General Classification
Bert Grabsch
2007
|
25-07 1º stage
Dresden (Sachsen) - Delitzsch (Sachsen) 168 km
André Greipel
26-07 2º stage
- Auerbach (Sachsen) 207 km
André Greipel
27-07 3º stage
Eibenstock (Sachsen) - Meißen (Sachsen) 214 km
Eric Baumann
28-07 4º stage
Bautzen (Sachsen) - Bautzen (Sachsen) 37 km
Joost Posthuma
29-07 5º stage
Dresden (Sachsen) - Dresden (Sachsen) 158 km
Stephan Schreck
General Classification
Joost Posthuma
2006
|
19-07 1º stage
Dresden (Sachsen) 173,5 km
Pedro Horrillo
20-07 2º stage
Ebersbach (Sachsen) - Meerane (Sachsen) 228,8 km
Danilo Hondo
21-07 3º stage
Chemnitz (Sachsen) - Riesa (Sachsen) 198,9 km
Andy Schleck
22-07 4º stage
Oschatz (Sachsen) - Oschatz (Sachsen) 24,6 km
Stefan Schumacher
23-07 5º stage
Dresden (Sachsen) - Dresden (Sachsen) 149,5 km
Andy Schleck
General Classification
Vladimir Gusev
2005
|
20-07 1º stage
Dresden (Sachsen) - Werdau (Sachsen) 155 km
Steven Caethoven
21-07 2º stage
Zwickau (Sachsen) - Frohburg (Sachsen) 188 km
Thomas Ziegler
22-07 3º stage
Leipzig (Sachsen) - Görlitz (Sachsen) 230 km
Björn Schröder
23-07 4º stage
Görlitz (Sachsen) - Sebnitz (Sachsen) 168 km
Allan Johansen
24-07 5º stage
Dresden (Sachsen) - Dresden (Sachsen) 158 km
Christian Müller
General Classification
Mathew Hayman
2004
|
21-07 1º stage
Dresden (Sachsen) - Zittau (Sachsen) 177 km
Stephan Schreck
22-07 2º stage
Löbau (Sachsen) - Leipzig (Sachsen) 202 km
Olaf Pollack
23-07 3º stage
Leipzig (Sachsen) - Klingenthal (Sachsen) 183 km
Davide Rebellin
24-07 4º stage part a
Rittersgrün (Sachsen) 23 km
Davide Rebellin
24-07 4º stage part b
Kurort Oberwiesenthal (Sachsen) - Freital (Sachsen) 138 km
Robert Hunter
25-07 5º stage
Dresden (Sachsen) - Dresden (Sachsen) 156 km
Björn Schröder
General Classification
Andrey Kashechkin
2003
|
23-07 Prologue
- Dresden (Sachsen) 2.8 km
Roberto Lochowski
23-07 1º stage
Dresden (Sachsen) - Crimmitschau (Sachsen) 135 km
Daniele Contrini
24-07 2º stage
Werdau (Sachsen) - Chemnitz (Sachsen) 190 km
Fabian Wegmann
25-07 3º stage
Chemnitz (Sachsen) - Leipzig (Sachsen) 185 km
Oscar Camenzind
26-07 4º stage
Leipzig (Sachsen) - Meißen (Sachsen) 180 km
Jans Koerts
27-07 5º stage
Dresden (Sachsen) - Dresden (Sachsen) 155 km
Steffen Wesemann
General Classification
Fabian Wegmann
2002
|
24-07 1º stage
Leipzig (Sachsen) - Leipzig (Sachsen) 179.5 km
Bobbie Traksel
25-07 2º stage
Oschatz (Sachsen) - Klingenthal (Sachsen) 188.1 km
Oscar Camenzind
26-07 3º stage
Auerbach (Sachsen) - Meißen (Sachsen) 203 km
Robert Förster
27-07 4º stage
Bautzen (Sachsen) - Bautzen (Sachsen) 30.5 km
Jürgen Werner
27-07 5º stage
Bautzen (Sachsen) - Großenhain (Sachsen) 108.1 km
Steffen Radochla
28-07 6º stage
Dresden (Sachsen) - Dresden (Sachsen) 156.4 km
Peter Wrolich
General Classification
Oscar Camenzind
2001
|
25-07 1º stage
Weißwasser (Sachsen) - Leipzig (Sachsen) 212 km
Robert Förster
26-07 2º stage
Leipzig (Sachsen) - Annaberg (Sachsen) 184 km
Morten Sonne
27-07 3º stage
Annaberg (Sachsen) - Döbeln (Sachsen) 160 km
Robert Förster
28-07 4º stage part a
- Königsbrück (Sachsen) 29 km
Jørgen Bo Petersen
28-07 4º stage part b
Radeberg (Sachsen) - Freital (Sachsen) 114 km
Paul Manning
29-07 5º stage
Dresden (Sachsen) - Dresden (Sachsen) 156 km
Hans-Peter Obwaller
General Classification
Jørgen Bo Petersen
2000
|
00-00 Prologue
Jens Lehmann
00-00 1º stage
Steffen Radochla
00-00 2º stage
Morten Sonne
00-00 3º stage
Heinrich Trumheller
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |