01-05 1º stage
2022
|
28-09 1º stage
Castelsarrasin (Midi-Pyrenees) - Saverdun (Midi-Pyrenees) 157,1 km
Johannes Mittet
29-09 2º stage part a
- Bagnères-de-Bigorre (Midi-Pyrenees) 22,5 km
Johannes Mittet
29-09 2º stage part b
Bagnères-de-Bigorre (Midi-Pyrenees) - Gavarnie (Midi-Pyrenees) 71,7 km
Samuel Fernandez
30-09 3º stage
Saint-Aventin (Midi-Pyrenees) - Guzet Neige (Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur) 126,3 km
Lenny Martinez
01-10 4º stage
Carbonne (Midi-Pyrenees) - Goulier (Midi-Pyrenees) 131 km
Archie Ryan
02-10 5º stage
Laroque-d'Olmes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) 153,6 km
Lenny Martinez
General Classification
Johannes Mittet
2021
|
29-09 1º stage
Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Montauban (Midi-Pyrenees) 166,5 km
Marco Frigo
30-09 2º stage
Faudoas (Midi-Pyrenees) - Lannemezan (Midi-Pyrenees) 167,7 km
Lewis Askey
01-10 3º stage
Pierrefitte-Nestalas (Midi-Pyrenees) - Bagnères-de-Bigorre (Midi-Pyrenees) 134,1 km
Johannes Mittet
02-10 4º stage
Fonsorbes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Plateau de Beille (Midi-Pyrenees) 149,2 km
Thomas Gloag
03-10 5º stage
Auterive (Midi-Pyrenees) - Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) 157,8 km
Gijs Leemreize
General Classification
Gijs Leemreize
2020
|
17-09 1º stage
Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Salies-du-Salat (Midi-Pyrenees) 126,7 km
Wessel Krul
18-09 2º stage part a
Bagnères-de-Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) - Bagnères-de-Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 79,5 km
Henri Vandenabeele
18-09 2º stage part b
- Bagnères-de-Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 11,6 km
Leo Hayter
19-09 3º stage
Saverdun (Midi-Pyrenees) - Ax 3 Domaines (Midi-Pyrenees) 140,1 km
Valentin Paret-Peintre
20-09 4º stage
Betchat (Midi-Pyrenees) - Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) 156 km
Ben Healy
General Classification
Xandres Vervloesem
2019
|
23-05 1º stage
Toulouse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Le Mas-d'Azil (Midi-Pyrenees) 145 km
Kaden Groves
24-05 2º stage
Salies-du-Salat (Midi-Pyrenees) - Castillon-en-Couserans (Midi-Pyrenees) 136,7 km
Andrea Bagioli
25-05 3º stage
Mirepoix (Midi-Pyrenees) - Quérigut (Midi-Pyrenees) 141,3 km
Andrea Bagioli
26-05 4º stage
Bélesta (Midi-Pyrenees) - Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) 154,1 km
Matis Louvel
General Classification
Andrea Bagioli
2018
|
17-05 1º stage
Sentaraille (Midi-Pyrenees) - Eycheil (Midi-Pyrenees) 132 km
Stephen Williams
18-05 2º stage
Fonsorbes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Goulier (Midi-Pyrenees) 154,6 km
Stephen Williams
19-05 3º stage
Lévignac (Midi-Pyrenees) - Boulogne-sur-Geese (Midi-Pyrenees) 153 km
Serhei Shauchenka
20-05 4º stage
Salies-du-Salat (Midi-Pyrenees) - Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) 152,4 km
Gino Mäder
General Classification
Stephen Williams
2017
|
18-05 1º stage
Samatan (Midi-Pyrenees) - Boulogne-sur-Geese (Midi-Pyrenees) 162 km
X X
19-05 2º stage
Salies-du-Salat (Midi-Pyrenees) 147 km
Pavel Sivakov
20-05 3º stage
Quillan (Languedoc-Roussillon) - Plateau de Beille (Midi-Pyrenees) 141 km
Bjorg Lambrecht
21-05 4º stage
Lavelanet (Midi-Pyrenees) - Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) 142 km
Pavel Sivakov
General Classification
Pavel Sivakov
2016
|
19-05 1º stage
Sentaraille (Midi-Pyrenees) - Goulier (Midi-Pyrenees) 138,2 km
Bjorg Lambrecht
20-05 2º stage
Roques (Midi-Pyrenees) - Ax 3 Domaines (Midi-Pyrenees) 155 km
Rémy Rochas
21-05 3º stage
Trie-sur-Baïse (Midi-Pyrenees) - Boulogne-sur-Geese (Midi-Pyrenees) 160 km
Elie Gesbert
22-05 4º stage
Eaunes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) 159 km
Scott Davies
General Classification
Bjorg Lambrecht
2015
|
21-05 1º stage
Mirepoix (Midi-Pyrenees) - Goulier (Midi-Pyrenees) 143 km
Simone Petilli
22-05 2º stage
Salies-du-Salat (Midi-Pyrenees) - Plateau de Beille (Midi-Pyrenees) 140 km
Jérémy Maison
23-05 3º stage
Auterive (Midi-Pyrenees) - Boulogne-sur-Geese (Midi-Pyrenees) 158 km
Xabier San Sebastián
24-05 4º stage
Foix (Midi-Pyrenees) - Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) 130 km
Léo Vincent
General Classification
Simone Petilli
2014
|
22-05 1º stage
Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) - Goulier (Midi-Pyrenees) 160,5 km
Alexander Foliforov
23-05 2º stage
Muret (Midi-Pyrenees) - Bagnères-de-Luchon (Midi-Pyrenees) 143 km
Lilian Calmejane
24-05 3º stage part a
Boulogne-sur-Geese (Midi-Pyrenees) - Boulogne-sur-Geese (Midi-Pyrenees) 82 km
Loic Chetout
24-05 3º stage part b
Boulogne-sur-Geese (Midi-Pyrenees) - Boulogne-sur-Geese (Midi-Pyrenees) 17,7 km
Lilian Calmejane
25-05 4º stage
Foix (Midi-Pyrenees) - Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) 130 km
Alexander Foliforov
General Classification
Louis Vervaeke
2013
|
16-05 1º stage
Boulogne (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) - Boulogne (Nord-Pas-de-Calais) 162,6 km
Romain Guyot
17-05 2º stage
Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) - Carla-Bayle (Midi-Pyrenees) 164,5 km
Carlos Barbero
18-05 3º stage
Le Mas-d'Azil (Midi-Pyrenees) - Goulier (Midi-Pyrenees) 124 km
Heiner Parra
19-05 4º stage
Foix-sur-Ariège (Midi-Pyrenees) - Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) 161,3 km
Gertjan De Vos
General Classification
Juan Chamorro
2012
|
17-05 1º stage
Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) - Carla-Bayle (Midi-Pyrenees) 155,2 km
Alexis Guérin
18-05 2º stage
Mazères (Midi-Pyrenees) - Mirepoix (Midi-Pyrenees) 155,7 km
Sergey Chernetskiy
19-05 3º stage
Rieumes (Midi-Pyrenees) - Aspet (Midi-Pyrenees) 153,8 km
Quentin Pacher
20-05 4º stage
Auterive (Midi-Pyrenees) - Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) 182,5 km
Niels Vandyck
General Classification
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
2011
|
20-05 1º stage
Saint-Girons (Midi-Pyrenees) - Tournefeuille (Midi-Pyrenees) 150,6 km
Yannick Mayer
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |