International Presidency Turkey Tour


Turkey

2019
16-04 1º stage
2018
09-10 1º stage Konya (Konya) - Konya (Konya) 149,7 km
   Maximiliano Richeze
10-10 2º stage Alanya (Antalya) - Antalya (Antalya) 154,1 km
   Sam Bennett
11-10 3º stage Fethiye (Konya) - Marmaris (Mugla) 137 km
   Sam Bennett
12-10 4º stage Marmaris (Mugla) - Selçuk (Mugla) 206,7 km
   Alexey Lutsenko
13-10 5º stage Selçuk (Mugla) - Manisa (Manisa) 136,5 km
   Álvaro Hodeg
14-10 6º stage Bursa (Bursa) - Istanbul (Istanbul) 166 km
   Sam Bennett
General Classification
   Eduard Prades
Points classification
   Sam Bennett
Mountains classification
   Grega Bole
2017
10-10 1º stage Alanya (Antalya) - Kemer (Antalya) 176,7 km
   Sam Bennett
11-10 2º stage Kumluca (Antalya) - Fethiye (Mugla) 206 km
   Sam Bennett
12-10 3º stage Fethiye (Mugla) - Marmaris (Mugla) 128,6 km
   Sam Bennett
13-10 4º stage Marmaris (Mugla) - Selçuk (Mugla) 205,3 km
   Diego Ulissi
14-10 5º stage Selçuk (Mugla) - Izmir (Izmir) 166 km
   Sam Bennett
15-10 6º stage Istanbul (Istanbul) - Istanbul (Istanbul) 143,7 km
   Edward Theuns
General Classification
   Diego Ulissi
Points classification
   Edward Theuns
Mountains classification
   Mirco Maestri
2016
24-04 1º stage Istanbul (Istanbul) - Istanbul (Istanbul) 129,2 km
   Przemysław Niemiec
25-04 2º stage 154,1 km
   Peio Bilbao
26-04 3º stage Aksaray (Aksaray) - Konya (Konya) 158,9 km
   André Greipel
27-04 4º stage Seydisehir (Konya) - Alanya (Antalya) 187 km
   Sacha Modolo
28-04 5º stage Alanya (Antalya) - Kemer (Antalya) 189,3 km
   Jakub Mareczko
29-04 6º stage Kumluca (Antalya) - Elmali (Antalya) 116,9 km
   Jaime Rosón
30-04 7º stage Fethiye (Mugla) - Marmaris (Mugla) 128,6 km
   Sacha Modolo
01-05 8º stage Marmaris (Mugla) - Selçuk (Mugla) 201,7 km
   Jakub Mareczko
General Classification
   José Gonçalves
2015
26-04 1º stage Alanya (Antalya) - Alanya (Antalya) 127 km
   Mark Cavendish
27-04 2º stage Alanya (Antalya) - Antalya (Antalya) 182 km
   Mark Cavendish
28-04 3º stage Kemer (Antalya) - Elmali (Antalya) 163 km
   Davide Rebellin
29-04 4º stage Fethiye (Mugla) - Marmaris (Mugla) 132 km
   André Greipel
30-04 5º stage Mugla (Mugla) - Pamukkale (Denizli) 160 km
   Sacha Modolo
01-05 6º stage Denizli (Denizli) - Selçuk (Mugla) 184 km
   Peio Bilbao
02-05 7º stage Selçuk (Mugla) - Izmir (Izmir) 165 km
   Mark Cavendish
03-05 8º stage Istanbul (Istanbul) - Istanbul (Istanbul) 121 km
   Lluis Mas
General Classification
   Kristijan Đurasek
2014
27-04 1º stage Alanya (Antalya) - Alanya (Antalya) 141 km
   Mark Cavendish
28-04 2º stage Alanya (Antalya) - Kemer (Antalya) 175 km
   Mark Cavendish
29-04 3º stage Finike (Antalya) - Elmali (Antalya) 185 km
   Rein Taaramäe
30-04 4º stage Fethiye (Mugla) - Marmaris (Mugla) 132 km
   Mark Cavendish
01-05 5º stage Marmaris (Mugla) - Turgutreis (Mugla) 183 km
   Elia Viviani
02-05 6º stage Bodrum (Mugla) - Selçuk (Mugla) 182 km
   Adam Yates
03-05 7º stage Kusadasi (Izmir) - Izmir (Izmir) 132 km
   Elia Viviani
04-05 8º stage Istanbul (Istanbul) - Istanbul (Istanbul) 121 km
   Mark Cavendish
General Classification
   Adam Yates
2013
21-04 1º stage Alanya (Antalya) - Alanya (Antalya) 135 km
   Marcel Kittel
22-04 2º stage Alanya (Antalya) - Antalya (Antalya) 153 km
   Aidis Kruopis
23-04 3º stage Antalya (Antalya) 152 km
   Natnael Berhane
24-04 4º stage Fethiye (Mugla) - Marmaris (Mugla) 132 km
   André Greipel
25-04 5º stage Marmaris (Mugla) - Turgutreis (Mugla) 178 km
   André Greipel
26-04 6º stage Bodrum (Mugla) - Kusadasi (Izmir) 179 km
   Mustafa Sayar
27-04 7º stage Kusadasi (Izmir) - Izmir (Izmir) 124 km
   Marcel Kittel
28-04 8º stage Istanbul (Istanbul) - Istanbul (Istanbul) 121 km
   Marcel Kittel
General Classification
   Mustafa Sayar
2012
22-04 1º stage Alanya (Antalya) - Alanya (Antalya) 135 km
   Theo Bos
23-04 2º stage Alanya (Antalya) - Antalya (Antalya) 153 km
   André Greipel
24-04 3º stage Antalya (Antalya) 152 km
   Ivaïlo Gabrovski
25-04 4º stage Fethiye (Mugla) - Marmaris (Mugla) 132 km
   Mark Renshaw
26-04 5º stage Marmaris (Mugla) - Turgutreis (Mugla) 178 km
   Andrea Di Corrado
27-04 6º stage Bodrum (Mugla) 179 km
   Sacha Modolo
28-04 7º stage - Izmir (Izmir) 124 km
   Iljo Keisse
29-04 8º stage Istanbul (Istanbul) - Istanbul (Istanbul) 121 km
   Theo Bos
General Classification
   Ivaïlo Gabrovski
2011
24-04 1º stage Istanbul (Istanbul) - Istanbul (Istanbul) 114,1 km
   Andrea Guardini
25-04 2º stage Kusadasi (Izmir) - Turgutreis (Mugla) 178 km
   Valentin Iglinskiy
26-04 3º stage Bodrum (Mugla) - Marmaris (Mugla) 166 km
   Manuel Belletti
27-04 4º stage Marmaris (Mugla) - Pamukkale (Denizli) 207 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
28-04 5º stage - Fethiye (Mugla) 218,6 km
   Matteo Rabottini
29-04 6º stage Fethiye (Mugla) - Finike (Antalya) 184 km
   André Greipel
30-04 7º stage - Manavgat (Antalya) 138 km
   Andrea Guardini
01-05 8º stage - Alanya (Antalya) 157,8 km
   Kenny Van Hummel
General Classification
   Alexander Efimkin
2010
11-04 1º stage Istanbul (Istanbul) - Istanbul (Istanbul) 5,8 km
   André Greipel
12-04 2º stage Kusadasi (Izmir) - Bodrum (Mugla) 181 km
   André Greipel
13-04 3º stage Bodrum (Mugla) 170 km
   Giovanni Visconti
14-04 4º stage Marmaris (Mugla) - Pamukkale (Denizli) 209 km
   Giovanni Visconti
15-04 5º stage Pamukkale (Denizli) - Fethiye (Mugla) 207 km
   André Greipel
16-04 6º stage Fethiye (Mugla) - Finike (Antalya) 194 km
   André Greipel
17-04 7º stage Finike (Antalya) - Antalya (Antalya) 114 km
   Elia Viviani
18-04 8º stage Antalya (Antalya) - Alanya (Antalya) 166 km
   André Greipel
General Classification
   Giovanni Visconti
2009
12-04 1º stage Istanbul (Istanbul) - Istanbul (Istanbul) 142 km
   Mauro Finetto
13-04 2º stage Izmir (Izmir) - Kusadasi (Izmir) 132,5 km
   David García
14-04 3º stage Kusadasi (Izmir) - Bodrum (Mugla) 166,1 km
   André Schulze
15-04 4º stage Bodrum (Mugla) - Marmaris (Mugla) 166,9 km
   Daryl Impey
16-04 5º stage Marmaris (Mugla) - Fethiye (Mugla) 130 km
   Olivier Kaisen
17-04 6º stage Fethiye (Mugla) - Finike (Antalya) 194 km
   Mauro Finetto
18-04 7º stage Finike (Antalya) - Antalya (Antalya) 114,5 km
   Robert Förster
19-04 8º stage Antalya (Antalya) - Alanya (Antalya) 166 km
   Sebastian Siedler
General Classification
   Daryl Impey
2008
13-04 Prologue Istanbul (Istanbul) - Istanbul (Istanbul) 76,2 km
   Grégory Rast
14-04 1º stage Izmir (Izmir) - Kusadasi (Izmir) 132,7 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
15-04 2º stage Kusadasi (Izmir) - Bodrum (Mugla) 165,9 km
   Mirco Lorenzetto
16-04 3º stage Bodrum (Mugla) - Marmaris (Mugla) 166,8 km
   Matteo Priamo
17-04 4º stage Marmaris (Mugla) 177,7 km
   Filippo Savini
18-04 5º stage - Finike (Antalya) 100,1 km
   Matteo Priamo
19-04 6º stage Finike (Antalya) - Antalya (Antalya) 115,8 km
   Alessandro Petacchi
20-04 7º stage Antalya (Antalya) - Alanya (Antalya) 136,6 km
   Maximiliano Richeze
General Classification - Alanya (Antalya)
   David García
Mountains classification - Alanya (Antalya)
   José Alberto Benítez
Points classification - Alanya (Antalya)
   Assan Bazayev
2007
06-05 Prologue Izmir (Izmir) - Izmir (Izmir) 2 km
   Hossein Nateghi
07-05 1º stage Izmir (Izmir) - Kusadasi (Izmir) 90 km
   Sierd Steigenga
08-05 2º stage Kusadasi (Izmir) - Bodrum (Mugla) 165 km
   Maroš Kováč
09-05 3º stage Bodrum (Mugla) - Marmaris (Mugla) 165 km
   Ivaïlo Gabrovski
10-05 4º stage Marmaris (Mugla) - Fethiye (Mugla) 135 km
   Eugen Wacker
11-05 5º stage Fethiye (Mugla) - Finike (Antalya) 189 km
   Žsolt Dér
12-05 6º stage Finike (Antalya) - Antalya (Antalya) 115 km
   Ivaïlo Gabrovski
13-05 7º stage Antalya (Antalya) - Alanya (Antalya) 135 km
   Žsolt Dér
General Classification
   Ivaïlo Gabrovski
2006
30-04 Prologue Izmir (Izmir) - Izmir (Izmir) 2.2 km
   Pavel Nevdakh
01-05 1º stage Izmir (Izmir) - Kusadasi (Izmir) 92 km
   Joe Papp
02-05 2º stage Kusadasi (Izmir) - Bodrum (Mugla) 165 km
   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
03-05 3º stage Bodrum (Mugla) - Marmaris (Mugla) 168 km
   Igor Pugaci
04-05 4º stage Marmaris (Mugla) - Fethiye (Mugla) 135 km
   Georgios Tentsos
05-05 5º stage Fethiye (Mugla) - Finike (Antalya) 189 km
   Pavel Nevdakh
06-05 6º stage Finike (Antalya) - Antalya (Antalya) 112 km
   Joe Papp
07-05 7º stage Antalya (Antalya) - Alanya (Antalya) 136 km
   Joe Papp
General Classification
   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
2005
01-05 Prologue Izmir (Izmir) - Izmir (Izmir) 6 km
   Sergej Tretyakov
02-05 1º stage Izmir (Izmir) 96 km
   Mert Mutlu
03-05 2º stage - Bodrum (Mugla) 165 km
   Svetoslav Tchanliev
04-05 3º stage Bodrum (Mugla) - Marmaris (Mugla) 168 km
   Svetoslav Tchanliev
05-05 4º stage Marmaris (Mugla) - Fethiye (Mugla) 135 km
   Evgeni Gerganov
06-05 5º stage Fethiye (Mugla) - Finike (Antalya) 189 km
   Svetoslav Tchanliev
07-05 6º stage Finike (Antalya) - Antalya (Antalya) 115 km
   Oleksandr Onoshko
08-05 7º stage Antalya (Antalya) - Antalya (Antalya) 136 km
   Burat Alphan
General Classification
   Svetoslav Tchanliev
2004
25-04 Prologue Alanya (Antalya) - Alanya (Antalya) 3 km
   Yauheni Sobal
26-04 1º stage Alanya (Antalya) - Antalya (Antalya) 149 km
   Nevzat Kiral
27-04 2º stage Antalya (Antalya) - Finike (Antalya) 125 km
   Yauheni Sobal
28-04 3º stage Finike (Antalya) - Fethiye (Mugla) 190 km
   Svetoslav Tchanliev
29-04 4º stage Fethiye (Mugla) - Marmaris (Mugla) 145 km
   Sergej Tretyakov
30-04 5º stage Marmaris (Mugla) - Bodrum (Mugla) 175 km
   Viktor Rapinski
01-05 6º stage Bodrum (Mugla) - Kusadasi (Izmir) 170 km
   Sergeiy Lavrenenko
General Classification Alanya (Antalya) - Kusadasi (Izmir)
   Ahad Kazemi Sarai
2003
08-09 Prologue Çanakkale (Canakkale) - Çanakkale (Canakkale) 4.1 km
   Georgui Koev
09-09 1º stage Çanakkale (Canakkale) - Edremit (Balikesir) 135 km
   Thomas Singer
10-09 2º stage Edremit (Balikesir) - Balikesir (Balikesir) 91 km
   Frank Kowatschitsch
11-09 3º stage Balikesir (Balikesir) - Izmir (Izmir) 170 km
   Daniel Petrov
12-09 4º stage Izmir (Izmir) - Kusadasi (Izmir) 112 km
   Svetoslav Tchanliev
13-09 5º stage Kusadasi (Izmir) - Bodrum (Mugla) 165 km
   Vadim Russu
14-09 6º stage Bodrum (Mugla) - Marmaris (Mugla) 175 km
   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
15-09 7º stage Marmaris (Mugla) - Marmaris (Mugla) 50 km
   Thomas Singer
General Classification Çanakkale (Canakkale) - Marmaris (Mugla) 847 km
   Mert Mutlu
2002
21-04 Prologue Guzelyali (Izmir) - Karatas (Izmir)
   Maroš Kováč
22-04 1º stage Izmir (Izmir) - Kusadasi (Izmir) 104 km
   Michael Haas
23-04 2º stage Kusadasi (Izmir) - Bodrum (Mugla) 160 km
   Frank Kowatschitsch
24-04 3º stage Bodrum (Mugla) - Marmaris (Mugla) 165 km
   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
25-04 4º stage Marmaris (Mugla) - Fethiye (Mugla) 130 km
   Nevzat Kiral
26-04 5º stage Fethiye (Mugla) - Finike (Antalya) 185 km
   Michael Haas
26-04 6º stage Finike (Antalya) - Antalya (Antalya) 110 km
   Michael Haas
28-04 7º stage Antalya (Antalya) - Antalya (Antalya) 48 km
   Svetoslav Tchanliev
General Classification - Antalya (Antalya)
   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
2001
22-04 Prologue Tatvan (Bitlis) - Tatvan (Bitlis) 3,5 km
   Sergeiy Lavrenenko
23-04 1º stage Tatvan (Bitlis) - Van (Van) 146 km
   Mert Mutlu
24-04 2º stage Van (Van) - Ercis (Van) 171 km
   Nevzat Kiral
25-04 3º stage Ercis (Van) - Ahlat (Bitlis) 100 km
   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
26-04 5º stage Ahlat (Bitlis) - Tatvan (Bitlis) 94 km
   Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
27-04 6º stage Tatvan (Bitlis) 165 km
   Vadim Kravchenko
29-04 8º stage Diyarbakir (Diyarbakir) - Diyarbakir (Diyarbakir) 41,6 km
   Nevzat Kiral
General Classification - Diyarbakir (Diyarbakir)
   Mert Mutlu
2000
24-04 1º stage Izmir (Izmir) - Kusadasi (Izmir) 92 km
   Sergeiy Lavrenenko
25-04 2º stage Kusadasi (Izmir) - Bodrum (Mugla) 165 km
   Vadim Kravchenko
26-04 3º stage Bodrum (Mugla) - Marmaris (Mugla) 171 km
   Mahmoud Abbas
27-04 4º stage Marmaris (Mugla) - Fethiye (Mugla) 139 km
   Frank Kowatschitsch
28-04 5º stage Fethiye (Mugla) - Finike (Antalya) 180 km
   Mikhail Andreyev
29-04 6º stage Finike (Antalya) - Antalya (Antalya) 106 km
   Nevzat Kiral
30-04 7º stage Antalya (Antalya) - Antalya (Antalya) 50 km
   Ahad Kazemi Sarai
General Classification Izmir (Izmir) - Antalya (Antalya)
   Sergeiy Lavrenenko
1999
03-05 1º stage Istanbul (Istanbul) - Izmit (Kocaeli) 100 km
   Erdinç Doğan
04-05 2º stage Izmit (Kocaeli) 142 km
   Erdinç Doğan
05-05 3º stage - Kütahya (Kutahya) 171 km
   Ivaïlo Gabrovski
06-05 4º stage Kütahya (Kutahya) - Sogut (Kutahya) 118 km
   Mert Mutlu
07-05 5º stage Kütahya (Kutahya) - Eskisehir (Eskisehir) 112 km
   Georgui Koev
08-05 6º stage Sivrihisar (Eskisehir) - Ankara (Ankara) 114 km
   Ivaïlo Gabrovski
09-05 7º stage Ankara (Ankara) - Ankara (Ankara) 40 km
   Amir Zargari
General Classification - Ankara (Ankara) 860 km
   Erdinç Doğan
1998
22-04 3º stage Çanakkale (Canakkale) - Erdek (Balikesir)
   Danail Petrov
23-04 4º stage Bandirma (Balikesir) 75 km
   Erdinç Doğan
General Classification 939 km
   Erdinç Doğan
1997
17-05 7º stage Antalya (Antalya) - Antalya (Antalya) 80 km
   Vasileios Anastopoulos
1996
Çanakkale (Canakkale) 178 km
   Cenk Tufan
55 km
   Ivan Markov
General Classification 1010 km
   Dimitar Dimitrov Gospodinov
1995
General Classification
   Andrei Kivilev
1991
General Classification 731 km
   Róbert Glajza
1990
General Classification
   Vitali Tolkatchev
1984
30-09 1º stage part a Istanbul (Istanbul) - Izmit (Kocaeli) 95 km
   Nentcho Staykov
30-09 1º stage part b Izmit (Kocaeli) 70 km
   Jos Alberts
01-10 2º stage 149 km
   Zekeriya Ertürk
02-10 3º stage - Bandirma (Balikesir) 116 km
   Nentcho Staykov
03-10 4º stage Bandirma (Balikesir) - Balikesir (Balikesir) 140 km
   Emil Lozev
04-10 5º stage Balikesir (Balikesir) - Gönen (Balikesir) 130 km
   Rob Klinge
05-10 6º stage Gönen (Balikesir) - Çanakkale (Canakkale) 150 km
   Nentcho Staykov
06-10 7º stage Çanakkale (Canakkale) - Tekirdag (Tekirdag) 160 km
   Jozef Gaspar
07-10 8º stage Tekirdag (Tekirdag) - Istanbul (Istanbul) 155 km
   Şendoğan Yörük
General Classification Istanbul (Istanbul) - Istanbul (Istanbul) 1140 km
   Nentcho Staykov
1982
General Classification
   Zbigniew Szczepkowski
1981
General Classification
   Grozyo Kalchev
1979
General Classification
   Jiri Skoda
1975
General Classification 1090 km
   Ali Hüryilmaz
1969
General Classification
   Gainan Saidchushin
Young rider classification
   Gainan Saidchushin
1968
00-00 4º stage
   Alexandre Kulibin
00-00 5º stage
   Alexandre Kulibin
General Classification
   Alexandre Kulibin
1967
17-06 4º stage
   Karl Kranister
20-06 6º stage
   Karl Kranister
General Classification 1408 km
   Dimitar Kotev
1966
16-06 1º stage Istanbul (Istanbul) - Tekirdag (Tekirdag) 135 km
   Hans Furian
17-06 2º stage Tekirdag (Tekirdag) - Gallipoli (Canakkale) 165 km
   Iwan Bobekov
18-06 3º stage Gallipoli (Canakkale) - Eceabat (Canakkale) 104 km
   Dimitar Kotev
20-06 4º stage Çanakkale (Canakkale) - Bandirma (Balikesir) 137 km
   Jean-Pierre Van Beeck
21-06 5º stage Edremit (Balikesir) - Balikesir (Balikesir) 93 km
   Denis Lisarelli
22-06 6º stage Balikesir (Balikesir) - Bandirma (Balikesir) 99 km
   Nusret Ergül
23-06 7º stage Bandirma (Balikesir) 156 km
   Dimitar Kotev
24-06 8º stage - Izmit (Kocaeli) 136 km
   Bernard Vifian
25-06 9º stage Izmit (Kocaeli) - Istanbul (Istanbul) 94 km
   Ahmet Şahin Ünsal
General Classification Istanbul (Istanbul) - Istanbul (Istanbul)
   Iwan Bobekov

Stats International Presidency Turkey Tour

Final classifications by country
Bulgaria 8
Turkey 6
Iran 3
USSR 3
Spain 2
Kazakhstan 2
Italy 2
Croatia 1
Russia 1
Slovakia 1
Portugal 1
South Africa 1
Czechoslovakia 1
Poland 1
Great Britain 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Doğan, Erdinç   TUR 2
Gabrovski, Ivaïlo   BUL 2
Mizbani Iranagh, Ghader   IRI 2
Mutlu, Mert   TUR 2
Bobekov, Iwan   BUL 1
Dimitrov Gospodinov, Dimitar   BUL 1
Đurasek, Kristijan   CRO 1
Efimkin, Alexander   RUS 1
García Da Peña, David   ESP 1
Glajza, Róbert   SVK 1
Maciel Gonçalves, José Isidro   POR 1
Hüryilmaz, Ali   TUR 1
Impey, Daryl   RSA 1
Kalchev, Grozyo   BUL 1
Kazemi Sarai, Ahad   IRI 1
Kivilev, Andrei   KAZ 1
Kotev, Dimitar   BUL 1
Kulibin, Alexandre   URS 1
Lavrenenko, Sergeiy   KAZ 1
Prades Reverte, Eduard   ESP 1
Saidchushin, Gainan   URS 1
Sayar, Mustafa   TUR 1
Skoda, Jiri   TCH 1
Dimitrov Staykov, Nentcho   BUL 1
Szczepkowski, Zbigniew   POL 1
Tchanliev, Svetoslav Kirilov   BUL 1
Tolkatchev, Vitali   URS 1
Ulissi, Diego   ITA 1
Visconti, Giovanni   ITA 1
Yates, Adam   GBR 1
Victories/Stages by country
Italy 28
Germany 25
Bulgaria 24
Turkey 18
Kazakhstan 13
Ireland 8
Great Britain 8
Iran 8
Spain 6
The Netherlands 6
Belgium 5
Austria 3
USSR 3
United States of America 3
Belarus 3
Hungary 2
Slovakia 2
Switzerland 2
Argentina 2
Ukraine 2
Greece 2
Egypt 1
Eritrea 1
Slovenia 1
Czechoslovakia 1
Colombia 1
South Africa 1
Lithuania 1
France 1
Poland 1
Moldova 1
Australia 1
Estonia 1
Kyrgyzstan 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Greipel, André   GER 11
Bennett, Sam   IRL 8
Cavendish, Mark   GBR 7
Tchanliev, Svetoslav Kirilov   BUL 6
Gabrovski, Ivaïlo   BUL 5
Kiral, Nevzat   TUR 5
Mizbani Iranagh, Ghader   IRI 5
Modolo, Sacha   ITA 4
Doğan, Erdinç   TUR 3
Haas, Michael   GER 3
Kittel, Marcel   GER 3
Kowatschitsch, Frank   GER 3
Lavrenenko, Sergeiy   KAZ 3
Mutlu, Mert   TUR 3
Papp, Joe   USA 3
Petacchi, Alessandro   ITA 3
Dimitrov Staykov, Nentcho   BUL 3
Viviani, Elia   ITA 3
Bilbao López de Armentia, Peio   ESP 2
Bos, Theo   NED 2
Dér, Žsolt   HUN 2
Finetto, Mauro   ITA 2
Guardini, Andrea   ITA 2
Koev, Georgui   BUL 2
Kotev, Dimitar   BUL 2
Kováč, Maroš   SVK 2
Kranister, Karl   AUT 2
Kravchenko, Vadim   KAZ 2
Kulibin, Alexandre   URS 2
Mareczko, Jakub   ITA 2
Nevdakh, Pavel   KAZ 2
Priamo, Matteo   ITA 2
Richeze Araquistain, Maximiliano Ariel   ARG 2
Singer, Thomas   GER 2
Sobal, Yauheni   BLR 2
Theuns, Edward   BEL 2
Tretyakov, Sergej   KAZ 2
Visconti, Giovanni   ITA 2
Abbas, Mahmoud   EGY 1
Alberts, Johan Arend   NED 1
Alphan, Burat   TUR 1
Anastopoulos, Vasileios   GRE 1
Andreyev, Mikhail   KAZ 1
Bazayev, Assan   KAZ 1
Belletti, Manuel   ITA 1
Benítez Román, José Alberto   ESP 1
Berhane, Natnael Teweldemedhin   ERI 1
Bobekov, Iwan   BUL 1
Bole, Grega   SLO 1
Di Corrado, Andrea   ITA 1
Ergül, Nusret   TUR 1
Ertürk, Zekeriya   TUR 1
Förster, Robert   GER 1
Furian, Hans   AUT 1
García Da Peña, David   ESP 1
Gaspar, Jozef   TCH 1
Balev Gerganov, Evgeni   BUL 1
Hodeg Chagui, Álvaro   COL 1
Iglinskiy, Valentin   KAZ 1
Impey, Daryl   RSA 1
Kaisen, Olivier   BEL 1
Kazemi Sarai, Ahad   IRI 1
Keisse, Iljo   BEL 1
Klinge, Rob   NED 1
Kruopis, Aidis   LTU 1
Lisarelli, Denis   FRA 1
Lorenzetto, Mirco   ITA 1
Lozev, Emil   BUL 1
Lutsenko, Alexey   KAZ 1
Maestri, Mirco   ITA 1
Markov, Ivan   BUL 1
Mas Bonet, Lluis Guillermo   ESP 1
Nateghi, Hossein   IRI 1
Niemiec, Przemysław   POL 1
Onoshko, Oleksandr   UKR 1
Andonov Petrov, Danail   BUL 1
Bogomilov Petrov, Daniel   BUL 1
Pugaci, Igor   MDA 1
Rabottini, Matteo   ITA 1
Rapinski, Viktor   BLR 1
Rast, Grégory   SUI 1
Rebellin, Davide   ITA 1
Renshaw, Mark   AUS 1
Rosón García, Jaime   ESP 1
Russu, Vadim   UKR 1
Şahin Ünsal, Ahmet   TUR 1
Saidchushin, Gainan   URS 1
Savini, Filippo   ITA 1
Sayar, Mustafa   TUR 1
Schulze, André   GER 1
Siedler, Sebastian   GER 1
Steigenga, Sierd   NED 1
Taaramäe, Rein   EST 1
Tentsos, Georgios   GRE 1
Tufan, Cenk   TUR 1
Ulissi, Diego   ITA 1
Van Beeck, Jean-Pierre   BEL 1
Van Hummel, Kenny   NED 1
Vifian, Bernard   SUI 1
Wacker, Eugen   KGZ 1
Yates, Adam   GBR 1
Yörük, Şendoğan   TUR 1
Zargari, Amir   IRI 1