05-07 5º stage
Bilbao (Pais Vasco) - Bilbao (Pais Vasco) 117,5 km
Florent Barle
General Classification
Fabricio Ferrari
2008
|
03-07 1º stage
Sopelana (Pais Vasco) - Sopelana (Pais Vasco) 131,7 km
Garikoitz Bravo
04-07 2º stage
Gordexola (Pais Vasco) - Gordexola (Pais Vasco) 132,7 km
Valery Kaykov
05-07 3º stage
Munguía (Pais Vasco) - Munguía (Pais Vasco) 136,5 km
Joseba Larralde
06-07 4º stage
Bilbao (Pais Vasco) - Bilbao (Pais Vasco) 126,9 km
Andrey Amador
General Classification
Marcos García
2007
|
04-07 1º stage
- Sopelana (Pais Vasco) 131 km
Adrián Sáez De Arregui
05-07 2º stage
115 km
Óscar Pujol
06-07 3º stage
Ismael Esteban
07-07 4º stage
Sergio Domínguez
08-07 5º stage
Eder Salas
General Classification
Alberto Fernández
2006
|
28-06 1º stage
Unai Elorriaga
29-06 2º stage
Munguía (Pais Vasco) 147 km
Javier Aramendia
01-07 4º stage
Lemoiz (Pais Vasco) 142 km
Héctor González
02-07 5º stage
Bilbao (Pais Vasco) 6 km
Francisco Villa
General Classification
David Martín
2005
|
29-06 1º stage
Munguía (Pais Vasco) - Munguía (Pais Vasco) 141.2 km
Diego Gallego
30-06 2º stage
Karrantza (Pais Vasco) 131 km
Isidro Cerrato
01-07 3º stage
Areatza (Pais Vasco) - Areatza (Pais Vasco) 149 km
Jesús Martín
02-07 4º stage
- Sopelana (Pais Vasco)
Isidro Cerrato
03-07 5º stage
Bilbao (Pais Vasco) - Bilbao (Pais Vasco) 135 km
Diego Gallego
General Classification
Diego Gallego
2004
|
30-06 1º stage
Gernika (Pais Vasco) - Gernika (Pais Vasco) 123 km
David Pérez
01-07 2º stage
Arrigorriaga (Pais Vasco) - Arrigorriaga (Pais Vasco) 145 km
Luis Fernández
02-07 3º stage
Miravalles (Pais Vasco) 130 km
Iván Uberuaga
03-07 4º stage part a
Zamudio (Pais Vasco) - Zamudio (Pais Vasco) 102 km
Vidal Celis
03-07 4º stage part b
Bermeo (Pais Vasco) - Bermeo (Pais Vasco) 5.4 km
Sergio Domínguez
04-07 5º stage
Amorebieta (Pais Vasco) - Amorebieta (Pais Vasco) 134.5 km
Eder Salas
General Classification
David Pérez
2003
|
02-07 1º stage
Portugalete (Pais Vasco) - Portugalete (Pais Vasco) 128 km
Preben Van Hecke
03-07 2º stage
Arrigorriaga (Pais Vasco) - Arrigorriaga (Pais Vasco) 136 km
Efraín Gutiérrez
04-07 3º stage
Miravalles (Pais Vasco) 130 km
José Ángel Gómez
05-07 4º stage part a
Zamudio (Pais Vasco) - Zamudio (Pais Vasco) 108 km
Javier Benítez
05-07 4º stage part b
Bermeo (Pais Vasco) - Bermeo (Pais Vasco) 5,4 km
José Ángel Gómez
06-07 5º stage
Amorebieta (Pais Vasco) - Amorebieta (Pais Vasco) 134,5 km
Aritz Arruti
General Classification
Portugalete (Pais Vasco) - Amorebieta (Pais Vasco)
José Ángel Gómez
2002
|
General Classification
Mikel Elgezabal
2001
|
General Classification
Juan Fuentes
2000
|
00-00 1º stage
Patxi Ugarte
General Classification
Patxi Ugarte
1999
|
00-00 2º stage
Jorge Ferrio
General Classification
Rubén Oarbeaskoa
1997
|
00-00 1º stage
Ernesto Manchón
00-00 2º stage part b
Ernesto Manchón
General Classification
Ernesto Manchón
1996
|
03-07 1º stage
Matthias Jandt
04-07 2º stage
Nikolai Kuznetsov
05-07 3º stage
José Luis Rebollo
06-07 4º stage part a
Miguel Ángel Martín
06-07 4º stage part b
Eduardo Hernández
07-07 5º stage
Iker Flores
General Classification
José Luis Urdiain
1993
|
General Classification
Igor González De Galdeano
1984
|
Miguel Indurain
part a
José Luis Jaimerena
part b
16 km
Miguel Indurain
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |