15-05 1º stage
X X
2019
|
17-05 1º stage
Andorra (Andorra la Vella) - Calatayud (Aragon) 186,2 km
Justin Jules
18-05 2º stage
Sádaba (Aragon) - Canfranc (Aragon) 186,2 km
Jonathan Hivert
19-05 3º stage
Huesca (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 127,4 km
Matteo Pelucchi
General Classification
Eduard Prades
2018
|
11-05 1º stage
Teruel (Aragon) - Caspe (Aragon) 184 km
Jon Aberasturi
12-05 2º stage
Huesca (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 170 km
Matteo Malucelli
13-05 3º stage
Sabiñánigo (Aragon) - Cerler (Aragon) 130 km
Mikel Bizkarra
General Classification
Jaime Rosón
2005
|
13-04 1º stage
Alcalá de la Selva (Aragon) - Valderrobres (Aragon) 167.7 km
Alessandro Petacchi
14-04 2º stage
Alcañiz (Aragon) - Sabiñánigo (Aragon) 206.5 km
Vladimir Efimkin
15-04 3º stage
Sabiñánigo (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 173.5 km
Alessandro Petacchi
16-04 4º stage
Herrera de los Navarros (Aragon) 11.2 km
Rubén Plaza
17-04 5º stage
Borja (Aragon) - Illueca (Aragon) 139 km
Allan Davis
General Classification
Rubén Plaza
2004
|
14-04 1º stage
Teruel (Aragon) 162.2 km
Denis Menchov
15-04 2º stage
Calanda (Aragon) - Barbastro (Aragon) 167 km
Alessandro Petacchi
16-04 3º stage
Sabiñánigo (Aragon) - Sabiñánigo (Aragon) 169.3 km
Constantino Zaballa
17-04 4º stage
Huesca (Aragon) - La Muela (Aragon) 192.4 km
Óscar Laguna
18-04 5º stage
La Muela (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 149 km
Alessandro Petacchi
General Classification
Stefano Garzelli
2003
|
16-04 1º stage
Huesca (Aragon) - Cerler (Aragon) 152 km
Leonardo Piepoli
17-04 2º stage
Benasque (Aragon) 185-2 km
Alessandro Petacchi
18-04 3º stage
Illueca (Aragon) - Illueca (Aragon) 157 km
Alejandro Valverde
19-04 4º stage
La Muela (Aragon) - Borja (Aragon) 168.5 km
Alessandro Petacchi
20-04 5º stage
La Muela (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 149 km
Alessandro Petacchi
General Classification
Leonardo Piepoli
2002
|
17-04 1º stage
Huesca (Aragon) - Cerler (Aragon) 152 km
Leonardo Piepoli
18-04 2º stage
Benasque (Aragon) - Barbastro (Aragon) 153 km
Erik Zabel
19-04 3º stage
Alcorisa (Aragon) - Valdelinares (Aragon) 174 km
Pietro Caucchioli
20-04 4º stage
Teruel (Aragon) - Teruel (Aragon) 156.8 km
Davide Bramati
21-04 5º stage
Monreal del Campo (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 155 km
Giovanni Lombardi
General Classification
Leonardo Piepoli
2001
|
18-04 1º stage
Huesca (Aragon) - Barbastro (Aragon) 152.6 km
Mario Cipollini
19-04 2º stage
Graus (Aragon) - Tamarite de Litera (Aragon) 159 km
Davide Casarotto
20-04 3º stage
Alcorisa (Aragon) - Valdelinares (Aragon) 174.6 km
Juan Carlos Domínguez
21-04 4º stage
Alcalá de la Selva (Aragon) - Teruel (Aragon) 171 km
Juan Antonio Flecha
22-04 5º stage
Calamocha (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 137.8 km
Mario Cipollini
General Classification
Juan Carlos Domínguez
2000
|
12-04 1º stage
Bronchales (Aragon) - Alcañiz (Aragon) 174.5 km
Marcel Wüst
13-04 2º stage
Fraga (Aragon) - Cerler (Aragon) 170 km
Leonardo Piepoli
14-04 3º stage
Benasque (Aragon) - Sabiñánigo (Aragon) 159 km
Óscar Freire
15-04 4º stage
Jaca (Aragon) - Borja (Aragon) 186 km
Óscar Freire
16-04 5º stage
Magallón (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 135.5 km
Giovanni Lombardi
General Classification
Leonardo Piepoli
1999
|
14-04 1º stage
Jaca (Aragon) - Barbastro (Aragon) 195 km
Erik Zabel
15-04 2º stage
Monzón (Aragon) - Alcañices (Castilla y Leon) 151.6 km
Marcel Wüst
16-04 3º stage
Alcorisa (Aragon) 174.6 km
Juan Carlos Domínguez
17-04 4º stage
Alcalá de la Selva (Aragon) - Teruel (Aragon) 170 km
Eduardo Hernández
18-04 5º stage
Daroca (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 193 km
Marcel Wüst
General Classification
Juan Carlos Domínguez
1998
|
15-04 1º stage
Jaca (Aragon) 173.1 km
Fernando Escartín
16-04 2º stage
Alcorisa (Aragon) - Valdelinares (Aragon) 138 km
Aitor Garmendia
17-04 3º stage
Mora de Rubielos (Aragon) - Bronchales (Aragon)
Sergei Smetanine
18-04 4º stage
Teruel (Aragon) 191 km
Erik Zabel
19-04 5º stage
Calatayud (Aragon) - Zaragoza (Aragon) 137 km
Erik Zabel
General Classification
Aitor Garmendia
1997
|
16-04 1º stage
Zaragoza (Aragon) - Teruel (Aragon) 195 km
Bert Dietz
17-04 2º stage
Alcorisa (Aragon) - Binéfar (Aragon) 192 km
Mario Cipollini
18-04 3º stage
Binéfar (Aragon) - Cerler (Aragon) 165 km
Mikel Zarrabeitia
19-04 4º stage part a
Benasque (Aragon) - Monzón (Aragon) 80 km
Mario Cipollini
19-04 4º stage part b
Monzón (Aragon) - Monzón (Aragon) 26.8 km
Aitor Garmendia
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |