Holland Ladies Tour (F)


The Netherlands

Boels Rental Ladies Tour

2018
28-08 1º stage 3,3 km
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
29-08 2º stage Nijmegen (Gelderland) 135 km
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
30-08 3º stage Gennep (Limburg) 126,3 km
   Amalie Dideriksen
31-08 4º stage Stramproy (Limburg) 132,6 km
   Amalie Dideriksen
01-09 5º stage Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) 159,6 km
   Chantal Blaak
02-09 6º stage Roosendaal (Noord-Brabant) 18,5 km
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
General Classification
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
2017
29-08 1º stage Wageningen (Gelderland) - Wageningen (Gelderland) 4,3 km
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
30-08 2º stage Eibergen (Gelderland) - Arnhem (Gelderland) 132,8 km
   Kirsten Wild
31-08 3º stage Roosendaal (Gelderland) - Roosendaal (Gelderland) 18,1 km
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
01-09 4º stage Gennep (Noord-Brabant) - Weert (Limburg) 121,4 km
   Lisa Brennauer
02-09 5º stage Stramproy (Limburg) - Vaals (Limburg) 141,8 km
   Anna Van Der Breggen
03-09 6º stage Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) - Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) 159,7 km
   Janneke Ensing
General Classification
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
2016
30-08 1º stage Tiel (Gelderland) - Tiel (Gelderland)
   Amalie Dideriksen
31-08 2º stage Gennep (Limburg) - Gennep (Limburg)
   Lizzie Armitstead
01-09 3º stage Sittard-Geleen (Limburg) - Sittard-Geleen (Limburg)
   Katarzyna Niewiadoma
02-09 4º stage 's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant) - 's-Hertogenbosch (Noord-Brabant)
   Sarah Roy
03-09 5º stage Tiel (Gelderland) - Tiel (Gelderland)
   Lisa Brennauer
04-09 6º stage Bunde (Limburg) - Valkenburg (Zuid-Holland)
   Katarzyna Niewiadoma
General Classification
   Chantal Blaak
2015
01-09 1º stage Zeddam (Gelderland) - 's-Heerenberg (Gelderland)
   Jolien D'Hoore
02-09 2º stage Tiel (Gelderland) - Tiel (Gelderland)
   Jolien D'Hoore
03-09 3º stage Tiel (Gelderland) - Tiel (Gelderland)
   Lauren Hall
04-09 4º stage Oosterhout (Gelderland) - Oosterhout (Gelderland)
   Lisa Brennauer
05-09 5º stage Gennep (Noord-Brabant) - Gennep (Noord-Brabant)
   Bernd Brennauer
06-09 6º stage Bunde (Limburg) - Valkenburg aan de Geul (Limburg)
   Thalita De Jong
General Classification
   Lisa Brennauer
2014
02-09 1º stage Varik (Gelderland) - Tiel (Gelderland) 10,1 km
   Ellen Van Dijk
03-09 2º stage Tiel (Gelderland) - Tiel (Gelderland) 114,6 km
   Lisa Brennauer
04-09 3º stage Heeze (Noord-Brabant) - Leende (Noord-Brabant) 129,2 km
   Marianne Vos
05-09 4º stage Gennep (Noord-Brabant) - Gennep (Noord-Brabant)
   Kelly Druyts
06-09 5º stage Wijchen (Gelderland) - Wijchen (Gelderland)
   Jolien D'Hoore
07-09 6º stage Bunde (Limburg) - Berg en Terblijt (Limburg) 110 km
   Emma Johansson
General Classification Varik (Gelderland) - Berg en Terblijt (Limburg)
   Evelyn Stevens
2013
03-09 1º stage Roden (Drenthe) - Roden (Drenthe)
   Kirsten Wild
04-09 2º stage Coevorden (Drenthe) - Coevorden (Drenthe)
   Carmen Small
05-09 3º stage Leerdam (Zuid-Holland) - Leerdam (Zuid-Holland)
   Kirsten Wild
06-09 4º stage Papendrecht (Zuid-Holland) - Papendrecht (Zuid-Holland)
   Elke Gebhardt
07-09 5º stage Zaltbommel (Gelderland) - Veen (Limburg)
   Chloe Hosking
08-09 6º stage Bunde (Limburg) - Berg en Terblijt (Limburg)
   Tatiana Guderzo
General Classification
   Ellen Van Dijk
2012
04-09 1º stage Neerijnen (Gelderland) - Neerijnen (Gelderland) 108,2 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
05-09 2º stage Dronten (Flevoland) - Dronten (Flevoland) 34 km
   Trixi Worrack
06-09 3º stage Leerdam (Zuid-Holland) - Leerdam (Zuid-Holland) 122,2 km
   Kirsten Wild
07-09 4º stage Zaltbommel (Gelderland) - Zaltbommel (Gelderland) 122,4 km
   Marianne Vos
08-09 5º stage Bergeijk (Noord-Brabant) - Bergeijk (Noord-Brabant) 126,7 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
09-09 6º stage Bunde (Limburg) - Berg en Terblijt (Limburg) 96,2 km
   Marianne Vos
Sprint classification Neerijnen (Gelderland) - Berg en Terblijt (Limburg)
   Marianne Vos
General Classification
   Marianne Vos
2011
06-09 1º stage Neerijnen (Gelderland) - Ophemert (Gelderland) 114,3 km
   Marianne Vos
07-09 2º stage Gemert (Noord-Brabant) - Gemert (Noord-Brabant) 20,5 km
   Ellen Van Dijk
08-09 3º stage Breda (Noord-Brabant) - Breda (Noord-Brabant) 115,2 km
   Loes Gunnewijk
09-09 4º stage Papendrecht (Zuid-Holland) - Papendrecht (Zuid-Holland) 127,5 km
   Maaike Polspoel
10-09 5º stage Nuenen (Noord-Brabant) - Gerwen (Noord-Brabant) 113,7 km
   Marianne Vos
11-09 6º stage Bunde (Limburg) - Berg en Terblijt (Limburg) 113,8 km
   Marianne Vos
General Classification
   Marianne Vos
2010
31-08 1º stage Nuenen (Noord-Brabant) - Gerwen (Noord-Brabant)
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
01-09 2º stage Leende (Noord-Brabant) - Leende (Noord-Brabant) 107 km
   Martine Bras
02-09 3º stage Gieten (Drenthe) - Gieten (Drenthe) 107.6 km
   Marianne Vos
03-09 4º stage Diepenheim (Overijssel) - Diepenheim (Overijssel) 97 km
   Kirsten Wild
04-09 5º stage Rijssen (Overijssel) - Rijssen (Overijssel) 80.4 km
   Kirsten Wild
04-09 6º stage Rijssen (Overijssel) - Rijssen (Overijssel) 15.6 km
   Ellen Van Dijk
05-09 7º stage Hellendoorn (Overijssel) - Hellendoorn (Overijssel) 121.5 km
   Marianne Vos
General Classification
   Marianne Vos
Points classification
   Marianne Vos
Young rider classification
   Emilia Fahlin
2009
01-09 1º stage Nunen (Noord-Brabant) - Gerwen (Noord-Brabant) 122.2 km
   Kirsten Wild
02-09 2º stage Schijndel (Noord-Brabant) - Schijndel (Noord-Brabant) 13.3 km
   Ellen Van Dijk
03-09 3º stage Gieten (Drenthe) - Gieten (Drenthe) 108 km
   Kirsten Wild
04-09 4º stage Rijssen (Overijssel) - Rijssen (Overijssel) 124.8 km
   Kirsten Wild
05-09 5º stage Nieuwegein (Utrecht) - Nieuwegein (Utrecht) 108.8 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
06-09 6º stage Valkenburg aan de Geul (Limburg) - Valkenburg aan de Geul (Limburg) 112.6 km
   Emma Johansson
Points classification Nuenen (Noord-Brabant) - Valkenburg aan de Geul (Limburg)
   Kirsten Wild
General Classification
   Marianne Vos
2008
02-09 1º stage Hellendoorn (Overijssel) - Hellendoorn (Overijssel) 109.5 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
03-09 2º stage Hellendoorn (Overijssel) - Hellendoorn (Overijssel) 20.5 km
   Trixi Worrack
04-09 3º stage Leek (Groningen) - Roden (Drenthe) 113.2 km
   Anke Wichmann
05-09 4º stage Dedemsvaart (Overijssel) - Hardenberg (Overijssel) 85.2 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
06-09 5º stage Boxtel (Noord-Brabant) - Boxtel (Noord-Brabant) 121.5 km
   Loes Markerink
07-09 6º stage Valkenburg aan de Geul (Limburg) - Berg en Terblijt (Limburg) 116.7 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
General Classification
   Charlotte Becker
2007
03-09 1º stage Valkenburg aan de Geul (Limburg) - Berg en Terblijt (Limburg) 97.6 km
   Marianne Vos
04-09 2º stage Leende (Noord-Brabant) - Leende (Noord-Brabant) 105.3 km
   Judith Arndt
05-09 3º stage Apeldoorn (Gelderland) - Apeldoorn (Gelderland) 97.8 km
   Kirsten Wild
06-09 4º stage Roden (Drenthe) - Roden (Drenthe) 112.2 km
   Marianne Vos
07-09 5º stage Nijverdal (Overijssel) - Nijverdal (Overijssel) 103.5 km
   Martine Bras
08-09 6º stage Denekamp (Overijssel) - Denekamp (Overijssel) 85.1 km
   Regina Schleicher
08-09 7º stage Nordhorn (Niedersachsen) - Denekamp (Overijssel) 19.9 km
   Kristin Armstrong
General Classification
   Kristin Armstrong
2006
28-08 1º stage 118.5 km
   Regina Schleicher
29-08 2º stage 123 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
30-08 3º stage Goor (Noord-Brabant) - Goor (Noord-Brabant) 127.2 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
31-08 4º stage part a Roden (Drenthe) - Roden (Drenthe) 78.3 km
   Regina Schleicher
31-08 4º stage part b Roden (Drenthe) - Roden (Drenthe) 23 km
01-09 5º stage Oirschot (Noord-Brabant) - Oirschot (Noord-Brabant) 123.6 km
   Vera Carrara
02-09 6º stage Heerlen (Limburg) - Heerlen (Limburg) 110.4 km
   Judith Arndt
General Classification
   Susanne Ljungskog
2005
29-08 1º stage Scheveningen (Zuid-Holland) - Scheveningen (Zuid-Holland) 82.6 km
   Regina Schleicher
30-08 2º stage Dronten (Flevoland) - Dronten (Flevoland) 130.6 km
   Regina Schleicher
31-08 3º stage Leende (Noord-Brabant) - Leende (Noord-Brabant) 123.1 km
   Regina Schleicher
01-09 4º stage part a Roden (Drenthe) - Roden (Drenthe) 82.8 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
01-09 4º stage part b Roden (Drenthe) - Roden (Drenthe) 27 km
   Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
02-09 5º stage Almelo (Overijssel) - Almelo (Overijssel) 124.8 km
   Nicole Cooke
03-09 6º stage Heerlen (Limburg) - Heerlen (Limburg) 91.7 km
   Susanne Ljungskog
General Classification
   Tanja Hennes
2004
30-08 1º stage part a Kampen (Overijssel) - Kampen (Overijssel) 102.3 km
   Debby Mansveld
30-08 1º stage part b Kampen (Overijssel) - Kampen (Overijssel) 12.5 km
   Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
31-08 2º stage Borger (Drenthe) - Stadskanaal (Groningen) 123.3 km
   Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
01-09 3º stage Zoeterwoude (Zuid-Holland) - Scheveningen (Zuid-Holland) 86.8 km
   Regina Schleicher
02-09 4º stage Leende (Noord-Brabant) - Leende (Noord-Brabant) 125.1 km
   Trixi Worrack
03-09 5º stage Heerlen (Limburg) - Heerlen (Limburg) 97.2 km
   Eneritz Iturriagaechevarria
04-09 6º stage Haaften (Gelderland) - Haaften (Gelderland) 118.8 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
General Classification
   Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
2003
01-09 1º stage
   Diana Žiliūtė
02-09 2º stage
   Diana Žiliūtė
02-09 3º stage
   Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
03-09 4º stage
   Angela Brodtka
04-09 5º stage
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
05-09 6º stage
   Nicole Cooke
06-09 7º stage
   Diana Žiliūtė
General Classification
   Susanne Ljungskog
2002
00-00 1º stage
   Debby Mansveld
00-00 2º stage
   Yvonne Brunen
00-00 3º stage
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
00-00 4º stage
   Debby Mansveld
00-00 5º stage
   Solrun Flatås Risnes
00-00 6º stage
   Debby Mansveld
00-00 7º stage
   Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
General Classification
   Debby Mansveld
2001
00-00 1º stage
   Leontien Van Moorsel
00-00 2º stage
   Petra Rossner
00-00 3º stage
   Bettina Schöke
00-00 4º stage
   Petra Rossner
00-00 5º stage
   Petra Rossner
00-00 6º stage
   Kirsty Nicole Robb
00-00 7º stage
   Arenda Grimberg
General Classification
   Petra Rossner
2000
05-09 1º stage Bergeijk (Noord-Brabant) - Bergeijk (Noord-Brabant) 120 km
   Mirella Van Melis
06-09 2º stage Tegelen (Limburg) - Tegelen (Limburg) 115 km
   Madeleine Lindberg
07-09 3º stage Neerijnen (Gelderland) - Neerijnen (Gelderland) 124 km
   Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
08-09 4º stage Valkenburg aan de Geul (Limburg) - Valkenburg aan de Geul (Limburg) 88.4 km
   Arenda Grimberg
09-09 5º stage part a Dronten (Flevoland) - Dronten (Flevoland) 80 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
09-09 5º stage part b Dronten (Flevoland) - Dronten (Flevoland) 19.3 km
   Hanka Kupfernagel
General Classification
   Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
1999
00-00 1º stage
   Judith Arndt
00-00 2º stage
   Leontien Van Moorsel
00-00 3º stage
   Petra Rossner
00-00 4º stage
   Petra Rossner
00-00 5º stage
   Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
00-00 6º stage
   Petra Rossner
00-00 7º stage
   Leontien Van Moorsel
General Classification
   Leontien Van Moorsel
1998
15-09 1º stage
   Leontien Van Moorsel
16-09 2º stage
   Elsbeth Vink
17-09 3º stage
   Jorunn Kvalø
18-09 4º stage
   Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
19-09 5º stage
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
20-09 6º stage
   Elsbeth Vink
General Classification
   Elsbeth Vink

Stats Holland Ladies Tour (F)

Final classifications by country
The Netherlands 13
Germany 4
United States of America 2
Sweden 2
Final classifications by cyclist
Vos, Marianne   NED 4
Ljungskog, Susanne   SWE 2
Melchers-van Poppel, Mirjam   NED 2
Van Vleuten, Annemiek   NED 2
Armstrong-Savola, Kristin   USA 1
Becker, Charlotte   GER 1
Blaak, Chantal   NED 1
Brennauer, Lisa   GER 1
Schmidt-Hennes, Tanja   GER 1
Mansveld, Debby   NED 1
Rossner, Petra   GER 1
Stevens, Evelyn   USA 1
Van Dijk, Ellen   NED 1
Zijlaard-Van Moorsel, Leontien   NED 1
Van Rooy-Vink, Elsbeth   NED 1
Victories/Stages by country
The Netherlands 74
Germany 54
Sweden 6
Denmark 6
United States of America 5
Great Britain 5
Belgium 5
Italy 3
Lithuania 3
Norway 2
Australia 2
Poland 2
Canada 1
Spain 1
Luxemburg 1
New Zealand 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Teutenberg, Ina-Yoko   GER 15
Vos, Marianne   NED 12
Wild, Kirsten   NED 11
Melchers-van Poppel, Mirjam   NED 8
Schleicher, Regina   GER 7
Van Dijk, Ellen   NED 7
Rossner, Petra   GER 6
Brennauer, Lisa   GER 5
Van Vleuten, Annemiek   NED 5
Dideriksen, Amalie   DEN 4
Mansveld, Debby   NED 4
Zijlaard-Van Moorsel, Leontien   NED 4
Worrack, Trixi   GER 4
Arndt, Judith   GER 3
D'Hoore, Jolien   BEL 3
Žiliūtė, Diana   LTU 3
Blaak, Chantal   NED 2
Bras, Martine   NED 2
Hennig-Brodtka, Angela   GER 2
Cooke, Nicole   GBR 2
Grimberg, Arenda   NED 2
Johansson, Emma   SWE 2
Ljungskog, Susanne   SWE 2
Missbach, Sandra   GER 2
Niewiadoma, Katarzyna Kasia   POL 2
Rombouts, Sandra   NED 2
Stevens, Evelyn   USA 2
Van Alebeek, Sissy   NED 2
Van Der Helm, Esther   NED 2
Serup Villumsen, Linda Melanie   DEN 2
Van Rooy-Vink, Elsbeth   NED 2
Deignan Armitstead, Elizabeth   GBR 1
Armstrong-Savola, Kristin   USA 1
Becker, Christina   GER 1
Becker, Charlotte   GER 1
Brennauer, Bernd   GER 1
Bronzini, Giorgia   ITA 1
Troost-Brunen, Yvonne   NED 1
Canuel, Karol-Ann   CAN 1
Carrara, Vera   ITA 1
Colclough, Katie   GBR 1
De Goede, Suzanne   NED 1
De Jong, Thalita   NED 1
Druyts, Kelly   BEL 1
Ensing, Janneke   NED 1
Fahlin, Emilia   SWE 1
Flatås Risnes, Solrun   NOR 1
Healey-Gebhardt, Elke   GER 1
Guderzo, Tatiana   ITA 1
Gunnewijk, Loes   NED 1
Hall, Lauren   USA 1
Heal, Rachel   GBR 1
Schmidt-Hennes, Tanja   GER 1
Hosking, Chloe   AUS 1
Iturriagaechevarria Mazaga, Eneritz   ESP 1
Keller, Luise   GER 1
Kupfernagel, Hanka   GER 1
Kvalø, Jorunn   NOR 1
Lindberg, Madeleine   SWE 1
Majerus, Christine   LUX 1
Markerink, Loes   NED 1
Polspoel, Maaike   BEL 1
Robb, Kirsty Nicole   NZL 1
Roy, Sarah   AUS 1
Sandig, Madeleine   GER 1
Schöke, Bettina   GER 1
Small, Carmen   USA 1
Van Der Breggen, Anna   NED 1
van der Zee, Anouska   NED 1
Van Melis, Mirella   NED 1
Wichmann, Anke   GER 1