Tour de la Martinique


Martinique

2018
07-07 1º stage Fort-de-France - Fort-de-France
   Mickaël Laurent
08-07 2º stage Vauclin - Fort-de-France 121,5 km
   Willy Roseau
09-07 3º stage Fort-de-France - La Trinité 118 km
   Julian Hellmann
10-07 4º stage Trinité - Macouba 111,5 km
   Willy Roseau
11-07 5º stage Macouba - Sainte-Marie 111,9 km
   Mickaël Stanislas
12-07 6º stage Sainte-Marie - Ducos 121 km
   Loic Laviolette
13-07 7º stage Ducos - Le Marin 124,5 km
   Quentin Grolleau
14-07 8º stage part a Le Marin - Rivière-Pilote 108,3 km
   Eduin Becerra Becerra
14-07 8º stage part b Rivière-Pilote - Rivière-Pilote 16 km
   Cédric Eustache
15-07 9º stage Rivière-Pilote - Le Lamentin 135 km
   Sebastian Beyer
General Classification
   Mickaël Stanislas
2017
08-07 1º stage Robert - Robert 124,4 km
   Yolan Sylvestre
09-07 2º stage part a Robert - Fort-de-France 112,1 km
   Willy Roseau
09-07 2º stage part b Fort-de-France - Fort-de-France 9,3 km
   Simon Carr
10-07 3º stage Fort-de-France - Trinité 109,6 km
   Thomas Vaubourzeix
11-07 4º stage Trinité - Macouba 111,5 km
   Yonathan Salinas
12-07 5º stage Macouba - Sainte-Marie 112,9 km
   Alberto Rojas
13-07 6º stage Sainte-Marie - Ducos 125,2 km
   Simon Carr
14-07 7º stage Ducos - Les Anses d'Arlet 105,3 km
   Thomas Vaubourzeix
15-07 8º stage part a Les Anses d'Arlet - Rivière-Pilote 108,7 km
   Alberto Rojas
15-07 8º stage part b Rivière-Pilote - Rivière-Pilote 15,8 km
   Simon Carr
16-07 9º stage Rivière-Pilote - Lamentin 135 km
   Mickaël Laurent
General Classification
   Yonathan Salinas
2016
09-07 1º stage Sainte-Luce - Sainte-Luce 118,2 km
   Jocelyn Lemperriere
10-07 2º stage part a Sainte-Luce - Fort-de-France 117,7 km
   Kérane Barolin
10-07 2º stage part b Fort-de-France - Fort-de-France 9,3 km
   Emile Demazy
11-07 3º stage Fort-de-France - Macouba 119,9 km
   Yonathan Salinas
12-07 4º stage Macouba - Sainte-Marie 105 km
   Kérane Barolin
13-07 5º stage Sainte-Marie - Trinité 100 km
   Yolan Sylvestre
14-07 6º stage Trinité - Ducos 106,6 km
   Marc Flavien
15-07 7º stage Ducos - Les Anses d'Arlet 105,3 km
   Cédric Eustache
16-07 8º stage part a Les Anses d'Arlet - Rivière-Pilote 108,7 km
   Yannis Cidolit
16-07 8º stage part b Rivière-Pilote - Rivière-Pilote 15,5 km
   Cédric Eustache
17-07 9º stage Rivière-Pilote - Le Lamentin 135 km
   Kévin Dutang
General Classification
   Yolan Sylvestre
2015
04-07 1º stage Vauclin - Vauclin 128 km
   Camille Chancrin
05-07 2º stage part a Vauclin - Fort-de-France 106,1 km
   Jocelyn Lemperriere
05-07 2º stage part b Fort-de-France - Fort-de-France 7,5 km
   Hervé Arcade
06-07 3º stage Fort-de-France - Macouba 120 km
   Ronald Javier González Escalante
07-07 4º stage Macouba - Sainte-Marie 106 km
   Simon Buttner
08-07 5º stage Sainte-Marie - Trinité 100 km
   Yoann Michaud
09-07 6º stage Trinité - Ducos 112 km
   Jonathan Hippolyte
10-07 7º stage Ducos - Saint Esprit 107 km
   Julien Liponne
11-07 8º stage part a Saint Esprit - Rivière-Pilote 93,3 km
   Mickaël Laurent
11-07 8º stage part b Rivière-Pilote - Rivière-Pilote 15,5 km
   Cédric Eustache
12-07 9º stage Rivière-Pilote - Lamentin 135 km
   Mickaël Laurent
General Classification
   Julien Liponne
2014
12-07 1º stage Le Robert - Le Robert 110,8 km
   Thomas Miquel
13-07 2º stage Le Robert - Fort-de-France 112,7 km
   Flober Peña
14-07 3º stage part a Fort-de-France - Morne Rouge 100,8 km
   Jérémy Fabio
14-07 3º stage part b Morne Rouge - Macouba 75,3 km
   Thomas Miquel
15-07 4º stage Macouba - Saint Esprit 110 km
   Kérane Barolin
16-07 5º stage Saint Esprit - Sainte-Marie 95,2 km
   Cédric Eustache
17-07 6º stage Sainte-Marie - La Trinité 101 km
   Flober Peña
18-07 7º stage La Trinité - Ducos 101 km
   Eduin Becerra
19-07 8º stage part a Ducos - Rivière-Pilote 95 km
   Camille Chancrin
19-07 8º stage part b Rivière-Pilote - Rivière-Pilote 15,5 km
   Flober Peña
20-07 9º stage Rivière-Pilote - Le Lamentin 135 km
   Christopher Jennings
General Classification
   Cédric Eustache
2013
06-07 1º stage - Robert 112 km
   Jérémy Fabio
07-07 2º stage part a Robert - Fort-de-France 82 km
   Camille Chancrin
07-07 2º stage part b Fort-de-France - Fort-de-France 7,5 km
   Hervé Arcade
08-07 3º stage Fort-de-France - 105,8 km
   Marc Flavien
09-07 4º stage - Le Morne Rouge 94,7 km
   X X
10-07 5º stage Morne Rouge - Macouba 121,1 km
   Boris Carène
11-07 6º stage Macouba - Sainte-Marie 105 km
   Grégory Blondin
12-07 7º stage Sainte-Marie - Saint Esprit 110,2 km
   Boris Carène
13-07 8º stage part a Saint Esprit - 97,3 km
   Kérane Barolin
13-07 8º stage part b - 15,5 km
   Nico Brüngger
14-07 9º stage - Lamentin 135 km
   Marc Flavien
General Classification
   Camille Chancrin
2012
07-07 1º stage Fort-de-France 123,8 km
   Mickaël Laurent
08-07 2º stage part a - Fort-de-France 92,5 km
   Hervé Arcade
08-07 2º stage part b Fort-de-France - Fort-de-France 7,5 km
   Willy Roseau
09-07 3º stage Fort-de-France - 105,8 km
   Kérane Barolin
10-07 4º stage - Macouba 90 km
   Nico Brüngger
11-07 5º stage Macouba - Sainte-Marie 105 km
   Mickaël Laurent
12-07 6º stage Sainte-Marie - Carbet 102,5 km
   Alexander Budaragin
13-07 7º stage Carbet - Saint Esprit 91,1 km
   Camille Chancrin
14-07 8º stage part a Saint Esprit - 97,3 km
   Marc Flavien
14-07 8º stage part b - 15 km
   Alexander Budaragin
15-07 9º stage - Lamentin 135 km
   Wilfrid Neror
General Classification
   Alexander Budaragin
2011
09-07 1º stage Vauclin - 122 km
   Martial Gène
10-07 2º stage part a - Sainte-Luce 92 km
   Rik Kavsek
10-07 2º stage part b Sainte-Luce 96 km
   Guillaume Malle
11-07 3º stage - 106 km
   Kenny Darmyn
12-07 4º stage - Macouba 90 km
   Willy Roseau
13-07 5º stage Macouba - 105 km
   Marc Flavien
14-07 6º stage 105,5 km
   Marc Flavien
15-07 7º stage - Saint Esprit 128 km
   Tomasz Olejnik
16-07 8º stage part a Saint Esprit - 99 km
   Mickaël Laurent
16-07 8º stage part b - 15 km
   Boris Carène
17-07 9º stage - Lamentin 135 km
   Tomasz Olejnik
General Classification
   Guillaume Malle
2010
10-07 1º stage Sainte-Luce - 128 km
   Philippe Palmiste
11-07 2º stage part a 102 km
   Marc Flavien
11-07 2º stage part b 7,2 km
   Willy Roseau
12-07 3º stage - 120 km
   Joann Ruffine
13-07 4º stage - Macouba 90 km
   Cédric Eustache
14-07 5º stage Macouba 103 km
   Olivier Curier
15-07 6º stage - 108 km
   Olivier Ragot
16-07 7º stage - Saint Esprit 106 km
   Miyataka Shimizu
17-07 8º stage part a Saint Esprit - 99 km
   Martial Gène
17-07 8º stage part b - 15 km
   Willy Roseau
18-07 9º stage - Lamentin 135 km
   Maint Berkenbosch
General Classification
   Miyataka Shimizu
2009
04-07 1º stage - 125,6 km
   Kévin Reza
05-07 2º stage part a 96,4 km
   Anthony Vignès
05-07 2º stage part b 7,2 km
   Arnaud Jouffroy
06-07 3º stage - 131 km
   Joann Ruffine
07-07 4º stage - Macouba 97,2 km
   Anthony Vignès
08-07 5º stage Macouba - Diamant 102,8 km
   Kévin Reza
09-07 6º stage Diamant - 112,5 km
   Olivier Ragot
10-07 7º stage - Saint Esprit 105,2 km
   Martial Gène
11-07 8º stage part a Saint Esprit - 98,3 km
   Kévin Reza
11-07 8º stage part b - 15 km
   Tony Hurel
12-07 9º stage - Lamentin 116,5 km
   Marc Flavien
General Classification
   Timothée Lefrançois
2008
05-07 1º stage - 122.6 km
   Willy Roseau
06-07 2º stage part a - Fort-de-France 91 km
   Felix Rehberger
06-07 2º stage part b Fort-de-France - Fort-de-France 7.5 km
   Willy Roseau
07-07 3º stage Fort-de-France - Robert 136 km
   Timothée Lefrançois
08-07 4º stage Robert - Macouba 98.2 km
   Willy Roseau
09-07 5º stage Macouba - 127.7 km
   Timothée Lefrançois
10-07 6º stage - Sainte-Marie 110.5 km
   Gwenaël Teillet
11-07 7º stage Sainte-Marie - Saint Esprit 107 km
   Martial Gène
12-07 8º stage part a Saint Esprit - 98.3 km
   Masamichi Yamamoto
12-07 8º stage part b - 15 km
   Willy Roseau
13-07 9º stage - Lamentin 116.5 km
   Timothée Lefrançois
General Classification
   Willy Roseau
2007
07-07 1º stage 123,8 km
   Timothée Le François
08-07 2º stage
09-07 3º stage - 105,8 km
   Alexandre Naulleau
10-07 4º stage - Bellefontaine 104 km
   Timothée Le François
11-07 5º stage Bellefontaine - 123,6 km
   José Roa
12-07 6º stage - 110,5 km
   Jacob Nielsen
13-07 7º stage Saint Esprit - Saint Esprit
   Joann Ruffine
14-07 8º stage part a -
   Olivier Ragot
14-07 8º stage part b -
   Louis Teplier
15-07 9º stage - Lamentin
   Teddy Landrie
General Classification
   Carlo Rodríguez
2006
08-07 Prologue 1,6 km
   Hervé Arcade
09-07 1º stage - 125 km
   Régis Maréchaux
10-07 2º stage - Macouba 115 km
   Christian Eminger
11-07 3º stage Macouba - 109 km
   Bart Oegema
12-07 4º stage - 115 km
   Christian Eminger
13-07 5º stage - Saint Esprit 130 km
   Jonathan De Souza
14-07 6º stage - 93,8 km
   Nelson Sánchez
15-07 7º stage part a - 100 km
   Hervé Arcade
15-07 7º stage part b - 15,5 km
   Jonathan Dayus
16-07 8º stage - Lamentin 122,1 km
   Patrice De Nays Candau
General Classification
   Jonathan Dayus
2005
09-07 Prologue 1.6 km
   William Frischkorn
10-07 1º stage 125.9 km
   Hervé Arcade
11-07 2º stage - 107.7 km
   Nelson Sánchez
12-07 3º stage - 101 km
   Nelson Sánchez
13-07 4º stage - 115 km
   Frédéric Delalande
14-07 5º stage - Sainte-Marie 93,8 km
   Michael Lange
15-07 6º stage Sainte-Marie - Saint Esprit 101 km
   Christian Luce
16-07 7º stage part a Saint Esprit - 104.1 km
   Freddy Hamlet
16-07 7º stage part b - 15.5 km
   Frédéric Delalande
17-07 8º stage - Lamentin 122.1 km
   Nelson Sánchez
General Classification
   Frédéric Delalande
2004
10-07 Prologue
   Mickaël Laurent
11-07 1º stage - 119 km
   Michael Henry Wolf
12-07 2º stage - 97 km
   Frédéric Theobald
13-07 3º stage - Macouba 92.6 km
   Yvan Sartis
14-07 4º stage - Sainte-Marie 93.8 km
   Jerome Jéricko
15-07 5º stage Sainte-Marie - 119.2 km
   Jean-François Jegou
16-07 6º stage - Saint Esprit 101.5 km
   Mickaël Laurent
17-07 7º stage part a Saint Esprit - 104.1 km
   Hervé Arcade
17-07 7º stage part b - 15.5 km
   Michael Lange
18-07 8º stage - Lamentin 122.1 km
   Augusto Sánchez
General Classification
   Hervé Arcade
2003
00-00 1º stage
   Frédéric Theobald
00-00 2º stage
   Régis Maréchaux
00-00 3º stage
   Willy Noyon
00-00 4º stage
   Fabrice Giblaca
00-00 5º stage
   Mickaël Verger
00-00 6º stage
   Marc Wouter-Prout
00-00 7º stage part a
   Emile Demazy
00-00 7º stage part b
   Bart Dirkx
00-00 8º stage
   Philippe Palmiste
04-07 Prologue
   Hervé Arcade
General Classification
   Willy Noyon
2002
06-07 Prologue
07-07 1º stage -
   Hervé Arcade
08-07 2º stage - Saint-Pierre
   Jérémy Dupas
09-07 3º stage Saint-Pierre -
   Mohamed Tabti
10-07 4º stage -
   William Milloux
11-07 5º stage -
   Jérémy Dupas
12-07 6º stage - Ducos
   Jean-Louis Pheron
13-07 7º stage part a Ducos -
   Hervé Arcade
13-07 7º stage part b -
   Lionel Genthon
14-07 8º stage - Lamentin
   Nicolas Lemarchand
General Classification
   Lionel Genthon
2001
General Classification
   Jérôme Guisneuf
2000
General Classification
   Hughes Cameron
1999
General Classification
   Reto Amsler
1998
General Classification
   Rodrigue Lelamer
1997
General Classification
   Eliécer Valdéz Prieto
1996
General Classification
   Piotr Wadecki
1995
General Classification
   Eliécer Valdéz Prieto
1994
General Classification
   Frédéric Delalande
1993
General Classification
   Hugues Hierso
1992
General Classification
   Manuel Consuegra
1991
General Classification
   Frédéric Delalande
1990
General Classification
   Erwin Hammerschmid

Stats Tour de la Martinique

Final classifications by country
France 12
Martinique 4
Cuba 3
Switzerland 1
Russia 1
Australia 1
Great Britain 1
Austria 1
Guadelupe 1
Colombia 1
Venezuela 1
Japan 1
Poland 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Delalande, Frédéric   FRA 3
Valdéz Prieto, Eliécer   CUB 2
Amsler, Reto   SUI 1
Arcade, Hervé   FRA 1
Budaragin, Alexander   RUS 1
Cameron, Hughes   AUS 1
Chancrin, Camille   MTQ 1
Consuegra, Manuel   CUB 1
Dayus, Jonathan   GBR 1
Eustache, Cédric   MTQ 1
Genthon, Lionel   FRA 1
Guisneuf, Jérôme   FRA 1
Hammerschmid, Erwin   AUT 1
Hierso, Hugues   MTQ 1
Lefrançois, Timothée   FRA 1
Lelamer, Rodrigue   MTQ 1
Liponne, Julien   FRA 1
Malle, Guillaume   FRA 1
Noyon, Willy   GUA 1
Rodríguez Ordoňez, Carlo   COL 1
Roseau, Willy   FRA 1
Salinas Duque, Yonathan Jesus   VEN 1
Shimizu, Miyataka   JPN 1
Stanislas, Mickaël   FRA 1
Sylvestre, Yolan   FRA 1
Wadecki, Piotr   POL 1
Victories/Stages by country
France 105
Guadelupe 17
Martinique 13
Venezuela 6
Colombia 6
Dominican Republik 5
Great Britain 4
The Netherlands 4
United States of America 4
Germany 3
Switzerland 2
Russia 2
Austria 2
Poland 2
Japan 2
Guyana 1
South Africa 1
Denmark 1
Unknown 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Roseau, Willy   FRA 11
Arcade, Hervé   FRA 10
Laurent, Mickaël   FRA 9
Flavien, Marc   FRA 8
Eustache, Cédric   MTQ 6
Barolin, Kérane   FRA 5
Chancrin, Camille   MTQ 4
Gène, Martial   FRA 4
Sánchez Jimenez, Nelson Ismael   DOM 4
Carène, Boris   FRA 3
Carr, Simon   GBR 3
Demazy, Emile   FRA 3
Lefrançois, Timothée   FRA 3
Peña Peña, José Flober   COL 3
Ragot, Olivier   FRA 3
Reza, Kévin   FRA 3
Ruffine, Joann   GUA 3
Becerra Becerra, Eduin   VEN 2
Brüngger, Nico   SUI 2
Budaragin, Alexander   RUS 2
Delalande, Frédéric   FRA 2
Dupas, Jérémy   FRA 2
Eminger, Christian   AUT 2
Fabio, Jérémy   FRA 2
González Escalante, Ronald Javier   VEN 2
Lange, Michael   USA 2
Le François, Timothée   FRA 2
Lemperriere, Jocelyn   FRA 2
Maréchaux, Régis   FRA 2
Miquel, Thomas   FRA 2
Olejnik, Tomasz   POL 2
Palmiste, Philippe   GUA 2
Rojas Rojas, Mario Alberto   COL 2
Salinas Duque, Yonathan Jesus   VEN 2
Stanislas, Mickaël   FRA 2
Sylvestre, Yolan   FRA 2
Theobald, Frédéric   GUA 2
Vaubourzeix, Thomas   FRA 2
Vignès, Anthony   FRA 2
Berkenbosch, Maint   NED 1
Beyer, Sebastian   GER 1
Blondin, Grégory   FRA 1
Buttner, Simon   FRA 1
Cidolit, Yannis   MTQ 1
Curier, Olivier   GUA 1
Darmyn, Kenny   GUA 1
Dayus, Jonathan   GBR 1
De Nays Candau, Patrice   GUY 1
De Souza, Jonathan   FRA 1
Dirkx, Bart   NED 1
Dutang, Kévin   FRA 1
Frischkorn, William   USA 1
Genthon, Lionel   FRA 1
Giblaca, Fabrice   FRA 1
Grolleau, Quentin   FRA 1
Hamlet, Freddy   GUA 1
Hellmann, Julian   GER 1
Hippolyte, Jonathan   MTQ 1
Hurel, Tony   FRA 1
Jegou, Jean-François   FRA 1
Jennings, Christopher   RSA 1
Jéricko, Jerome   FRA 1
Jouffroy, Arnaud   FRA 1
Kavsek, Rik   NED 1
Landrie, Teddy   GUA 1
Laviolette, Loic   GUA 1
Lemarchand, Nicolas   FRA 1
Liponne, Julien   FRA 1
Luce, Christian   GUA 1
Malle, Guillaume   FRA 1
Michaud, Yoann   FRA 1
Milloux, William   FRA 1
Naulleau, Alexandre   FRA 1
Neror, Wilfrid   MTQ 1
Nielsen, Jacob   DEN 1
Noyon, Willy   GUA 1
Oegema, Bart   NED 1
Pheron, Jean-Louis   GUA 1
Rehberger, Felix   GER 1
Roa Guerrero, José Alexander   COL 1
Sánchez Beriguete, Augusto   DOM 1
Sartis, Yvan   FRA 1
Shimizu, Miyataka   JPN 1
Tabti, Mohamed   GUA 1
Teillet, Gwenaël   FRA 1
Teplier, Louis   GUA 1
Verger, Mickaël   FRA 1
Wolf, Michael Henry   USA 1
Wouter-Prout, Marc   FRA 1
X, X   1
Yamamoto, Masamichi   JPN 1