Tour of Malopolska


Poland

2017
09-06 1º stage Alwernia (Małopolskie) - Trzebinia (Małopolskie) 123 km
   Kamil Zieliński
10-06 2º stage Kokotow (Małopolskie) - Stary Sacz (Małopolskie) 143 km
   Maciej Paterski
11-06 3º stage Chochoowice (Małopolskie) - Nowy Targ (Małopolskie) 140 km
   Maciej Paterski
General Classification
   Maciej Paterski
2016
10-06 1º stage Trzebinia (Małopolskie) - Alwernia (Małopolskie) 140 km
   Dariusz Batek
11-06 2º stage Niepołomice (Małopolskie) - Nowy Targ (Małopolskie) 150 km
   Mateusz Komar
12-06 3º stage Chocholow (Małopolskie) - Stary Sacz (Małopolskie) 160 km
   Marek Rutkiewicz
General Classification
   Mateusz Taciak
2015
12-06 1º stage Alwernia (Małopolskie) - Miechow (Małopolskie) 136 km
   Marko Kump
13-06 2º stage Niepołomice (Małopolskie) - Szczyrzyc (Małopolskie) 142 km
   Marko Kump
14-06 3º stage Nowy Targ (Małopolskie) - Stary Sacz (Małopolskie) 138 km
   Adrian Kurek
General Classification
   Marko Kump
2014
12-06 1º stage Miechow (Małopolskie) - Trzebinia (Małopolskie) 141 km
   Bartłomiej Matysiak
13-06 2º stage Niepołomice (Małopolskie) - Jodłownik (Małopolskie) 149 km
   Maximilian Werda
14-06 3º stage Muszyna (Małopolskie) - Stary Sacz (Małopolskie) 151 km
   Maximilian Werda
General Classification
   Maximilian Werda
2013
13-06 1º stage Trzebinia (Małopolskie) 152 km
   Riccardo Bolzan
14-06 2º stage Niepołomice (Małopolskie) - Jodłownik (Małopolskie) 149 km
   Łukasz Bodnar
15-06 3º stage 148 km
   Branislau Samoilau
General Classification
   Łukasz Bodnar
2012
10-05 1º stage Niepołomice (Małopolskie) 153 km
   Mariusz Wiesiak
11-05 2º stage Chelmek (Małopolskie) - Jodłownik (Małopolskie) 162 km
   Paweł Cieślik
12-05 3º stage Rabka (Małopolskie) - Bukowina Tatrzańska (Małopolskie) 136 km
   Marek Rutkiewicz
General Classification
   Marek Rutkiewicz
2011
16-06 1º stage Miechow (Małopolskie) - Niepołomice (Małopolskie) 132 km
   Tijmen Eising
17-06 2º stage Jodłownik (Małopolskie) 166 km
   Marek Rutkiewicz
18-06 3º stage Krynica (Małopolskie) - Wysowa (Małopolskie) 133 km
   Robert Radosz
General Classification
   Tomasz Marczynski
2010
17-06 1º stage Spytkowice (Małopolskie) 175 km
   Martin Zlámalík
18-06 2º stage Świątniki Górne (Małopolskie) - Jodłownik (Małopolskie) 156 km
   Adam Sznitko
19-06 3º stage Iwkowa (Małopolskie) - Biecz (Małopolskie) 70 km
   Tomasz Smoleń
General Classification
   Jacek Morajko
2009
18-06 1º stage Gdow (Małopolskie) - Spytkowice (Małopolskie) 137 km
   Arthur Detko
19-06 2º stage Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Małopolskie) - Świątniki Górne (Małopolskie) 131 km
   Krzysztof Jeżowski
20-06 3º stage Jordanow (Małopolskie) - Bochnia (Małopolskie) 144 km
   Tomasz Smoleń
General Classification
   Arthur Detko
2008
07-08 1º stage Gdow (Małopolskie) - Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Małopolskie) 150 km
   Marcin Sapa
08-08 2º stage Spytkowice (Małopolskie) - Jordanow (Małopolskie) 179 km
   Krzysztof Jeżowski
09-08 3º stage Swiatniki (Małopolskie) - Gorlice (Małopolskie) 141 km
   Marek Rutkiewicz
09-08 4º stage Stróże (Małopolskie) - Stróże (Małopolskie) 18,8 km
   Jaroslaw Rebiewski
General Classification
   Marcin Sapa
2007
02-08 1º stage Świątniki Górne (Małopolskie) - Spytkowice (Małopolskie) 158 km
   Mateusz Komar
03-08 2º stage Jordanow (Małopolskie) - Szczurowa (Małopolskie) 145 km
   Krzysztof Jeżowski
04-08 3º stage Tarnov (Małopolskie) - Krynica (Małopolskie) 153 km
   Dawid Krupa
General Classification
   Mateusz Komar
2006
03-08 1º stage Gdow (Małopolskie) - Świątniki Górne (Małopolskie) 140 km
   Marcin Sapa
04-08 2º stage Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Małopolskie) - Rabka (Małopolskie) 180 km
   Marek Rutkiewicz
05-08 3º stage Jordanow (Małopolskie) - Gorlice (Małopolskie) 160 km
   Robert Radosz
General Classification
   Marek Rutkiewicz
2005
04-08 1º stage Gdow (Małopolskie) - Świątniki Górne (Małopolskie) 140 km
   František Raboň
05-08 2º stage Kalwaria Zebrzydowska (Małopolskie) - Rabka (Małopolskie) 180 km
   Radosław Romanik
06-08 3º stage Jordanow (Małopolskie) - Gorlice (Małopolskie) 155 km
   Robert Radosz
General Classification
   Cezary Zamana
2004
Krakow (Małopolskie) - Krakow (Małopolskie) 40 km
   Bogdan Bondariew
05-08 1º stage Skawina (Małopolskie) - Gdow (Małopolskie) 148 km
   Ondrej Fadrny
06-08 2º stage Świątniki Górne (Małopolskie) 161 km
   Krzysztof Jeżowski
07-08 3º stage Rabka (Małopolskie) - Gorlice (Małopolskie) 199 km
   Krzysztof Jeżowski
General Classification
   Ondrej Fadrny
2003
06-08 1º stage Gdow (Małopolskie) - Myślenice (Małopolskie) 139 km
   Cezary Zamana
07-08 2º stage Maków Podhalański (Małopolskie) - Jordanow (Małopolskie) 154 km
   Cezary Zamana
08-08 3º stage Świątniki Górne (Małopolskie) - Gorlice (Małopolskie) 155 km
   Piotr Chmielewski
09-08 4º stage Uście Gorlickie (Małopolskie) - Wysowa (Małopolskie) 35 km
   Radosław Romanik
General Classification
   Cezary Zamana
2002
00-00 4º stage
   Kazimierz Stafiej
General Classification
   Radosław Romanik
2001
08-08 Prologue - Kraków (Małopolskie) 57.8 km
   Bogdan Bondariew
09-08 1º stage Myślenice (Małopolskie) - Myślenice (Małopolskie) 148 km
   Kazimierz Stafiej
10-08 2º stage Zawoja (Małopolskie) - Zawoja (Małopolskie) 167 km
   Piotr Przydział
11-08 3º stage Jordanow (Małopolskie) - Jordanow (Małopolskie) 140 km
   Zbigniew Piątek
12-08 4º stage - Mszana Dolna (Małopolskie) 30 km
   Piotr Przydział
General Classification
   Zbigniew Piątek
2000
General Classification
   Gregorz Rosoliński
1999
General Classification
   Tomasz Brożyna
1998
General Classification
   Zbigniew Piątek
1997
General Classification
   Dainis Ozols
1996
General Classification
   Andrzej Mierzejewski
1995
General Classification
   Tomasz Brożyna
1994
General Classification
   Piotr Przydział
1991
General Classification
   Jacek Bodyk
1990
General Classification
   Andrzej Makowski
1989
General Classification
   Zbigniew Piątek
1988
General Classification
   Zdzisław Krudysz
1987
General Classification
   Andrzej Sypytkowski
1986
General Classification
   Paweł Bartkowiak
1985
General Classification
   Zbigniew Albin
1984
General Classification
   Tadeusz Krawczyk
1983
General Classification
   Roman Cieślak
1982
General Classification
   Jan Muzyka
1981
General Classification
   Czesław Lang
1980
General Classification
   Roman Cieślak
1977
General Classification
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
1976
General Classification
   Stanisław Szozda
1975
General Classification
   Janusz Kowalski
1974
General Classification
   Ryszard Jan Szurkowski
1973
General Classification
   Jerzy Rzepka
1972
General Classification
   Edward Barcik
1971
General Classification
   Zbigniew Krzeszowiec
1970
General Classification
   Jan baćkowski
1969
General Classification
   Bogdan Langiewicz
1968
General Classification
   Marian Forma
1967
General Classification
   Henryk Woźniak
1966
General Classification
   Czesław Polewiak
1965
General Classification
   Marian Forma
1964
General Classification
   Józef Dylik
1963
General Classification
   Franciszek Surmiński
1962
General Classification
   Antoni Palka
1961
General Classification
   René Chtiej

Stats Tour of Malopolska

Final classifications by country
Poland 48
France 1
Czech Republic 1
Slovenia 1
Latvia 1
Germany 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Piątek, Zbigniew   POL 3
Brożyna, Tomasz   POL 2
Cieślak, Roman   POL 2
Forma, Marian   POL 2
Rutkiewicz, Marek   POL 2
Szurkowski, Ryszard Jan   POL 2
Zamana, Cezary   POL 2
Albin, Zbigniew   POL 1
baćkowski, Jan   POL 1
Barcik, Edward   POL 1
Bartkowiak, Paweł   POL 1
Bodnar, Łukasz   POL 1
Bodyk, Jacek   POL 1
Chtiej, René   FRA 1
Detko, Arthur   POL 1
Dylik, Józef   POL 1
Fadrny, Ondrej   CZE 1
Komar, Mateusz   POL 1
Kowalski, Janusz   POL 1
Krawczyk, Tadeusz   POL 1
Krudysz, Zdzisław   POL 1
Krzeszowiec, Zbigniew   POL 1
Kump, Marko   SLO 1
Lang, Czesław   POL 1
Langiewicz, Bogdan   POL 1
Makowski, Andrzej   POL 1
Marczynski, Tomasz   POL 1
Mierzejewski, Andrzej   POL 1
Morajko, Jacek Tadeusz   POL 1
Muzyka, Jan   POL 1
Ozols, Dainis   LAT 1
Palka, Antoni   POL 1
Paterski, Maciej   POL 1
Polewiak, Czesław   POL 1
Przydział, Piotr   POL 1
Romanik, Radosław   POL 1
Rosoliński, Gregorz   POL 1
Rzepka, Jerzy   POL 1
Sapa, Marcin   POL 1
Surmiński, Franciszek   POL 1
Sypytkowski, Andrzej   POL 1
Szozda, Stanisław   POL 1
Taciak, Mateusz   POL 1
Werda, Maximilian   GER 1
Woźniak, Henryk   POL 1
Victories/Stages by country
Poland 42
Czech Republic 3
Ukraine 2
Slovenia 2
Germany 2
Italy 1
The Netherlands 1
Belarus 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Jeżowski, Krzysztof   POL 5
Rutkiewicz, Marek   POL 5
Radosz, Robert   POL 3
Bondariew, Bogdan   UKR 2
Komar, Mateusz   POL 2
Kump, Marko   SLO 2
Paterski, Maciej   POL 2
Przydział, Piotr   POL 2
Romanik, Radosław   POL 2
Sapa, Marcin   POL 2
Smoleń, Tomasz   POL 2
Stafiej, Kazimierz   POL 2
Werda, Maximilian   GER 2
Zamana, Cezary   POL 2
Batek, Dariusz   POL 1
Bodnar, Łukasz   POL 1
Bolzan, Riccardo   ITA 1
Chmielewski, Piotr   POL 1
Cieślik, Paweł   POL 1
Detko, Arthur   POL 1
Eising, Tijmen   NED 1
Fadrny, Ondrej   CZE 1
Krupa, Dawid   POL 1
Kurek, Adrian   POL 1
Matysiak, Bartłomiej   POL 1
Piątek, Zbigniew   POL 1
Raboň, František   CZE 1
Rebiewski, Jaroslaw   POL 1
Samoilau, Branislau   BLR 1
Sznitko, Adam   POL 1
Wiesiak, Mariusz   POL 1
Zieliński, Kamil   POL 1
Zlámalík, Martin   CZE 1