Clásica Guantánamo - La Habana


Cuba

2017
14-02 1º stage Guantanamo (Guantanamo) - Guantanamo (Guantanamo) 60 km
   Rafael Arrate
15-02 2º stage Guantanamo (Guantanamo) - Santiago de Cuba (Santiago de Cuba) 107 km
   Pedro Portuondo
16-02 3º stage Santiago de Cuba (Santiago de Cuba) - Bayamo (Granma) 125 km
   Félix Nodarse
17-02 4º stage Cacocum (Holguin) - Holguín (Holguin) 35 km
   Joselin Piedra
18-02 5º stage Holguín (Holguin) - Camagüey (Camaguey) 203 km
   Leandro Marcos
19-02 6º stage Camagüey (Camaguey) - Ciego de Ávila (Ciego de Avila) 113 km
   Leandro Marcos
20-02 7º stage Ciego de Ávila (Ciego de Avila) - Topes de Collantes (Sancti Spiritus)
   Yasmany Balmaceda
22-02 8º stage part a Cienfuegos (Cienfuegos) - Cienfuegos (Cienfuegos)
   Yoel Rodríguez
22-02 8º stage part b Cienfuegos (Cienfuegos) - Santa Clara (Cienfuegos)
   Onel Santa Clara
23-02 9º stage Santa Clara (Cienfuegos) - Matanzas (Matanzas) 180 km
   Javier Revilla
24-02 10º stage Matanzas (Matanzas) - Artemisa (Matanzas) 166 km
   Lazaro A. González
25-02 11º stage Herradura (Pinar del Rio) - Pinar del Río (Pinar del Rio) 32 km
   Pedro Portuondo
26-02 12º stage La Habana (Ciudad de la Habana) - La Habana (Ciudad de la Habana)
   Félix Nodarse
General Classification
   Pedro Portuondo
2016
16-02 1º stage Guantanamo (Guantanamo) - Guantanamo (Guantanamo) 60 km
   Yans Carlos Arias Perez
17-02 2º stage Guantanamo (Guantanamo) - Santiago de Cuba (Santiago de Cuba) 116 km
   Vicente Sanabria
18-02 3º stage Santiago de Cuba (Santiago de Cuba) - Contramaestre (Santiago de Cuba) 122 km
   Félix Nodarse
19-02 4º stage Cacocum (Holguin) - Holguín (Holguin) 35 km
   José Antonio Mojica
20-02 5º stage Holguín (Holguin) - Camagüey (Camaguey) 206 km
   Yans Carlos Arias Perez
21-02 6º stage Camagüey (Camaguey) - Ciego de Ávila (Ciego de Avila) 113 km
   Argenis Frometa
23-02 7º stage Ciego de Ávila (Ciego de Avila) - Topes de Collantes (Sancti Spiritus) 166 km
   José Antonio Mojica
24-02 8º stage part a Cienfuegos (Cienfuegos) - Cienfuegos (Cienfuegos) 60 km
   Jesus Balagaño
24-02 8º stage part b Cienfuegos (Cienfuegos) - Santa Clara (Cienfuegos) 65 km
   Yans Carlos Arias Perez
25-02 9º stage Santa Clara (Cienfuegos) - Cárdenas (Cienfuegos) 185 km
   Félix Nodarse
26-02 10º stage Matanzas (Matanzas) - Artemisa (Matanzas) 149 km
   Onel Santa Clara
27-02 11º stage Herradura (Pinar del Rio) - Pinar del Río (Pinar del Rio) 40 km
   Pedro Portuondo
28-02 12º stage Los Palacios (Pinar del Rio) - La Habana (Ciudad de la Habana) 130 km
   Leandro Marcos
General Classification
   José Antonio Mojica
2015
11-02 1º stage Guantanamo (Guantanamo) - Guantanamo (Guantanamo) 60 km
   Yans Carlos Arias Perez
12-02 2º stage Guantanamo (Guantanamo) - La Gran Piedra (Santiago de Cuba) 116 km
   José Mujica
13-02 3º stage Santiago de Cuba (Santiago de Cuba) - Bayamo (Granma) 125 km
   Yasmani Viamontes
14-02 4º stage Cacocum (Holguin) - Holguín (Holguin) 31 km
   José Antonio Mojica
15-02 5º stage Cacocum (Holguin) - Camagüey (Camaguey) 205 km
   Onel Santa Clara
16-02 6º stage Camagüey (Camaguey) - Ciego de Ávila (Ciego de Avila) 106 km
   Arnold Alcolea Nuñez
17-02 7º stage Ciego de Ávila (Ciego de Avila) - Sancti Spiritus (Sancti Spiritus) 148 km
   Frank Consuegra
18-02 8º stage part a Sancti Spiritus (Sancti Spiritus) - Topes de Collantes (Sancti Spiritus) 82 km
   Yeinier López Fonseca
18-02 8º stage part b Cienfuegos (Cienfuegos) - Cienfuegos (Cienfuegos) 82 km
   Pedro Sibila Romero
19-02 9º stage Cienfuegos (Cienfuegos) - Santa Clara (Cienfuegos) 92 km
   Leandro Marcos
20-02 10º stage Santa Clara (Cienfuegos) - Cárdenas (Cienfuegos) 185 km
   Yasmani Viamontes
21-02 11º stage Varadero (Matanzas) - Varadero (Matanzas) 30 km
   Yeinier López Fonseca
22-02 12º stage Matanzas (Matanzas) - La Habana (Ciudad de la Habana) 114 km
   Arnold Alcolea Nuñez
General Classification
   José Antonio Mojica