Lumezzane (Lombardia) - Lumezzane (Lombardia) 125,5 km
Riccardo Riccò
04-04 4º stage
Grumello del Monte (Lombardia) - Grumello del Monte (Lombardia) 152,8 km
José Serpa
05-04 5º stage
Montello (Lombardia) - Bergamo (Lombardia) 153 km
Riccardo Riccò
General Classification
Michele Scarponi
2009
|
31-03 1º stage
Brignano Gera d'Adda (Lombardia) - Brignano Gera d'Adda (Lombardia) 18,7 km
Alessandro Petacchi
01-04 2º stage
Brignano Gera d'Adda (Lombardia) - Calcinate (Lombardia) 160 km
Alessandro Petacchi
02-04 3º stage
Boltiere (Lombardia) - Verdellino (Lombardia) 164 km
Mattia Gavazzi
03-04 4º stage
Vertova (Lombardia) - Vertova (Lombardia) 183,6 km
Alessandro Petacchi
04-04 5º stage
Flero (Lombardia) - Flero (Lombardia) 159 km
Domenico Pozzovivo
05-04 6º stage
Montello (Lombardia) - Bergamo (Lombardia) 131,3 km
Luca Paolini
General Classification
Daniele Pietropolli
2008
|
01-04 1º stage
Brignano (Piemonte) - Brignano (Piemonte) 18,3 km
Alexander Khatuntsev
02-04 2º stage
Brignano (Piemonte) - Costa Volpino (Lombardia) 163,8 km
Mattia Gavazzi
03-04 3º stage
Dalmine (Lombardia) - Dalmine (Lombardia) 174,4 km
Gabriele Balducci
04-04 4º stage
Vertova (Lombardia) - Vertova (Lombardia) 192,6 km
Danilo Di Luca
05-04 5º stage
Flero (Lombardia) - Flero (Lombardia) 163,5 km
Branislau Samoilau
06-04 6º stage
Bergamo (Lombardia) - Bergamo (Lombardia) 162,7 km
Francesco Failli
General Classification
Danilo Di Luca
2007
|
05-04 1º stage
Bergamo (Lombardia) - Bergamo (Lombardia) 3 km
Eros Capecchi
06-04 2º stage
Vertova (Lombardia) - Vertova (Lombardia) 146,1 km
Roman Kreuziger
07-04 3º stage
Roncadelle (Veneto) - Roncadelle (Veneto) 174,5 km
Alexander Efimkin
08-04 4º stage
Brignano (Piemonte) - Brignano (Piemonte) 175,2 km
Ivan Quaranta
09-04 5º stage
Bergamo (Lombardia) - Bergamo (Lombardia) 162,7 km
Alessandro Vanotti
General Classification
Alexander Efimkin
2006
|
05-04 1º stage
Brignano (Piemonte) - Brignano (Piemonte) 156,4 km
Tom Stamsnijder
06-04 2º stage
Brusaporco (Veneto) 161,4 km
Gabriele Balducci
07-04 3º stage
Vertova (Lombardia) - Vertova (Lombardia) 144 km
Robert Gesink
08-04 4º stage
Roncadelle (Veneto) - Roncadelle (Veneto) 162 km
Graziano Gasparre
09-04 5º stage
Bottanuco (Lombardia) - Bergamo (Lombardia) 150 km
Eddy Ratti
General Classification
Robert Gesink
2005
|
07-04 1º stage
Brignano Gera d'Adda (Lombardia) - Brignano Gera d'Adda (Lombardia) 99,4 km
Ruben Bongiorno
07-04 2º stage
Casazza (Lombardia) 6,6 km
Riccardo Riccò
09-04 3º stage
Roncadelle (Veneto) - Roncadelle (Veneto) 162 km
Riccardo Riccò
10-04 4º stage
Trescore Balneario (Lombardia) - Selvino (Lombardia)
Fredy González
General Classification
Riccardo Riccò
2004
|
09-04 1º stage
Casazza (Lombardia) 6,6 km
Michele Scarponi
10-04 2º stage
Roncadelle (Veneto) - Roncadelle (Veneto) 162 km
Michele Scarponi
11-04 3º stage
Seriate (Lombardia) - Stezzano (Lombardia) 185 km
Ivan Quaranta
12-04 4º stage
Carobbio (Emilia-Romagna) - Bergamo (Lombardia) 157 km
Slawomir Kohut
General Classification
Michele Scarponi
2003
|
17-04 1º stage
Alzate Brianza (Lombardia) - Alzate Brianza (Lombardia) 151,3 km
Ivan Ravaioli
18-04 2º stage
Almenno San Bartolomeo (Lombardia) 7,6 km
Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio
19-04 3º stage
Roncadelle (Veneto) - Roncadelle (Veneto) 162 km
Tim Jones
20-04 4º stage
Castione della Presolana (Lombardia) - Clusone (Lombardia) 153,6 km
Luis Félipe Laverde
21-04 5º stage
Carobbio (Emilia-Romagna) - Bergamo (Lombardia) 157 km
Ivan Ravaioli
General Classification
Julio Alberto Perez Cuapio
2002
|
17-04 1º stage
Novate Milanese (Lombardia) - Carimate (Lombardia) 168,3 km
Laurent Dufaux
18-04 2º stage
Airuno (Lombardia) - Alzate Brianza (Lombardia) 164,5 km
Andrei Teteriouk
19-04 3º stage part a
- Chiuduno (Lombardia) 78,3 km
Ján Svorada
19-04 3º stage part b
Sarnico (Lombardia) 46 km
Michele Scarponi
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |