25-08 2º stage
Bolsward (Friesland) - Nijverdal (Overijssel) 182,5 km
Max Van Heeswijk
26-08 3º stage
Kleve (Nordrhein-Westfalen) - Goch (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 86,2 km
Alessandro Petacchi
26-08 4º stage
Goch (Nordrhein-Westfalen) - Goch (Nordrhein-Westfalen) 22,2 km
Viatcheslav Ekimov
27-08 5º stage
Düsseldorf (Nordrhein-Westfalen) - Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) 221,9 km
Leon Van Bon
28-08 6º stage
Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) - Landgraaf (Limburg) 197,7 km
Erik Dekker
General Classification
Erik Dekker
2003
|
19-08 1º stage
Middelburg (Zeeland) - Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) 180 km
Alessandro Petacchi
20-08 2º stage
Apeldoorn (Gelderland) - Nijkerk (Gelderland) 190 km
Alessandro Petacchi
21-08 3º stage
Coevorden (Drenthe) - Denekamp (Overijssel) 86 km
Erik Zabel
21-08 4º stage
Denekamp (Overijssel) - Denekamp (Overijssel) 23 km
Viatcheslav Ekimov
22-08 5º stage
Kleve (Nordrhein-Westfalen) - Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) 195 km
Rik Reinerink
23-08 6º stage
Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) - Landgraaf (Limburg) 215 km
Bradley McGee
General Classification
Viatcheslav Ekimov
2002
|
20-08 1º stage
Utrecht (Utrecht) - Leeuwarden (Friesland) 220 km
Erik Zabel
21-08 2º stage
Dokkum (Friesland) - Apeldoorn (Gelderland) 176 km
Steven De Jongh
22-08 3º stage
Apeldoorn (Gelderland) - Almelo (Overijssel) 74 km
Alessandro Petacchi
22-08 4º stage
Almelo (Overijssel) - Almelo (Overijssel) 19 km
Victor Hugo Peña
23-08 5º stage
Arnhem (Gelderland) - Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) 198 km
Serguei Ivanov
24-08 6º stage
Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) - Landgraaf (Limburg) 205 km
Michael Boogerd
General Classification
Kim Kirchen
2001
|
28-08 1º stage
Rotterdam (Zuid-Holland) - Tilburg (Noord-Brabant) 186 km
Stefan Van Dijk
29-08 2º stage
Tiel (Gelderland) - Nijverdal (Overijssel) 184 km
Robbie McEwen
30-08 3º stage
Nijverdal (Overijssel) - Denekamp (Overijssel) 83 km
Ivan Quaranta
30-08 4º stage
Nordhorn (Niedersachsen) - Denekamp (Overijssel) 23 km
Serhiy Honchar
31-08 5º stage
Markelo (Overijssel) - Venlo (Limburg) 192 km
Danilo Hondo
01-09 6º stage
Blerick (Limburg) - Landgraaf (Limburg) 228 km
Erik Dekker
General Classification
Leon Van Bon
2000
|
21-08 Prologue
's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant) - 's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant) 4 km
Erik Dekker
22-08 1º stage
's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant) - Utrecht (Utrecht) 180.7 km
Fabrizio Guidi
23-08 2º stage
Utrecht (Utrecht) - Hoorn (Friesland) 185.5 km
Robert Hunter
24-08 3º stage part a
Bolsward (Friesland) - Leeuwarden (Friesland) 91 km
Robert Hunter
24-08 3º stage part b
Leeuwarden (Friesland) - Leeuwarden (Friesland) 20 km
Tyler Hamilton
25-08 4º stage
Harderwijk (Gelderland) - Venlo (Limburg) 186.2 km
Wim Omloop
26-08 5º stage
Blerick (Limburg) - Landgraaf (Limburg) 227.6 km
Max Van Heeswijk
General Classification
895 km
Erik Dekker
1999
|
00-00 1º stage
Gouda (Zuid-Holland) - Tilburg (Noord-Brabant) 178.3 km
Jeroen Blijlevens
00-00 2º stage
Utrecht (Utrecht) - Coevorden (Drenthe) 186.1 km
Robbie McEwen
00-00 3º stage part a
Coevorden (Drenthe) - Denekamp (Overijssel) 85.5 km
Rudi Kemna
00-00 3º stage part b
Nordhorn (Nordrhein-Westfalen) - Denekamp (Overijssel) 26.2 km
Serhiy Honchar
00-00 4º stage
Nijverdal (Overijssel) - Venlo (Limburg) 187.6 km
Jeroen Blijlevens
00-00 5º stage
Blerick (Limburg) - Landgraaf (Limburg) 225 km
Maarten Den Bakker
General Classification
Serhiy Honchar
1998
|
00-00 1º stage
Naaldwijk (Zuid-Holland) - Hoorn (Friesland) 178.1 km
Jeroen Blijlevens
00-00 5º stage
Venray (Limburg) - Landgraaf (Limburg) 237 km
Robbie McEwen
26-08 2º stage
Harlingen (Friesland) - Leeuwarden (Friesland) 197 km
Jeroen Blijlevens
27-08 3º stage part a
Leeuwarden (Friesland) - Groningen (Groningen) 83 km
Robbie McEwen
27-08 3º stage part b
Groningen (Groningen) - Groningen (Groningen) 25.7 km
Serhiy Honchar
28-08 4º stage
Zwolle (Overijssel) - Venray (Limburg) 179,2 km
Peter Wuyts
General Classification
Rolf Sørensen
1997
|
00-00 1º stage
Tilburg (Noord-Brabant) - Alkmaar (Noord-Holland) 199 km
Endrio Leoni
00-00 2º stage
Alkmaar (Noord-Holland) - Haarlem (Noord-Holland) 168 km
Robbie McEwen
00-00 3º stage part a
Hoogeveen (Drenthe) - Denekamp (Overijssel) 91 km
Robbie McEwen
00-00 3º stage part b
Denekamp (Overijssel) - Denekamp (Overijssel) 23 km
Erik Dekker
00-00 4º stage
Almelo (Overijssel) - Venray (Limburg) 178 km
Erik Zabel
00-00 5º stage
Venray (Limburg) - Landgraaf (Limburg) 236 km
Giovanni Lombardi
General Classification
Erik Dekker
1996
|
00-00 1º stage
Gouda (Zuid-Holland) - Haarlem (Noord-Holland) 167 km
Federico Colonna
00-00 2º stage
Haarlem (Noord-Holland) - Almere (Flevoland) 195 km
Max Van Heeswijk
00-00 3º stage
Almere (Flevoland) - Doetinchem (Gelderland) 125 km
Giovanni Lombardi
00-00 4º stage
Doetinchem (Gelderland) - Doetinchem (Gelderland) 19.6 km
Rolf Sørensen
00-00 5º stage
Zevenaar (Gelderland) - Venray (Limburg) 187 km
Erik Zabel
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |