BDO Tour of Northland


New Zealand

2017
16-03 1º stage Whangarei (Auckland) - Whangarei (Auckland) 104 km
   Austin Head
17-03 2º stage Paihia (Auckland) 89,4 km
   Daniel Molyneux
18-03 3º stage Opononi (Auckland) - Dargaville (Auckland) 83 km
   Daniel Molyneux
19-03 4º stage Dargaville (Auckland) - Whangarei (Auckland) 83 km
   Glen Carabine
General Classification
   Austin Head
2016
17-03 1º stage Whangarei (Auckland) - Dargaville (Auckland) 92,2 km
   Gordon McCauley
18-03 2º stage Dargaville (Auckland) - Opononi (Auckland) 87 km
   Ben Johnstone
19-03 3º stage Opononi (Auckland) - Paihia (Auckland) 83 km
   Joshua Kuysten
20-03 4º stage Russell (Auckland) - Whangarei (Auckland) 93 km
   Steve Furminger
General Classification
   Glen Carabine
2015
19-03 1º stage Whangarei (Auckland) - Dargaville (Auckland) 92 km
   Ben Johnstone
20-03 2º stage Dargaville (Auckland) - Hokianga Island (Auckland) 84 km
   Sam Gaze
21-03 3º stage Opononi (Auckland) - Paihia (Auckland) 83 km
   Joshua Kuysten
22-03 4º stage Russell (Auckland) - Whangarei (Auckland) 93 km
   Ben Johnstone
General Classification
   Sam Gaze
2014
20-03 1º stage Whangarei (Auckland) - Dargaville (Auckland) 92 km
   Nick Bain
21-03 2º stage Dargaville (Auckland) - Hokianga Island (Auckland) 84 km
   Sam Lindsay
22-03 3º stage Opononi (Auckland) - Paihia (Auckland) 88 km
   Mathew Gorter
23-03 4º stage Russell (Auckland) - Whangarei (Auckland) 90 km
   Daniel Molyneux
General Classification
   Scott Mullaly
2013
14-03 1º stage Kennington (Auckland) - Dargaville (Auckland) 92 km
   Nick Miller
15-03 2º stage Dargaville (Auckland) 84 km
   Mike Northey
16-03 3º stage Opononi (Auckland) - Paihia (Auckland) 83 km
   Glen Carabine
17-03 4º stage Russell (Auckland) - Kennington (Auckland) 93 km
   Mike Northey
General Classification
   Mike Northey
2012
15-03 1º stage Kennington (Auckland) - Dargaville (Auckland) 92 km
   Mike Northey
16-03 2º stage Dargaville (Auckland) 84 km
   Aaron Strong
17-03 3º stage Opononi (Auckland) - Paihia (Auckland) 83 km
   Mike Northey
18-03 4º stage Russell (Auckland) - Kennington (Auckland) 93 km
   Mike Northey
General Classification
   Mike Northey
2011
17-03 1º stage - Dargaville (Auckland) 92 km
   James Oram
18-03 2º stage Dargaville (Auckland) 84 km
   Nick Lovegrove
19-03 3º stage Opononi (Auckland) - Paihia (Auckland) 83 km
   Thomas Hubbard
20-03 4º stage Russell (Auckland) - Whangarei (Auckland) 89 km
   Brad Carter
General Classification
   James Oram
2010
18-03 1º stage 100 km
   Mathew Gorter
19-03 2º stage 81 km
   Taylor Gunman
20-03 3º stage 83 km
   Scott Mullaly
21-03 4º stage 88 km
   Mike Northey
General Classification
   Mike Northey
2009
19-03 1º stage
   Mathew Gorter
20-03 2º stage
   Tom Findlay
21-03 3º stage
   Taylor Gunman
22-03 4º stage
   Mike Northey
General Classification
   Andy McNab
2008
13-03 1º stage
   Justin Leigh Kerr
14-03 2º stage
   Mathew Gorter
15-03 3º stage
   Mike Northey
16-03 4º stage
   Joshua England
2007
15-03 1º stage
   Mathew Gorter
16-03 2º stage
   Joshua England
17-03 3º stage
   Joshua England
18-03 4º stage
   Joshua England
General Classification
   Joshua England