25-05 1º stage
- Krasna Lipa (Ustecky Kraj) 12,6 km
Dominika Włodarczyk
26-05 2º stage
- Krasna Lipa (Ustecky Kraj) 105,1 km
Malwina Mul
27-05 3º stage
- Rumburk (Liberecky Kraj) 110,7 km
Dominika Włodarczyk
28-05 4º stage
Varnsdorf (Liberecky Kraj) - Krasna Lipa (Ustecky Kraj) 114,6 km
Chloé Charpentier
General Classification
Olha Kulynych
2021
|
08-07 1º stage
- Krasna Lipa (Liberecky Kraj) 12,6 km
Vittoria Bussi
09-07 2º stage
- Krasna Lipa (Liberecky Kraj) 101,7 km
Nina Buysman
10-07 3º stage
Rumburk (Liberecky Kraj) - Rumburk (Liberecky Kraj) 110,7 km
Corinna Lechner
11-07 4º stage
Varnsdorf (Liberecky Kraj) - Krasna Lipa (Liberecky Kraj) 114,6 km
Joscelin Lowden
General Classification
Joscelin Lowden
2019
|
11-07 1º stage
Krasna Lipa (Ustecky Kraj) - Varnsdorf (Liberecky Kraj) 119,4 km
Marta Tagliaferro
12-07 2º stage
- Jirikov (Moravskoslezsky Kraj) 104,2 km
Brodie Chapman
13-07 3º stage part a
- Krasna Lipa (Ustecky Kraj) 14,6 km
Vita Heine
13-07 3º stage part b
- Rumburk (Liberecky Kraj) 71,2 km
Margarita Syradoeva
14-07 4º stage
Varnsdorf (Liberecky Kraj) - Krasna Lipa (Liberecky Kraj) 90,5 km
Katarzyna Wilkos
General Classification
Vita Heine
2018
|
05-07 1º stage
Krasna Lipa (Liberecky Kraj) - Varnsdorf (Liberecky Kraj) 119,4 km
Floortje Mackaij
06-07 2º stage
Jirikov (Liberecky Kraj) - Jirikov (Liberecky Kraj) 104,2 km
Agnieszka Skalniak
07-07 3º stage part a
Krasna Lipa (Liberecky Kraj) - Krasna Lipa (Liberecky Kraj) 14,6 km
Lauretta Hanson
07-07 3º stage part b
Rumburk (Liberecky Kraj) - Rumburk (Liberecky Kraj) 71,2 km
Floortje Mackaij
08-07 4º stage
Varnsdorf (Liberecky Kraj) - Krasna Lipa (Liberecky Kraj) 90,5 km
Sofie De Vuyst
General Classification
Leah Thomas
2017
|
06-07 1º stage
Rybniste (Liberecky Kraj) - Varnsdorf (Liberecky Kraj) 119,4 km
Ruth Winder
07-07 2º stage
Jirikov (Vysocina) - Jirikov (Vysocina) 101,3 km
Ruth Winder
08-07 3º stage part a
Krasna Lipa (Karlovarsky Kraj) - Krasna Lipa (Karlovarsky Kraj) 14,6 km
Ann-Sophie Duyck
08-07 3º stage part b
Rumburk (Liberecky Kraj) - Rumburg (Liberecky Kraj) 71,2 km
Nancy Van Der Burg
09-07 4º stage
Varnsdorf (Liberecky Kraj) - Krasna Lipa (Liberecky Kraj) 104,1 km
Juliette Labous
General Classification
Ruth Winder
2016
|
07-07 1º stage
Krasna Lipa (Ustecky Kraj) - Krasna Lipa (Ustecky Kraj)
Cecile Ludwig
08-07 2º stage
Loren Rowney
09-07 3º stage
Krasna Lipa (Ustecky Kraj) - Krasna Lipa (Ustecky Kraj)
Natalia Boyarskaya
09-07 4º stage
Rumburk (Liberecky Kraj) - Rumburk (Liberecky Kraj)
Jolien D'Hoore
10-07 5º stage
Varnsdorf (Liberecky Kraj) - Krasna Lipa (Ustecky Kraj)
Cecile Ludwig
General Classification
Cecile Ludwig
2015
|
09-07 1º stage
Krasna Lipa (Karlovarsky Kraj) - Krasna Lipa (Liberecky Kraj) 118,6 km
Paulina Brzeźna
10-07 2º stage
Jirikov (Vysocina) - Jirikov (Vysocina) 91,7 km
Emilie Møberg
11-07 3º stage
Krasna Lipa (Karlovarsky Kraj) - Krasna Lipa (Karlovarsky Kraj) 14,7 km
Tatiana Antoshina
11-07 4º stage
Rumburk (Liberecky Kraj) - Rumburk (Liberecky Kraj) 71,6 km
Emilie Møberg
12-07 5º stage
Varnsdorf (Liberecky Kraj) - Krasna Lipa (Liberecky Kraj) 98,7 km
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
General Classification
Tatiana Antoshina
2014
|
10-07 1º stage
Krasna Lipa (Karlovarsky Kraj) - Krasna Lipa (Karlovarsky Kraj) 115,8 km
Ingrid Lorvik
11-07 2º stage
Jirikov (Vysocina) - Jirikov (Vysocina) 100,7 km
Iris Van Der Stelt
12-07 3º stage
Bogatynia (Dolnośląskie) - Bogatynia (Dolnośląskie) 17,8 km
Martina Sablikova
12-07 4º stage
Rumburk (Liberecky Kraj) - Rumburk (Liberecky Kraj) 92,4 km
Winanda Spoor
13-07 5º stage
Varnsdorf (Liberecky Kraj) - Krasna Lipa (Karlovarsky Kraj)
Brianna Walle
General Classification
Krasna Lipa (Karlovarsky Kraj) - Krasna Lipa (Karlovarsky Kraj)
Brianna Walle
2013
|
04-07 1º stage
- Krasna Lipa (Ustecky Kraj) 112 km
Paulina Brzeźna
05-07 2º stage
Jirikov (Vysocina) 100,7 km
Amy Cure
06-07 3º stage
Bogatynia (Dolnośląskie) - Bogatynia (Dolnośląskie) 17,8 km
Emma Pooley
06-07 4º stage
Rumburk (Liberecky Kraj) - Rumburk (Liberecky Kraj) 95,2 km
Amy Cure
07-07 5º stage
Varnsdorf (Liberecky Kraj) - Varnsdorf (Liberecky Kraj) 98,7 km
Emma Pooley
General Classification
Amy Cure
2012
|
05-07 1º stage
Krasna Lipa (Ustecky Kraj) - Krasna Lipa (Ustecky Kraj) 110 km
Larisa Pankova
06-07 2º stage
Jirikov (Vysocina) 99,7 km
Kirsten Wild
07-07 3º stage
Bogatynia (Dolnośląskie) - Bogatynia (Dolnośląskie) 17,8 km
Larisa Pankova
07-07 4º stage
Rumburk (Liberecky Kraj) - Rumburk (Liberecky Kraj) 97,4 km
Madeleine Sandig
08-07 5º stage
Varnsdorf (Liberecky Kraj) - Krasna Lipa (Ustecky Kraj) 98,4 km
Larisa Pankova
General Classification
Larisa Pankova
2011
|
07-07 1º stage
Krasna Lipa (Ustecky Kraj) - Krasna Lipa (Ustecky Kraj) 108,3 km
Amanda Spratt
08-07 2º stage
93,2 km
Melissa Hoskins
09-07 3º stage
Bogatynia (Dolnośląskie) - Bogatynia (Dolnośląskie) 21,2 km
Hanka Kupfernagel
09-07 4º stage
Rumburk (Liberecky Kraj) - Rumburk (Liberecky Kraj) 91,5 km
Mascha Pijnenborg
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |