16-06 1º stage
Huelgoat (Bretagne) - Mont Saint Michel (Bretagne) 100,9 km
Florian Dauphin
17-06 2º stage
Saint-Pol-de-Léon (Bretagne) - Plougastel-Daoulas (Bretagne) 161,9 km
Yohann Simon
18-06 3º stage
Jordan Levasseur
General Classification
Florian Dauphin
2022
|
17-06 1º stage
Pont-de-Buis (Bretagne) - Brasparts (Bretagne) 93,7 km
Titouan Margueritat
18-06 2º stage
Douarnenez (Bretagne) - Plougastel-Daoulas (Bretagne) 134,2 km
Maxime Jolly
19-06 3º stage
- Argol (Bretagne) 128,3 km
Célestin Guillon
General Classification
Mickaël Guichard
2021
|
11-06 1º stage
Plougastel-Daoulas (Bretagne) - Mont Saint Michel (Bretagne) 108 km
Sandy Dujardin
12-06 2º stage
Rosnoën (Bretagne) - Argol (Bretagne) 112,9 km
Emilien Jeannière
13-06 3º stage
- Châteauneuf-du-Faou (Bretagne) 109 km
Axel Laurance
General Classification
Nicolas Debeaumarché
2019
|
21-06 1º stage
Carhaix (Bretagne) - Mont Saint Michel (Bretagne) 106,6 km
Frédéric Guillemot
22-06 2º stage
- Argol (Bretagne) 132,6 km
David Menut
23-06 3º stage
Le Faou (Bretagne) - Plougastel-Daoulas (Bretagne) 103,8 km
Alan Boileau
General Classification
Anthony Jullien
2018
|
15-06 1º stage
13,8 km
Maxime Cam
15-06 2º stage
Plougastel-Daoulas (Bretagne) - Mont Saint Michel (Bretagne) 77,5 km
Geoffrey Bouchard
16-06 3º stage
Argol (Bretagne) - Argol (Bretagne) 141,4 km
Simon Buttner
17-06 4º stage
Quimper (Bretagne) - Quimper (Bretagne) 109,8 km
Simon Buttner
General Classification
Flavien Dassonville
2017
|
09-06 1º stage
Plougastel-Daoulas (Bretagne) - Plougastel-Daoulas (Bretagne) 7,46 km
Yoann Paillot
09-06 2º stage
Plougastel-Daoulas (Bretagne) - Mont Saint Michel (Bretagne) 77,5 km
Valentin Madouas
10-06 3º stage
Plogoff (Bretagne) - Audierne (Bretagne) 145,4 km
Axel Journiaux
11-06 4º stage
Argol (Bretagne) - Argol (Bretagne) 141,4 km
Romain Seigle
General Classification
Yoann Paillot
2016
|
17-06 1º stage
92,7 km
Valentin Madouas
18-06 2º stage
139,5 km
Marlon Gaillard
19-06 3º stage
127,5 km
Fabien Schmidt
General Classification
Valentin Madouas
2014
|
21-06 1º stage
Plougastel-Daoulas (Bretagne) - Dirinon (Bretagne) 149,2 km
Benoît Sinner
22-06 2º stage
Dirinon (Bretagne) 61,9 km
Lorrenzo Manzin
22-06 3º stage
Lopérec (Bretagne) - Plougastel-Daoulas (Bretagne) 93,6 km
Benoît Sinner
General Classification
Maxime Cam
2013
|
08-09 1º stage
54,9 km
Maxime Cam
08-09 2º stage
84,6 km
Méven Lebreton
General Classification
Piotr Zieliński
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |