Oderrundfahrt


Germany

2019
04-07 1º stage - Seelow (Brandenburg) 116 km
   Jasper Schouten
05-07 2º stage Ziltendorf (Brandenburg) - Wuhden (Brandenburg) 162 km
   Felix Groß
06-07 3º stage part a 14 km
   Theo Reinhardt
06-07 3º stage part b 81 km
   Arthur Kluckers
07-07 4º stage 90 km
   Colin Heiderscheid
General Classification
   Jasper Schouten
2018
05-07 1º stage 90 km
   Marcel Franz
06-07 2º stage 162 km
   Marcel Franz
07-07 3º stage part a 10 km
   Tom Wirtgen
07-07 3º stage part b Wuhden (Brandenburg) - Wuhden (Brandenburg) 68 km
   Pascal Treubel
08-07 4º stage 151 km
   Josh Falk Mechsner
General Classification
   Tom Wirtgen
2017
06-07 1º stage 75 km
   Manuel Porzner
07-07 2º stage Fünfeichen (Bayern) 159 km
   Maximilian Beyer
08-07 3º stage Thalmann (Bayern) 20 km
   Tom Wirtgen
08-07 4º stage Güldendorf (Brandenburg) 88 km
   Robert Müller
09-07 5º stage 151 km
   Jasper Schouten
General Classification
   Manuel Porzner
2016
30-06 1º stage 75 km
   Erik Mohs
01-07 2º stage 162 km
   Aaron Grosser
02-07 3º stage 20 km
   Nico Heßlich
02-07 4º stage Güldendorf (Brandenburg) - Güldendorf (Brandenburg) 88 km
   Jonas Tenbruck
03-07 5º stage 151 km
   Moritz Malcharek
General Classification
   Jan Tschernoster
2015
09-07 1º stage Frankfurt an der Oder (Brandenburg) 75 km
   Jonas Tenbruck
10-07 2º stage 162 km
   Pascal Ackermann
11-07 3º stage 20 km
   Tom Wirtgen
11-07 4º stage Güldendorf (Brandenburg) 88 km
   Lukas Baum
12-07 5º stage Wuhden (Brandenburg) - Wuhden (Brandenburg) 151 km
   Jonas Tenbruck
General Classification
   Jan Tschernoster
2014
03-07 1º stage Güldendorf (Brandenburg) - Güldendorf (Brandenburg)
   Tim Schlichenmaier
04-07 2º stage Thalmann (Bayern) - Thalmann (Bayern)
   Eric Baumann
05-07 3º stage Thalmann (Bayern) - Thalmann (Bayern)
   Maximilian Werda
05-07 4º stage Frankfurt an der Oder (Brandenburg) - Frankfurt an der Oder (Brandenburg)
   X X
06-07 5º stage
   Maximilian Werda
General Classification
   Tim Schlichenmaier
2013
27-06 1º stage 87,5 km
   Thomas Koep
28-06 2º stage 162 km
   Phil Bauhaus
29-06 3º stage 19,8 km
   Tim Gebauer
29-06 4º stage 75 km
   Arne Kenzler
30-06 5º stage 151,2 km
   Tim Gebauer
General Classification
   Thomas Koep
2012
29-06 1º stage 75 km
   Nils Plötner
30-06 2º stage 140,5 km
   Erik Mohs
01-07 3º stage 18 km
   Nils Plötner
01-07 4º stage 154 km
   Max Walsleben
General Classification
   Nils Plötner
2011
01-07 1º stage 75 km
   Rüdiger Selig
02-07 2º stage 156 km
   René Birkenfeld
03-07 3º stage 14,5 km
   Michael Weicht
03-07 4º stage 154 km
   René Birkenfeld
General Classification
   Rüdiger Selig
1994
General Classification
   Jan Schaffrath
1993
General Classification
   Klaus Lungershausen
1992
General Classification
   Stephan Gottschling
1990
General Classification
   Ralf Schmidt
1987
General Classification
   Christian Jäger
1986
General Classification
   Olaf Jentzsch
1983
08-04 1º stage Schlaubetal (Brandenburg) - Schlaubetal (Brandenburg) 107 km
   Carsten Wolf
09-04 2º stage part a Frankfurt an der Oder (Brandenburg) - Frankfurt an der Oder (Brandenburg) 100 km
   Martin Götze
09-04 2º stage part b Frankfurt am Main (Hessen) - Frankfurt am Main (Hessen) 60 km
   Uwe Ampler
10-04 3º stage Lossow (Brandenburg) - Lossow (Brandenburg) 140 km
   Martin Götze
General Classification
   Dieter Stein
1980
General Classification
   Olaf Ludwig

Stats Oderrundfahrt

Final classifications by country
Germany 14
The Netherlands 1
German Democratic Republik 1
Luxemburg 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Tschernoster, Jan   GER 2
Gottschling, Stephan   GER 1
Jäger, Christian   GER 1
Jentzsch, Olaf   GER 1
Koep, Thomas   GER 1
Ludwig, Olaf   GER 1
Lungershausen, Klaus   GER 1
Plötner, Nils   GER 1
Porzner, Manuel   GER 1
Schaffrath, Jan   GER 1
Schlichenmaier, Tim   GER 1
Schmidt, Ralf   GER 1
Schouten, Jasper   NED 1
Selig, Rüdiger   GER 1
Stein, Dieter   GDR 1
Wirtgen, Tom   LUX 1
Victories/Stages by country
Germany 39
Luxemburg 5
The Netherlands 2
Unknown 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Tenbruck, Jonas   GER 3
Wirtgen, Tom   LUX 3
Birkenfeld, René   GER 2
Franz, Marcel   GER 2
Gebauer, Tim   GER 2
Götze, Martin   GER 2
Mohs, Erik   GER 2
Plötner, Nils   GER 2
Schouten, Jasper   NED 2
Werda, Maximilian   GER 2
Ackermann, Pascal   GER 1
Ampler, Uwe   GER 1
Bauhaus, Phil   GER 1
Baum, Lukas   GER 1
Baumann, Eric   GER 1
Beyer, Maximilian   GER 1
Groß, Felix   GER 1
Grosser, Aaron   GER 1
Heiderscheid, Colin   LUX 1
Heßlich, Nico   GER 1
Kenzler, Arne   GER 1
Kluckers, Arthur   LUX 1
Koep, Thomas   GER 1
Malcharek, Moritz   GER 1
Mechsner, Josh Falk   GER 1
Müller, Robert   GER 1
Porzner, Manuel   GER 1
Reinhardt, Theo   GER 1
Schlichenmaier, Tim   GER 1
Selig, Rüdiger   GER 1
Treubel, Pascal   GER 1
Walsleben, Max   GER 1
Weicht, Michael   GER 1
Wolf, Carsten   GER 1
X, X   1