20-01 1º stage
24 km
Alvaro Perales
21-01 2º stage
- Pesquería (Nuevo Leon) 49,5 km
Marcelo Fabian Garza Garcia
28-01 3º stage
- Monterrey (Nuevo Leon) 60 km
Francisco Serrano
10-02 4º stage
- Zuazua (Nuevo Leon) 72 km
Héctor Rangel
11-02 5º stage
- Montemorelos (Nuevo Leon) 26,5 km
Luis Eduardo Ñañez
18-02 6º stage
- Cerralvo (Nuevo Leon) 78,9 km
Alvaro Perales
25-02 7º stage
- Monterrey (Nuevo Leon) 60 km
Jesús Perales
03-03 8º stage
- Santiago (Nuevo Leon) 9,7 km
Alvaro Perales
17-03 9º stage
- Pesquería (Nuevo Leon) 58,4 km
Cristian Garfias Capiz
24-03 10º stage
- Apodaca (Nuevo Leon) 45 km
Emilio Adame
General Classification
Luis Eduardo Ñañez
2023
|
28-01 1º stage
- Apodaca (Nuevo Leon) 24 km
Alejandro Madueño
29-01 2º stage
49,5 km
Tomas Aguirre Garza
12-02 3º stage
- Monterrey (Nuevo Leon) 60 km
Pablo Alarcón
18-02 4º stage
- Zuazua (Nuevo Leon) 12 km
Tomas Aguirre Garza
19-02 5º stage
- Zuazua (Nuevo Leon) 72 km
Tomas Aguirre Garza
26-02 6º stage
- Montemorelos (Nuevo Leon) 102 km
Emery Hernández
12-03 7º stage
- Montemorelos (Nuevo Leon) 26,5 km
José Aguirre
19-03 8º stage
- Santiago (Nuevo Leon) 48,6 km
Salvador Lemus Guerrero
26-03 9º stage
- Pesquería (Nuevo Leon) 58,4 km
Tomas Aguirre Garza
02-04 10º stage
- Apodaca (Nuevo Leon) 45 km
Ignacio Prado
General Classification
Tomas Aguirre Garza
2022
|
30-01 1º stage
- Apodaca (Nuevo Leon) 24 km
Francisco Serrano
06-02 2º stage
- Monterrey (Nuevo Leon) 49,5 km
Pablo Alarcón
13-02 3º stage
- Zuazua (Nuevo Leon) 72 km
Ignacio Prado
20-02 4º stage
- Higueras (Nuevo Leon) 23 km
Ignacio Prado
27-02 5º stage
- Montemorelos (Nuevo Leon) 102 km
Francisco Serrano
06-03 6º stage
- Montemorelos (Nuevo Leon) 102 km
Tomas Aguirre Garza
13-03 7º stage
- General Teran (Nuevo Leon) 105,7 km
Héctor Rangel
20-03 8º stage
- Montemorelos (Nuevo Leon) 26,5 km
Pablo Alarcón
27-03 9º stage
- Montemorelos (Nuevo Leon) 7,6 km
Tomas Aguirre Garza
03-04 10º stage
- Apodaca (Nuevo Leon) 45 km
Héctor Rangel
General Classification
José Aguirre
2020
|
01-03 1º stage
- Apodaca (Nuevo Leon) 24 km
Emilio Adame
15-03 2º stage
- Higueras (Nuevo Leon) 84 km
X X
22-03 3º stage
X X
25-04 4º stage
X X
26-04 5º stage
X X
10-05 6º stage
X X
17-05 7º stage
X X
24-05 8º stage
X X
31-05 9º stage
X X
07-06 10º stage
X X
General Classification
Emilio Adame
2019
|
10-03 1º stage
Apodaca (Nuevo Leon) 21 km
Alvaro Perales
24-03 2º stage
Higueras (Nuevo Leon) 84 km
Cesar Vaquera
06-04 3º stage
Cadereyta (Nuevo Leon) 84 km
Enrique Serrato
07-04 4º stage
Cadereyta (Nuevo Leon) 79,3 km
Francisco Serrano
14-04 5º stage
El Carmen (Nuevo Leon) 44,4 km
Francisco Serrano
05-05 6º stage
General Teran (Nuevo Leon) 83,1 km
Alejandro Moreno Lopez
25-05 7º stage
- Santiago (Nuevo Leon) 52,3 km
Fernando González
26-05 8º stage
- Santiago (Nuevo Leon) 9,73 km
Héctor Rangel
02-06 9º stage
- Montemorelos (Nuevo Leon) 26,5 km
Héctor Rangel
09-06 10º stage
- Apodaca (Nuevo Leon) 45 km
Juan Carlos Gonzalez
General Classification
Roberto Muñoz
2018
|
11-03 1º stage
Santiago (Nuevo Leon) 8 km
Enrique Serrato
18-03 2º stage
Higueras (Nuevo Leon) 84 km
Manuel Serrano
25-03 3º stage
Apodaca (Nuevo Leon) 45,5 km
Nicolas Alvarez
21-04 4º stage
Zuazua (Nuevo Leon) 24 km
Francisco Serrano
22-04 5º stage
Marin (Nuevo Leon) - Marin (Nuevo Leon) 67 km
Francisco Serrano
29-04 6º stage
Allende (Nuevo Leon) 82 km
Francisco Serrano
06-05 7º stage
Montemorelos (Nuevo Leon) 26,5 km
Alvaro Perales
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |