The Hub - EMC2 Bikes Cycle Tour
Hawkes Bay 2 day Tour


New Zealand

2018
12-01 Prologue 8 km
   Dylan Kennett
13-01 1º stage 61 km
   Madi Hartley Brown
13-01 2º stage 112 km
   Regan Gough
14-01 3º stage 128 km
   Steve Nicholls
General Classification
   Regan Gough
2017
13-01 Prologue Matapouri (Auckland) - Matapouri (Auckland) 7 km
   Hayden McCormick
14-01 1º stage 66 km
   Luke Mudgway
14-01 2º stage 112 km
   Campbell Stewart
15-01 3º stage 113 km
   Hayden McCormick
General Classification
   Hayden McCormick
2016
15-01 Prologue Puketapu (Auckland) - Puketapu (Auckland) 6,7 km
   Regan Gough
16-01 1º stage 99 km
   Callum Gordon
16-01 2º stage 84 km
   Fraser Gough
17-01 3º stage 104 km
   Morgan Smith
General Classification
   Andy Hagan
2015
09-01 Prologue 6,7 km
   Robert Stannard
10-01 1º stage Taihape (Northland) - Taihape (Northland) 99 km
   David Rowlands
10-01 2º stage 84 km
   Harry Elworthy
11-01 3º stage 104 km
   George Roberts
General Classification
   Robert Stannard
2014
10-01 Prologue 6,7 km
   Regan Gough
11-01 1º stage 104 km
   Luke Mudgway
11-01 2º stage
   X X
12-01 3º stage 93 km
   Josh Page
General Classification
   Josh Page
2013
11-01 Prologue Ngatawara (Northland) - Ngatawara (Northland) 6 km
   Regan Gough
12-01 1º stage Taihape (Northland) - Taihape (Northland) 99 km
   Patrick Bevin
12-01 2º stage Whakatu (Auckland) - Whakatu (Auckland)
   Luke Mudgway
13-01 3º stage 95 km
   Patrick Bevin
General Classification
   Patrick Bevin
2012
13-01 Prologue 6 km
   Fraser Gough
14-01 1º stage Taihape (Northland) - Taihape (Northland) 99 km
   Dion Smith
14-01 2º stage
   Louis Crosby
15-01 3º stage 95 km
   Hayden McCormick
General Classification
   Jeremy Vennell
2011
14-01 Prologue Ngatawara (Northland) - Ngatawara (Northland) 6 km
   Jeremy Vennell
15-01 1º stage 99 km
   Patrick Bevin
15-01 2º stage Whakatu (Auckland) - Whakatu (Auckland)
   Ben Olesen
16-01 3º stage Ngatawara (Northland) - Ngatawara (Northland) 77 km
   Jeremy Vennell
General Classification
   Shem Rodger
2010
15-01 Prologue
   Jeremy Vennell
16-01 1º stage - Taradale (Auckland) 78 km
   Tom Findlay
16-01 2º stage Napier (Auckland) - Napier (Auckland)
   Michael Torckler
17-01 3º stage Whakapirau (Auckland) - Whakapirau (Auckland) 90 km
   Jeremy Yates
17-01 4º stage 21 km
   Michael Torckler
General Classification
   Michael Torckler
2009
16-01 Prologue Ngatawara (Northland) - Ngatawara (Northland) 6 km
   Jeremy Vennell
17-01 1º stage
   Jeremy Yates
17-01 2º stage
   Jeremy Yates
18-01 3º stage Whakapirau (Auckland) - Whakapirau (Auckland)
   X X
18-01 4º stage 21 km
   Josh Page
General Classification
   Elliot Crowther