General Classification
Eddie Dunbar
2021
|
12-05 1º stage
Siófok (Somogy) - Kaposvár (Somogy) 173 km
Phil Bauhaus
13-05 2º stage
Balatonfured-furdo (Veszprem) - Nagykanizsa (Zala) 183 km
Jordi Meeus
14-05 3º stage
Veszprém (Veszprem) - Tata (Komarom-Esztergom) 142 km
Phil Bauhaus
15-05 4º stage
Balassagyarmat (Nograd) - Gyöngyös (Heves) 204 km
Damien Howson
16-05 5º stage
- Budapest (Budapest) 92 km
Edward Theuns
General Classification
Damien Howson
2020
|
29-08 1º stage
- Esztergom (Komarom-Esztergom) 117,5 km
Jon Aberasturi
30-08 2º stage
Debrecen (Debrecen) - Hajdúszoboszló (Hajdu-Bihar) 158,4 km
Jakub Mareczko
31-08 3º stage
Karcag (Jasz-Nagykun-Szolnok) - Nyiregyhaza (Szabolcs-Szatmar-Bereg) 181,8 km
Jakub Mareczko
01-09 4º stage
- Kazincbarcika (Borsod-Abauj-Zemplen) 180 km
Jakub Mareczko
02-09 5º stage
Miskolc (Miskolc) - Gyöngyös (Heves) 187,8 km
Attila Valter
General Classification
Attila Valter
2019
|
11-06 Prologue
- Siófok (Somogy) 4 km
Jan Bárta
12-06 1º stage
Velence (Fejer) - Esztergom (Komarom-Esztergom) 194 km
Manuel Belletti
13-06 2º stage
Balassagyarmat (Nograd) - Miskolc (Miskolc) 201 km
Krists Neilands
14-06 3º stage part a
Kazincbarcika (Borsod-Abauj-Zemplen) - Tiszafiired (Jasz-Nagykun-Szolnok) 115 km
Krisztián Lovassy
14-06 3º stage part b
Tiszafiired (Jasz-Nagykun-Szolnok) - Hajdúszoboszló (Hajdu-Bihar) 69 km
Alois Kankovský
15-06 4º stage
Karcag (Jasz-Nagykun-Szolnok) - Gyöngyös (Heves) 138 km
Krists Neilands
16-06 5º stage
Kecskemet (Somogy) - Székesfehérvár (Fejer) 169 km
Wouter Wippert
General Classification
Krists Neilands
2018
|
14-08 Prologue
Siófok (Somogy) - Siófok (Somogy) 3,5 km
Patrick Schelling
15-08 1º stage
Balatonalmadi (Veszprem) - Keszthely (Zala) 160 km
Manuel Belletti
16-08 2º stage
Velence (Zala) - Székesfehérvár (Fejer) 170 km
Matteo Moschetti
17-08 3º stage
Cegléd (Pest) 210 km
Andrii Bratashchuk
18-08 4º stage
Karcag (Jasz-Nagykun-Szolnok) - Miskolc (Miskolc) 178 km
Niko Holler
19-08 5º stage
Budapest (Budapest) - Budapest (Budapest) 78 km
Niko Holler
General Classification
Manuel Belletti
2017
|
27-06 Prologue
Szombathely (Vas) - Szombatehly (Vas) 1 km
Scott Sunderland
28-06 1º stage
Keszthely (Zala) - Zalaegerszeg (Zala) 138 km
X X
29-06 2º stage
Velence (Zala) - Siófok (Somogy) 138 km
Žiga Jerman
30-06 3º stage
Paks (Tolna) - Cegléd (Pest) 178 km
Matti Manninen
01-07 4º stage
Karcag (Jasz-Nagykun-Szolnok) - Miskolc (Miskolc) 177 km
Daniel Jaramillo
02-07 5º stage
Jaszberenyi-hatardulo (Jasz-Nagykun-Szolnok) - Budapest (Budapest) 112 km
Scott Sunderland
General Classification
Daniel Jaramillo
2016
|
28-06 Prologue
Szombatehly (Vas) - Szombatehly (Vas) 1 km
Sándor Szalontay
29-06 1º stage
Fertod (Gyor-Moson-Sopron) - Keszthely (Zala) 133 km
Mihkel Räim
30-06 2º stage
Keszthely (Zala) - Siófok (Somogy) 164 km
Ahmed Amine Galdoune
01-07 3º stage
Cegledidulo (Heves) - Karcag (Jasz-Nagykun-Szolnok) 185 km
Gediminas Kaupas
02-07 4º stage
Karcag (Jasz-Nagykun-Szolnok) - Kekesteto (Heves) 144 km
Chris Butler
03-07 5º stage
Gyöngyös (Heves) - Budapest (Budapest) 113 km
Rok Korošec
General Classification
Mihkel Räim
2015
|
04-08 Prologue
Szombathely (Vas) - Szombathely (Vas) 1,2 km
Manuel Porzner
05-08 1º stage
Szombathely (Vas) - Keszthely (Zala) 112 km
Maroš Kovác
06-08 2º stage
Balaton Foldvar Furdotelep (Somogy) - Kecskemet (Somogy) 180 km
Marek Canecký
07-08 3º stage
Abony (Pest) - Karcag (Jasz-Nagykun-Szolnok) 136 km
Manuel Porzner
08-08 4º stage
Karcag (Jasz-Nagykun-Szolnok) - Kekesteto (Heves) 146 km
Andi Bajc
09-08 5º stage
Gyöngyös (Heves) - Budapest (Budapest) 105 km
Jan Tratnik
General Classification
Tom Thill
2008
|
22-07 1º stage
Gyomaendrod (Bekes) - Gyomaendrod (Bekes) 79,2 km
Aaron Deckers
23-07 2º stage
- 183,7 km
Martin Riška
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |