12-07 Prologue
- Vlissingen (Zeeland) 2,6 km
Charlotte Kool
13-07 1º stage
- Zwevegem (West-Vlaanderen) 119,8 km
Charlotte Kool
14-07 2º stage
- Zulte (Oost-Vlaanderen) 116,2 km
Charlotte Kool
15-07 3º stage
- Knokke-Heist (West-Vlaanderen) 82,8 km
Charlotte Kool
15-07 4º stage
- Knokke-Heist (West-Vlaanderen) 17,1 km
Lucinda Brand
16-07 5º stage
- Deinze (Oost-Vlaanderen) 121,1 km
Jelena Erić
General Classification
Lucinda Brand
2022
|
28-06 Prologue
Chimay (Hainaut) - Chimay (Hainaut) 4,4 km
Agnieszka Skalniak
29-06 1º stage
Blankenberge (West-Vlaanderen) - Brugge (West-Vlaanderen) 111 km
Ally Wollaston
30-06 2º stage
Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) 108,5 km
Annemarie Worst
General Classification
Chimay (Hainaut) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) 223.9 km
Agnieszka Skalniak
2021
|
22-06 Prologue
- Chimay (Hainaut) 4,4 km
Ellen Van Dijk
23-06 1º stage
Blankenberge (West-Vlaanderen) - Brugge (West-Vlaanderen) 101,1 km
Lorena Wiebes
24-06 2º stage
- Galmaarden (Brabant) 102,2 km
Alena Amialiusik
25-06 3º stage
- Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) 137,5 km
Lotte Kopecky
General Classification
Lotte Kopecky
2020
|
13-10 1º stage
X X
2019
|
10-09 1º stage
- Mettet (Namur) 5 km
Ruth Winder
11-09 2º stage
Moorslede (West-Vlaanderen) - Dadizele (West-Vlaanderen) 123,5 km
Mieke Kröger
12-09 3º stage
- Willebroek (Antwerpen) 134 km
Coryn Rivera
13-09 4º stage
- Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) 98,3 km
Coryn Rivera
General Classification
Mieke Kröger
2018
|
04-09 1º stage
Nieuwpoort (West-Vlaanderen) - Nieuwpoort (West-Vlaanderen) 3,6 km
Aude Biannic
05-09 2º stage
Moorslede (West-Vlaanderen) 119,3 km
Lotte Kopecky
06-09 3º stage
Herselt (Antwerpen) 109,9 km
Jeanne Korevaar
07-09 4º stage
Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) 115,8 km
Liane Lippert
General Classification
Liane Lippert
2017
|
05-09 1º stage
Nieuwpoort (West-Vlaanderen) - Nieuwpoort (West-Vlaanderen) 3,95 km
Jolien D'Hoore
06-09 2º stage
Ninove (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Ninove (Oost-Vlaanderen) 114 km
Marianne Vos
07-09 3º stage
Herselt (Antwerpen) - Herselt (Antwerpen) 106 km
Jolien D'Hoore
08-09 4º stage
Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen)
Anouska Koster
General Classification
Anouska Koster
2016
|
06-09 Prologue
Nieuwpoort (Hainaut) - Nieuwpoort (Hainaut)
Annemiek Van Vleuten
07-09 1º stage
Moorslede (West-Vlaanderen) - Moorslede (West-Vlaanderen)
Lucinda Brand
08-09 2º stage
Lierde (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Lierde (Oost-Vlaanderen)
Marianne Vos
09-09 3º stage
Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen)
Annemiek Van Vleuten
General Classification
Annemiek Van Vleuten
2015
|
08-09 1º stage
Natalie Van Gogh
09-09 2º stage
Moorslede (West-Vlaanderen) - Moorslede (West-Vlaanderen)
Amalie Dideriksen
10-09 3º stage
Haaltert (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Denderhoutem (Oost-Vlaanderen)
Floortje Mackaij
11-09 4º stage
Sint-Maria-Lierde (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen)
Anna Van Der Breggen
General Classification
Emma Johansson
2014
|
11-09 Prologue
Naast (Hainaut) - Naast (Hainaut) 7,82 km
Annemiek Van Vleuten
12-09 1º stage
Honnelles (Hainaut) - Honnelles (Hainaut) 110 km
Annemiek Van Vleuten
13-09 2º stage
Colfontaine (Hainaut) - Colfontaine (Hainaut) 15,1 km
Annemiek Van Vleuten
14-09 3º stage
Halle (Antwerpen) - Buizingen (Brabant) 102,7 km
Chloe Hosking
15-09 4º stage
Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) 100,3 km
Anna Van Der Breggen
General Classification
Naast (Hainaut) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen)
Annemiek Van Vleuten
2013
|
23-08 1º stage
Colfontaine (Hainaut) - Honnelles (Hainaut) 19,7 km
Ellen Van Dijk
24-08 2º stage
Honnelles (Hainaut) - Honnelles (Hainaut) 110,2 km
Kirsten Wild
25-08 3º stage
Nijlen (Antwerpen) - Nijlen (Antwerpen) 115,1 km
Kirsten Wild
26-08 4º stage
Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) 87,5 km
Annette Edmondson
General Classification
Ellen Van Dijk
2012
|
25-08 1º stage
Nijlen (Antwerpen) - Nijlen (Antwerpen)
Kirsten Wild
26-08 2º stage
Dendermonde (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Dendermonde (Oost-Vlaanderen) 109.6 km
Kirsten Wild
27-08 3º stage
Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen)
Ellen Van Dijk
General Classification
Ellen Van Dijk
Sprint classification
Janneke Kanis
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |