28-11 1º stage
- Pottsville Beach (New South Wales) 14,9 km
Jay Vine
29-11 2º stage
- Murwillumbah (New South Wales)
Jensen Plowright
30-11 3º stage
- Tyalgum (New South Wales) 129,6 km
Cameron Scott
01-12 4º stage
- Tomewin (New South Wales) 126,9 km
Jay Vine
02-12 5º stage
- Stokers Siding (New South Wales) 146,3 km
Liam White
03-12 6º stage
- Mooball (New South Wales) 108 km
Angus Lyons
04-12 7º stage
- Bilambil (New South Wales) 138,4 km
Ben Carman
05-12 8º stage
- Dulguigan (New South Wales) 27,2 km
Rylee Field
06-12 9º stage
139 km
X X
General Classification
Brendan Johnston
2019
|
09-08 1º stage
- Tyalgum (New South Wales) 127,2 km
Angus Lyons
10-08 2º stage
- Clothiers Creek (New South Wales) 140,2 km
Ryan Thomas
11-08 3º stage
- Murwillumbah (New South Wales) 9,95 km
Jarrad Drizners
11-08 4º stage
- Murwillumbah (New South Wales) 34,25 km
Jensen Plowright
General Classification
Ryan Thomas
2018
|
27-07 1º stage
Tyalgum (New South Wales) - Tyalgum (New South Wales) 130,8 km
Ryan Cavanagh
28-07 2º stage
Tyalgum (New South Wales) - Tyalgum (New South Wales) 138,4 km
Oliver Martin
28-07 3º stage
Murwillumbah (New South Wales) - Murwillumbah (New South Wales) 9,9 km
Raphael Freienstein
29-07 4º stage
Murwillumbah (New South Wales) - Murwillumbah (New South Wales)
Ayden Toovey
General Classification
Ayden Toovey
2017
|
23-09 1º stage
Murwillumbah (New South Wales) - Murwillumbah (New South Wales) 21,7 km
Cameron Bayly
23-09 2º stage
Murwillumbah (New South Wales) - Murwillumbah (New South Wales)
Cameron Bayly
24-09 3º stage
Tyalgum (New South Wales) - Tyalgum (New South Wales) 129,6 km
Brendon Davids
25-09 4º stage
Tyalgum (New South Wales) - Tyalgum (New South Wales) 121,3 km
Timothy Roe
General Classification
Brendon Davids
2016
|
104,9 km
Ryan Cavanagh
2015
|
28-05 1º stage
123,2 km
Keagan Girdlestone
29-05 2º stage
177,2 km
Dylan Newbery
30-05 3º stage
Murwillumbah (New South Wales) 156,4 km
Joseph Cooper
30-05 4º stage
Murwillumbah (New South Wales) 9,9 km
Patrick Bevin
31-05 5º stage
36,4 km
Benjamin Hill
General Classification
Joseph Cooper
2014
|
15-05 1º stage
- Mount Warning (New South Wales) 147 km
Mark O'Brien
16-05 2º stage
Murwillumbah (New South Wales) - Murwillumbah (New South Wales) 129 km
Jesse Kerrison
17-05 3º stage
Murwillumbah (New South Wales) - Murwillumbah (New South Wales) 9.3 km
Joseph Cooper
17-05 4º stage
Murwillumbah (New South Wales) - Murwillumbah (New South Wales)
Scott Law
18-05 5º stage
132 km
Fraser Gough
General Classification
Joseph Cooper
2013
|
02-05 1º stage
- Mount Warning (New South Wales) 111 km
Jack Haig
03-05 2º stage
Murwillumbah (New South Wales) - Murwillumbah (New South Wales) 137,3 km
Anthony Giacoppo
04-05 3º stage
Murwillumbah (New South Wales) - Murwillumbah (New South Wales) 9,4 km
Joseph Cooper
04-05 4º stage
Murwillumbah (New South Wales) - Murwillumbah (New South Wales)
X X
05-05 5º stage
99,5 km
Scott Law
General Classification
Jack Haig
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |