Tour de Bretagne


France

2024
25-04 1º stage Locmaria (Bretagne) - Plougonvelin (Bretagne) 146 km
   Tim Torn Teutenberg
26-04 2º stage Milizac (Bretagne) - Pontivy (Bretagne) 206,1 km
   Alexis Guérin
27-04 3º stage Pontivy (Bretagne) - Guérande (Pays de la Loire) 180,8 km
   Jakob Söderqvist
28-04 4º stage Le Croisic (Pays de la Loire) - La Gacilly (Bretagne) 171,5 km
   Baptiste Veistroffer
29-04 5º stage La Gacilly (Bretagne) - Saint-Méen-le-Grand (Bretagne) 203,4 km
   Matys Grisel
30-04 6º stage Saint-Onen-la-Chapelle (Bretagne) - Louvigné-du-Désert (Bretagne) 192,5 km
   Antonin Souchon
01-05 7º stage Le Hinglé (Bretagne) - Dinan (Bretagne) 159,3 km
   Jesse Kramer
General Classification
   Jakob Söderqvist
2023
25-04 1º stage Plouescat (Bretagne) - Saint-Pol-de-Léon (Bretagne) 155,5 km
   Luke Lamperti
26-04 2º stage Sibiril (Bretagne) - Melgven (Bretagne) 172,2 km
   Rudy Barbier
27-04 3º stage Trégunc (Bretagne) - Le Quillio (Bretagne) 191,5 km
   Mads Kristensen
28-04 4º stage Le Ménez (Bretagne) - Plumelec (Bretagne) 183,1 km
   Nolann Mahoudo
29-04 5º stage Sérent (Bretagne) - Louisfert (Pays de la Loire) 173,9 km
   Jakub Mareczko
30-04 6º stage - Plancoët (Bretagne) 209,4 km
   X X
01-05 7º stage Pire (Bretagne) - Châteaugiron (Bretagne) 163,5 km
   Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
General Classification
   Simon Pellaud
2022
25-04 1º stage Guenrouet (Pays de la Loire) - Sainte-Reine-de-Bretagne (Pays de la Loire) 162,3 km
   Mickaël Guichard
26-04 2º stage Missilac (Pays de la Loire) - La Chapelle-Bouexic (Bretagne) 152 km
   Johan Le Bon
27-04 3º stage Lohéac (Bretagne) - Le Hinglé (Bretagne) 171,7 km
   Alex Baudin
28-04 4º stage Saint-Jacut-de-la-Mer (Bretagne) - Guillac (Bretagne) 167,4 km
   Casper Van Uden
29-04 5º stage Ploërmel (Bretagne) - Scaër (Bretagne) 193,2 km
   Elmar Reinders
30-04 6º stage Plumergat (Bretagne) - Camors (Bretagne) 162,1 km
   Ewen Costiou
01-05 7º stage Ploumilliau (Bretagne) - Lannion (Bretagne) 158,8 km
   Johan Le Bon
General Classification
   Johan Le Bon
2021
20-09 1º stage Le Cambout (Bretagne) - Allineuc (Bretagne) 153 km
   Valentin Retailleau
21-09 2º stage Corlay (Bretagne) - Rosporden (Bretagne) 169,1 km
   Leo Hayter
22-09 3º stage Rosporden (Bretagne) - Brandivy (Bretagne) 170,5 km
   Óscar Pelegri
23-09 4º stage Ploeren (Bretagne) - Louisfert (Pays de la Loire) 167,6 km
   Elmar Reinders
24-09 5º stage Châteaubriant (Pays de la Loire) - Boisgervilly (Bretagne) 217 km
   Leonardo Marchiori
25-09 6º stage Quédillac (Bretagne) - Fougères (Bretagne) 166,4 km
   Justin Wolf
26-09 7º stage Guitté (Bretagne) - Dinan (Bretagne) 156,1 km
   Tobias Andresen
General Classification
   Jean-Louis Le Ny
2020
25-04 1º stage
   X X
2019
25-04 1º stage Lorient (Bretagne) - Inzinzac (Bretagne) 150,5 km
   Manuel Belletti
26-04 2º stage Bannalec (Bretagne) - Quimperlé (Bretagne) 169,4 km
   Alberto Dainese
27-04 3º stage Port-Louis (Bretagne) - Guégon (Bretagne) 172,4 km
   Alberto Dainese
28-04 4º stage Ploemel (Bretagne) - Châteaubriant (Pays de la Loire) 152,7 km
   Owen James
29-04 5º stage Rougé (Pays de la Loire) - Le Ferré (Bretagne) 191,5 km
   Sergey Luchshenko
30-04 6º stage Le Ferré (Bretagne) - Plurien (Bretagne) 171,6 km
   Alberto Dainese
01-05 7º stage Plounévez-Lochrist (Bretagne) - Saint-Pol-de-Léon (Bretagne) 150,9 km
   Nils Eekhoff
General Classification
   Lorrenzo Manzin
2018
25-04 1º stage Châteaubriant (Pays de la Loire) - Louisfert (Pays de la Loire) 159,8 km
   Herman Dahl
26-04 2º stage Louisfert (Pays de la Loire) - Plougoumelen (Bretagne) 180 km
   Matteo Malucelli
27-04 3º stage Baden (Bretagne) - Clohars-Carnoët (Bretagne) 181,1 km
   Tony Hurel
28-04 4º stage Clohars-Carnoët (Bretagne) - Grand-Champ (Bretagne) 162,7 km
   Julien Antomarchi
29-04 5º stage Colpo (Bretagne) - Plancoët (Bretagne) 155,8 km
   Cees Bol
30-04 6º stage Plancoët (Bretagne) - Dol-de-Bretagne (Bretagne) 151,6 km
   Julius Van Den Berg
01-05 7º stage Saint-Potan (Bretagne) - Dinan (Bretagne) 145 km
   Robert Stannard
General Classification
   Fabien Schmidt
2017
25-04 1º stage Rennes (Bretagne) - Merdrignac (Bretagne) 153,2 km
   Bram Welten
26-04 2º stage Saint-Launeuc (Bretagne) - Saint-Pol-de-Léon (Bretagne) 202 km
   Flavien Dassonville
27-04 3º stage Saint-Pol-de-Léon (Bretagne) - Scaër (Bretagne) 166 km
   Jakub Mareczko
28-04 4º stage Scaër (Bretagne) - Saint-Gildas-des-Bois (Pays de la Loire) 198 km
   Damien Gaudin
29-04 5º stage Saint-Gildas-des-Bois (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Pern (Bretagne) 142 km
   Przemysław Kasperkiewicz
30-04 6º stage Montauban (Bretagne) - Pontivy (Bretagne) 161 km
   Elie Gesbert
01-05 7º stage Saint-Brice-en-Coglès (Bretagne) - Fougères (Bretagne) 145 km
   Andrea Vendrame
General Classification
   Flavien Dassonville
2016
25-04 1º stage Quiberon (Bretagne) - Landévant (Bretagne) 158 km
   František Sisr
26-04 2º stage Belz (Bretagne) - Louisfert (Pays de la Loire) 204 km
   Boris Vallée
27-04 3º stage Louisfert (Pays de la Loire) - Janzé (Bretagne) 148 km
   Cyrille Patoux
28-04 4º stage Plancoët (Bretagne) - Lannion (Bretagne) 163 km
   Adrien Costa
29-04 5º stage Plestin-les-Grèves (Bretagne) - Treffléan (Bretagne) 192 km
   Boris Vallée
30-04 6º stage Fouesnant (Bretagne) - Fouesnant (Bretagne) 156 km
   Thomas Rostollan
01-05 7º stage Le Hinglé (Bretagne) - Dinan (Bretagne) 147 km
   Nick Schultz
General Classification
   Adrien Costa
2015
25-04 1º stage Pontchâteau (Pays de la Loire) - Crossac (Pays de la Loire) 147 km
   Adrian Stien
26-04 2º stage Sainte-Reine-de-Bretagne (Pays de la Loire) - Melrand (Bretagne) 172 km
   Matej Mugerli
27-04 3º stage Baud (Bretagne) - Cléden-Cap-Sizun (Bretagne) 193 km
   Lilian Calmejane
28-04 4º stage Plogoff (Bretagne) - Pontivy (Bretagne) 190 km
   Alex Peters
29-04 5º stage Pontivy (Bretagne) - Perros-Guirec (Bretagne) 169,3 km
   Daniel Hoelgaard
30-04 6º stage Perros-Guirec (Bretagne) - Le Quillio (Bretagne) 149 km
   Yannis Yssaad
01-05 7º stage Liffré (Bretagne) - Liffré (Bretagne) 146 km
   Loïc Vliegen
General Classification
   Sébastien Delfosse
2014
25-04 1º stage Paimboeuf (Pays de la Loire) - Clisson (Pays de la Loire) 143 km
   Yann Guyot
26-04 2º stage Vay (Pays de la Loire) - Mauron (Bretagne) 186 km
   Vadim Galeyev
27-04 3º stage Mauron (Bretagne) - Jugon (Bretagne) 141 km
   Dylan Teuns
28-04 4º stage Jugon (Bretagne) - Fouesnant (Bretagne) 189 km
   Markus Eibegger
29-04 5º stage Fouesnant (Bretagne) - Radenac (Bretagne) 170 km
   Daniel Hoelgaard
30-04 6º stage Radenac (Bretagne) - Talensac (Bretagne) 155 km
   André Looij
01-05 7º stage Le Hinglé (Bretagne) - Dinan (Bretagne) 150 km
   Fabien Schmidt
General Classification
   Bert-Jan Lindeman
2013
25-04 1º stage Sainte-Anne-d'Aurey (Bretagne) - Pluvigner (Bretagne) 166,5 km
   Louis Verhelst
26-04 2º stage Ploemel (Bretagne) - La Turballe (Pays de la Loire) 174,2 km
   Riccardo Zoidl
27-04 3º stage La Turballe (Pays de la Loire) - Le Rheu (Bretagne) 183,4 km
   Timothy Dupont
28-04 4º stage Le Rheu (Bretagne) - Fougères (Bretagne) 156 km
   Julian Alaphilippe
29-04 5º stage Saint-Thélo (Bretagne) - Le Quillio (Bretagne) 170,7 km
   Timothy Dupont
30-04 6º stage Huelgoat (Bretagne) - Huelgoat (Bretagne) 15,9 km
   Dylan Van Baarle
01-05 7º stage Huelgoat (Bretagne) - Quimperlé (Bretagne) 141,3 km
   Pierre-Luc Périchon
General Classification
   Riccardo Zoidl
2012
25-04 1º stage Vannes (Bretagne) - Vannes (Bretagne) 167,5 km
   Benjamin Le Montagner
26-04 2º stage Vannes (Bretagne) - Saint-Méen-le-Grand (Bretagne) 157 km
   Éric Berthou
27-04 3º stage Saint-Méen-le-Grand (Bretagne) - Missillac (Pays de la Loire) 150,2 km
   Thomas Vaubourzeix
28-04 4º stage Missillac (Pays de la Loire) - Mur-de-Bretagne (Bretagne) 154,8 km
   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
29-04 5º stage Mur-de-Bretagne (Bretagne) - Douarnenez (Bretagne) 164,2 km
   Evaldas Siskevicius
30-04 6º stage Douarnenez (Bretagne) - Lannion (Bretagne) 144,9 km
   Jay McCarthy
01-05 7º stage Langonnet (Bretagne) - Dinan (Bretagne) 165,8 km
   Dimitri Le Boulch
General Classification
   Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg
2011
25-04 1º stage Argentré-du-Plessis (Bretagne) 150,3 km
   Jetse Bol
26-04 2º stage Rennes (Bretagne) - Guérande (Pays de la Loire) 193,1 km
   René Mandri
27-04 3º stage Guérande (Pays de la Loire) - Saint-Avé (Bretagne) 151 km
   Jetse Bol
28-04 4º stage Saint-Avé (Bretagne) - Fouesnant (Bretagne) 158,9 km
   Paul Poux
29-04 5º stage Fouesnant (Bretagne) - Morlaix (Bretagne) 175,1 km
   Maxime Mederel
30-04 6º stage Morlaix (Bretagne) - Plaintel (Bretagne) 155 km
   Anthony Vignès
01-05 7º stage Hémonstoir (Bretagne) - Loudéac (Bretagne) 151,9 km
   Andrew Fenn
General Classification
   Péter Kusztor
2010
25-04 1º stage 142 km
   Jetse Bol
26-04 2º stage 10 km
   Martijn Keizer
27-04 3º stage Saint Malo (Bourgogne) - Saint-Gildas (Bretagne) 185,5 km
   Benoît Daeninck
28-04 4º stage Saint-Gildas (Bretagne) - Mauron (Bretagne) 153,1 km
   John Degenkolb
29-04 5º stage Mauron (Bretagne) - Huelgoat (Bretagne) 176,3 km
   John Degenkolb
30-04 6º stage Huelgoat (Bretagne) - Iffendic (Bretagne) 190,5 km
   Cédric Pineau
01-05 7º stage Iffendic (Bretagne) - Dinan (Bretagne) 148,4 km
   Gaël Malacarne
General Classification
   Franck Bouyer
2009
25-04 1º stage Nantes (Pays de la Loire) - Vallet (Pays de la Loire) 159,4 km
   Dennis Van Winden
26-04 2º stage Treffieux (Pays de la Loire) - Fougères (Bretagne) 153,3 km
   Julien Fouchard
27-04 3º stage Fougères (Bretagne) - Saint-Cast-le-Guildo (Bretagne) 161 km
   Laurent Mangel
28-04 4º stage Matignon (Bretagne) - Perros-Guirec (Bretagne) 156,2 km
   Sander Armée
29-04 5º stage Saint-Brieuc (Bretagne) - Ploeren (Bretagne) 169,9 km
   Jimmy Engoulvent
30-04 6º stage Douarnenez (Bretagne) - Douarnenez (Bretagne) 24 km
   Timofey Kritskiy
01-05 7º stage Douarnenez (Bretagne) - Quimperlé (Bretagne) 153,6 km
   Sander Armée
General Classification
   Julien Fouchard
2008
25-04 1º stage Arzon (Bretagne) - Sarzeau (Bretagne) 151,8 km
   Coen Vermeltfoort
26-04 2º stage Sarzeau (Bretagne) - La Chapelle-des-Marais (Pays de la Loire) 156,6 km
   Coen Vermeltfoort
27-04 3º stage Le Cambout (Bretagne) - Fréhel (Bretagne) 146,1 km
   Lars Boom
28-04 4º stage Guingamp (Bretagne) - Lesneven (Bretagne) 169,1 km
   Julien Antomarchi
29-04 5º stage Lannion (Bretagne) - Lannion (Bretagne) 145,7 km
   Benoît Poilvet
30-04 6º stage Dol (Bretagne) - Dol (Bretagne) 23,4 km
   Lars Boom
01-05 7º stage Dol (Bretagne) - Dinan (Bretagne) 148,9 km
   Frederik Wilmann
General Classification
   Benoît Poilvet
2007
25-04 Prologue 4,7 km
   Lars Boom
26-04 1º stage Saint Malo (Bourgogne) - Cancale (Bretagne) 157,4 km
   Edvald Boasson Hagen
27-04 2º stage Saint-Suliac (Bretagne) - Loudéac (Bretagne) 176 km
   Jos Pronk
28-04 3º stage Loudéac (Bretagne) - Douarnenez (Bretagne) 173,1 km
   Olivier Grammaire
29-04 4º stage Guénin (Bretagne) - Rennes (Bretagne) 169,4 km
   Sébastien Turgot
30-04 5º stage Missillac (Pays de la Loire) - Missillac (Pays de la Loire) 24,3 km
   Lars Boom
01-05 6º stage Ploeren (Bretagne) - Josselin (Bretagne) 165,8 km
   Edvald Boasson Hagen
General Classification
   Lars Boom

Stats Tour de Bretagne

Final classifications by country
France 8
The Netherlands 2
United States of America 1
Belgium 1
South Africa 1
Hungary 1
Switzerland 1
Sweden 1
Austria 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Boom, Lars   NED 1
Bouyer, Franck   FRA 1
Costa, Adrien   USA 1
Dassonville, Flavien   FRA 1
Delfosse, Sébastien   BEL 1
Fouchard, Julien   FRA 1
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt   RSA 1
Kusztor, Péter   HUN 1
Le Bon, Johan   FRA 1
Le Ny, Jean-Louis   FRA 1
Lindeman, Bert-Jan   NED 1
Manzin, Lorrenzo   FRA 1
Pellaud, Simon   SUI 1
Poilvet, Benoît   FRA 1
Schmidt, Fabien   FRA 1
Söderqvist, Jakob   SWE 1
Zoidl, Riccardo   AUT 1
Victories/Stages by country
France 42
The Netherlands 23
Belgium 9
Norway 7
Italy 7
Germany 4
Great Britain 4
Poland 3
Australia 3
Denmark 2
United States of America 2
Kazakhstan 2
Unknown 2
Austria 2
South Africa 1
Russia 1
Estonia 1
Slovenia 1
Spain 1
Lithuania 1
Czech Republic 1
Sweden 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Boom, Lars   NED 4
Bol, Jetse   NED 3
Dainese, Alberto   ITA 3
Antomarchi, Julien   FRA 2
Armée, Sander   BEL 2
Boasson Hagen, Edvald   NOR 2
Degenkolb, John   GER 2
Dupont, Timothy   BEL 2
Hoelgaard, Daniel   NOR 2
Le Bon, Johan   FRA 2
Mareczko, Jakub   POL 2
Reinders, Elmar   NED 2
Vallée, Boris   BEL 2
Vermeltfoort, Coen   NED 2
X, X   2
Alaphilippe, Julian   FRA 1
Lund Andresen, Tobias   DEN 1
Barbier, Rudy   FRA 1
Baudin, Alex   FRA 1
Belletti, Manuel   ITA 1
Berthou, Éric   FRA 1
Bol, Cees   NED 1
Calmejane, Lilian   FRA 1
Costa, Adrien   USA 1
Costiou, Ewen   FRA 1
Daeninck, Benoît   FRA 1
Dahl, Herman   NOR 1
Dassonville, Flavien   FRA 1
Eekhoff, Nils   NED 1
Eibegger, Markus   AUT 1
Engoulvent, Jimmy   FRA 1
Fenn, Andrew   GBR 1
Fouchard, Julien   FRA 1
Galeyev, Vadim   KAZ 1
Gaudin, Damien   FRA 1
Gesbert, Elie   FRA 1
Grammaire, Olivier   FRA 1
Grisel, Matys   FRA 1
Guérin, Alexis   FRA 1
Guichard, Mickaël   FRA 1
Guyot, Yann   FRA 1
Hayter, Leo   GBR 1
Hurel, Tony   FRA 1
James, Owen   GBR 1
Janse Van Rensburg, Reinardt   RSA 1
Kasperkiewicz, Przemysław   POL 1
Keizer, Martijn   NED 1
Kramer, Jesse   NED 1
Østergaard Kristensen, Mads   DEN 1
Kritskiy, Timofey   RUS 1
Lamperti, Luke   USA 1
Le Boulch, Dimitri   FRA 1
Le Montagner, Benjamin   FRA 1
Looij, André   NED 1
Luchshenko, Sergey   KAZ 1
Mahoudo, Nolann   FRA 1
Malacarne, Gaël   FRA 1
Malucelli, Matteo   ITA 1
Mandri, René   EST 1
Mangel, Laurent   FRA 1
Marchiori, Leonardo   ITA 1
McCarthy, Jay   AUS 1
Mederel, Maxime   FRA 1
Mugerli, Matej   SLO 1
Patoux, Cyrille   FRA 1
Pelegri Ferrandis, Óscar   ESP 1
Périchon, Pierre-Luc   FRA 1
Peters, Alex   GBR 1
Pineau, Cédric   FRA 1
Poilvet, Benoît   FRA 1
Poux, Paul   FRA 1
Pronk, Jos   NED 1
Retailleau, Valentin   FRA 1
Rostollan, Thomas   FRA 1
Schmidt, Fabien   FRA 1
Schultz, Nicholas   AUS 1
Siskevicius, Evaldas   LTU 1
Sisr, František   CZE 1
Söderqvist, Jakob   SWE 1
Souchon, Antonin   FRA 1
Stannard, Robert   AUS 1
Aas Stien, Adrian   NOR 1
Teuns, Dylan   BEL 1
Teutenberg, Tim Torn   GER 1
Turgot, Sébastien   FRA 1
Van Baarle, Dylan   NED 1
Van Den Berg, Julius   NED 1
Van Sintmaartensdijk, Roel   NED 1
Van Uden, Casper   NED 1
Van Winden, Dennis   NED 1
Vaubourzeix, Thomas   FRA 1
Veistroffer, Baptiste   FRA 1
Vendrame, Andrea   ITA 1
Verhelst, Louis   BEL 1
Vignès, Anthony   FRA 1
Vliegen, Loïc   BEL 1
Welten, Bram   NED 1
Wilmann, Frederik   NOR 1
Wolf, Justin   GER 1
Yssaad, Yannis   FRA 1
Zoidl, Riccardo   AUT 1