Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca


Spain

2011
06-04 1º stage 7,1 km
   José Belda
07-04 2º stage Alcudia (Islas Baleares) 148,5 km
   Iker Camaño
08-04 3º stage Alcudia (Islas Baleares) 147,9 km
   Ian Bibby
09-04 4º stage Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares) - Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares) 144 km
   Stefan Schäfer
General Classification
   Iker Camaño
2010
08-04 1º stage 2,28 km
   Ian Bibby
09-04 2º stage Pollensa (Islas Baleares) - Pollensa (Islas Baleares) 136,9 km
   Sven Krauss
10-04 3º stage Castell de Bellver (Islas Baleares) - Castell de Bellver (Islas Baleares) 91,9 km
   David Belda
11-04 4º stage 153,9 km
   Nikias Arndt
General Classification
   Sergio Mantecón
2009
02-04 1º stage 7,1 km
   Manuel Lloret
03-04 2º stage Pollensa (Islas Baleares) - Pollensa (Islas Baleares) 166,6 km
   Enrique Salgueiro
04-04 3º stage María de la Salud (Islas Baleares) - María de la Salud (Islas Baleares) 128,5 km
   Russell Downing
05-04 4º stage Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares) - Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares) 91,9 km
   Sergio Henao
General Classification
   Sergio Henao
2008
02-04 1º stage El Arenal (Islas Baleares) 7,1 km
   Jörg Lehmann
03-04 2º stage 131,6 km
   Russell Downing
04-04 3º stage Inca (Islas Baleares) - Inca (Islas Baleares) 134,4 km
   Russell Downing
05-04 4º stage María de la Salud (Islas Baleares) - María de la Salud (Islas Baleares) 128,5 km
   Russell Downing
06-04 5º stage Castell de Bellver (Islas Baleares) - Castell de Bellver (Islas Baleares) 91,9 km
   Dirk Müller
General Classification
   Dirk Müller
2007
18-04 1º stage María de la Salud (Islas Baleares) - María de la Salud (Islas Baleares) 154,2 km
   Bram Schmitz
19-04 2º stage Pollensa (Islas Baleares) - Pollensa (Islas Baleares) 131,6 km
   Marcel Fischer
20-04 3º stage 135,9 km
   Bram Schmitz
21-04 4º stage Inca (Islas Baleares) - Inca (Islas Baleares) 134,4 km
   Jesús Javier Ramírez
22-04 5º stage Castell de Bellver (Islas Baleares) 113,9 km
   Diego Gallego
General Classification
   Richard Faltus
2006
29-03 1º stage El Arenal (Islas Baleares) 7.1 km
   Nikolai Trusov
30-03 2º stage Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares) 169 km
   Fabio Masotti
31-03 3º stage Pollensa (Islas Baleares) - Pollensa (Islas Baleares) 131.6 km
   Stefan Parinussa
01-04 4º stage 135,9 km
   Gianpolo Biolo
02-04 5º stage Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares) - Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares) 133 km
   Pavel Brutt
General Classification
   Pavel Brutt
2005
06-04 1º stage El Arenal (Islas Baleares) 7,1 km
   Stef Clement
07-04 2º stage Pollensa (Islas Baleares) - Pollensa (Islas Baleares) 137,4 km
   Jesús Tendero
08-04 3º stage Son Ferriol (Islas Baleares) - Son Ferriol (Islas Baleares) 141.7 km
   Dimitry Kozonchuk
09-04 4º stage 144 km
   André Schulze
10-04 5º stage 93.8 km
   Jesús Tendero
General Classification
   Dimitry Kozonchuk
2004
21-04 1º stage El Arenal (Islas Baleares) 7.1 km
   Sergio Escobar
22-04 2º stage Pollensa (Islas Baleares) - Pollensa (Islas Baleares) 137.4 km
   Tom Leezer
23-04 3º stage Son Ferriol (Islas Baleares) - Son Ferriol (Islas Baleares) 141.7 km
   Rafael Rodriguez
24-04 4º stage 144 km
   Martijn Maaskant
25-04 5º stage Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares) 93.8 km
   Jochen Kaess
General Classification
   Alexis Rodríguez
2003
02-04 1º stage - El Arenal (Islas Baleares) 7.1 km
   Sergio Escobar
02-04 2º stage Pollensa (Islas Baleares) 66 km
   Assan Bazayev
03-04 3º stage Son Ferriol (Islas Baleares) 144 km
   Carlos Zarate
04-04 4º stage 144 km
   Juan José Abril
05-04 5º stage Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares) 93.8 km
   Carlos Zarate
General Classification
   Lars Teutenberg
2002
10-04 1º stage - El Arenal (Islas Baleares) 7,1 km
   Sergio Escobar
11-04 2º stage Pollensa (Islas Baleares) 137,4 km
   Ivan Fanelli
12-04 3º stage 144 km
   Sebastian Siedler
13-04 4º stage Son Ferriol (Islas Baleares) 144,8 km
   Christophe Cousinie
14-04 5º stage Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares) 93,8 km
   Fredrik Modin
General Classification
   Sergio Escobar
2001
28-03 1º stage - El Arenal (Islas Baleares) 7,1 km
   Bradley Wiggins
29-03 2º stage Pollensa (Islas Baleares) - Pollensa (Islas Baleares) 143,1 km
   Bradley Wiggins
30-03 3º stage 146 km
   Chris Newton
31-03 4º stage Son Ferriol (Islas Baleares) 146,2 km
   Guillermo Ferrer
01-04 5º stage Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares) 86 km
   Lars Teutenberg
General Classification
   Bradley Wiggins
2000
05-04 1º stage
   Alexei Markov
06-04 2º stage
   Matt Illingworth
07-04 3º stage
   Alexei Markov
08-04 4º stage
   Thue Hansen
09-04 5º stage
   Alexei Markov
General Classification
   Vladimir Karpets
1999
13-04 Prologue El Arenal (Islas Baleares) - Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares) 7,1 km
   David Blanco
14-04 1º stage Cala Millor (Islas Baleares) - Cala Millor (Islas Baleares) 147,6 km
   Miquel Alzamora
15-04 2º stage Algaida (Islas Baleares) - Algaida (Islas Baleares)
   Rob Hayles
16-04 3º stage Santa Margarita (Islas Baleares) - Santa Margarita (Islas Baleares) 156 km
   Rob Hayles
17-04 4º stage Son Ferriol (Islas Baleares) - Alto de Cura (Islas Baleares) 146,2 km
   Guennadi Mikhailov
18-04 5º stage La Vileta (Islas Baleares) - Castillo de Bellver (Islas Baleares) 86 km
   Lutz Lehmann
General Classification
   Juan Fuentes
1998
22-04 1º stage
   César García
23-04 2º stage
   Gianluca Pullano
24-04 3º stage
   Sandro Surano
25-04 4º stage
   Miguel Catalan
26-04 5º stage
   Isaac Gálvez
General Classification
   Henrik Sparr
1997
16-04 1º stage
   Tayeb Braikia
17-04 2º stage
   Nikolai Kuznetsov
18-04 3º stage
   Bo André Namtvedt
19-04 4º stage part a
   Carlos Eloy Pierna
19-04 4º stage part b
   Martin Rittsel
20-04 5º stage
   Tayeb Braikia
General Classification
   Martin Rittsel
1996
17-04 1º stage
   Torsten Nitsche
18-04 2º stage
   Martin Müller
19-04 3º stage
   Torsten Nitsche
20-04 4º stage part a
   X X
20-04 4º stage part b
   Toni Tauler
21-04 5º stage
   X X
General Classification
   Ruslan Ivanov
1995
05-04 1º stage
   Matthias Jandt
06-04 2º stage part a
   Jakob Piil
06-04 2º stage part b
   Ignacio Rodríguez
07-04 3º stage
   Ralf Schmidt
08-04 4º stage
   Jörn Reuß
09-04 5º stage
   Jakob Piil
General Classification
   Frederik Bertelsen
1994
13-04 1º stage
   Martin Rittsel
14-04 2º stage part a
   Isaac Gálvez
14-04 2º stage part b
   Santos González
15-04 3º stage
   Frank Augustin
16-04 4º stage
   Adolfo Alperi
17-04 5º stage
   Klaus Kynde
General Classification
   Frederik Bertelsen
1993
14-04 1º stage
   Andreas Beikirch
15-04 2º stage
   Michael Andersson
16-04 3º stage part a
   Andreas Beikirch
16-04 3º stage part b
   Antonio Vargas
17-04 4º stage
   Toni Tauler
18-04 5º stage
   Andreas Beikirch
General Classification
   Michael Andersson
1992
07-04 1º stage
   Jaan Kirsipuu
08-04 2º stage part a
   Philippe Lauraire
08-04 2º stage part b
   Álvaro González De Galdeano
09-04 3º stage
   Arvis Piziks
10-04 4º stage
   Christophe Dupouey
11-04 5º stage
   Jaan Kirsipuu
12-04 6º stage
   Philippe Lauraire
General Classification
   Arvis Piziks
1991
08-04 1º stage
   José Antonio Espinosa
09-04 2º stage
   Patrick Serra
10-04 3º stage
   Eleuterio Mancebo
11-04 4º stage
   Kari Myyryläinen
12-04 5º stage
   Giovanni Pavon
13-04 6º stage
   Ralf Koldewitz
14-04 7º stage
   Patrick Serra
General Classification
   Vladimír Kozárek
1990
16-04 1º stage
   David Solari
17-04 2º stage
   Evgueni Zagrebelny
18-04 3º stage
   Rubén Pegorin
19-04 4º stage
   Ramon Ros
20-04 5º stage
   Kaspars Ozers
21-04 6º stage
   Finn Vegard
22-04 7º stage
   Rob Sienders
General Classification
   Evgueni Zagrebelny
1989
10-04 Prologue
   Marco Toffali
11-04 1º stage
12-04 2º stage
   Manuel Gonzalo
13-04 3º stage
   Sandro Gentili
14-04 4º stage
   Martien Kokkelkoren
15-04 5º stage
   Kurt Schmied
16-04 6º stage
   Juan Carlos Tomas
General Classification
   Juan Alberto Reig
1988
11-04 Prologue
   Serafin Riera
12-04 1º stage
13-04 2º stage
   Arjan Jagt
14-04 3º stage
   Guillermo Ramis
15-04 4º stage
   Michel Zanoli
16-04 5º stage
   Tonino Vittigli
17-04 6º stage
   Fernando Perez
General Classification
   Luigi Bielli
1987
07-04 Prologue
   Agustín Sebastía
08-04 1º stage
   Martin Coll
09-04 2º stage
   Pedro Antonio Marquina
10-04 3º stage
   Mario Gentili
11-04 4º stage
   Francisco Javier Quevedo
12-04 5º stage
   Luigi Bielli
General Classification
   Agustín Sebastía
1986
08-04 Prologue
   Luc Suykerbuyk
09-04 1º stage
   Rob Sienders
10-04 2º stage
   José Juan
11-04 3º stage
   Jorge Navarta
12-04 4º stage part a
   Guillermo Ramis
12-04 4º stage part b
   Rob Sienders
13-04 5º stage
   Bernardo Mazón
General Classification
   Luc Suykerbuyk
1985
16-04 Prologue
   Antonio Carlos Silvestre
17-04 1º stage
   Bartolome Rigo
18-04 2º stage
   Joaquim Faura
19-04 3º stage
   Juan Martín Zapatero
20-04 4º stage part a
   Roberto Amadio
20-04 4º stage part b
   Massimo Brunelli
21-04 5º stage
General Classification
   Mauro Ribeiro
1984
18-09 Prologue
   Toni Rominger
19-09 1º stage
   Toni Rominger
20-09 2º stage
   Jean-Noel Galland
21-09 3º stage
   Antonio Terrones
22-09 4º stage part a
   José Luis Morales
22-09 4º stage part b
   Marc De Visscher
23-09 5º stage
   Paul Quentel
General Classification
   José Salvador Sanchis
1983
21-09 Prologue
   Richard Trinkler
22-09 1º stage
   Peter Wollenmann
23-09 2º stage
   Richard Trinkler
24-09 3º stage part a
   Rafael Cerdá
24-09 3º stage part b
   Joaquín Hernández
25-09 4º stage
   Jon Urien
General Classification
   Peter Wollenmann
1982
15-09 Prologue
   José Luis Jaimerena
16-09 1º stage
   Daniel Heggli
17-09 2º stage
   Francis De Ridder
18-09 3º stage
   Patrick Machtelinckx
19-09 4º stage
   Antonio Esparza
General Classification
   Daniel Heggli
1981
16-09 1º stage part a
   Dany Schoonbaert
16-09 1º stage part b
   Jose Antonio Moreno
17-09 2º stage
   Dany Schoonbaert
18-09 3º stage
   Mariano Sánchez
19-09 4º stage
   Marc Van Den Brande
20-09 5º stage
General Classification
   Enrique Aja
1980
18-09 1º stage part a
   Gijs Nederlof
18-09 1º stage part b
   Willy De Smet
19-09 2º stage
   Willy De Smet
20-09 3º stage
   Rudolf Worndt
21-09 4º stage
   Marc Van Den Brande
General Classification
   Ángel Camarillo
1979
20-09 1º stage
   Guy Nulens
21-09 2º stage
   Francisco Martín
22-09 3º stage
   Marc Van Den Brande
23-09 4º stage
   Marc Van Den Brande
General Classification
   Anders Adamsson
1978
21-09 1º stage
   Willem Bosch
22-09 2º stage
   José Antonio Cabrero
23-09 3º stage
   Francisco Sala
24-09 4º stage
   Manuel Martín
General Classification
   José Antonio Cabrero
1977
22-09 1º stage
   Eugenio Herranz
23-09 2º stage
   Faustino Rupérez
24-09 3º stage part a
   Adrianus Nederlof
24-09 3º stage part b
   Ángel Arroyo
25-09 4º stage
   Faustino Rupérez
General Classification
   Faustino Rupérez
1976
06-05 1º stage 132 km
   Ignacio Macho
07-05 2º stage
08-05 3º stage
   Feliciano Sobradillo
09-05 4º stage part a 50 km
   Francisco Javier Cedena
09-05 4º stage part b
   René Byrgesen
General Classification
   Sean Kelly
1975
15-04 Prologue
   Jean-Pierre Sterckx
16-04 1º stage
   Juan Pujol
17-04 2º stage
   Francisco Javier Cedena
18-04 3º stage
   Jean-Pierre Sterckx
19-04 4º stage
   Miguel Verdera
20-04 5º stage part a
20-04 5º stage part b
   Francisco Javier Cedena
General Classification
   Francisco Fernández
1974
16-04 Prologue
   Jean-Pierre Sterckx
17-04 1º stage Can Picafort (Islas Baleares) 126 km
   Phil Corley
18-04 2º stage 119 km
   Lars Ericsson
19-04 3º stage Can Picafort (Islas Baleares) - Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares) 115 km
   Jean-Pierre Sterckx
20-04 4º stage
   Juan Cifuentes

21-04 5º stage part b
   Paul Wieland
Points classification
   Phil Corley
General Classification
   Jesús Lindez
1973
03-05 1º stage
   Manuel Esparza
04-05 2º stage
   Antonio Vallori
05-05 3º stage
   Gerrie Knetemann
06-05 4º stage
   Gerrit Möhlmann
General Classification
   Manuel Esparza
1970
22-10 1º stage
   Roman Humenberger
23-10 2º stage
   José Casas
24-10 3º stage part a
   Jesús López Carril
24-10 3º stage part b
   Roman Humenberger
25-10 4º stage
   Juan Martos
General Classification
   José Casas
1969
24-10 1º stage
   Jose Maria Sanchez
25-10 2º stage
   Manuel Andrade
26-10 3º stage
   Antonio Vallori
General Classification
   Manuel Andrade
1968
09-10 1º stage
   José Joaquín Sabater
10-10 2º stage
   Sebastián Fernández
11-10 3º stage
   Jaime Fullana
12-10 4º stage
   Jorge Tomás
13-10 5º stage part a
   Francisco Galdos
13-10 5º stage part b
   José Luis Errandonea
General Classification
   Francisco Galdos
1967
08-10 1º stage
   Miguel María Lasa
09-10 2º stage
   Miguel Adrover
10-10 3º stage part a
   Antonio Casero
10-10 3º stage part b
11-10 4º stage
   Francisco Julia
12-10 5º stage
   Manuel Iborra
General Classification
   Manuel Iborra
1966
08-10 1º stage
   José Antonio Artiñano
09-10 2º stage
   Gabino Ereñozaga
10-10 3º stage part a
   Jorge Cañellas
10-10 3º stage part b
   Gabino Ereñozaga
11-10 4º stage
   Bruno Vaschetto
12-10 5º stage
   Adriano Pella
General Classification
   José Ramón Goyeneche
1965
09-10 1º stage
   Agustín Tamames
10-10 2º stage
   Gabriel Mascaró
11-10 3º stage part a
   Antonio Cerdá
11-10 3º stage part b
   Antonio Cerdá
12-10 4º stage
   Saturnino Lopez
General Classification
   Antonio Cerdá
1964
09-10 1º stage Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares) - Manacor (Islas Baleares) 130 km
   Francisco José Juan
10-10 2º stage Manacor (Islas Baleares) - El Arenal (Islas Baleares) 160 km
   Gabriel Mascaró
11-10 3º stage part a El Arenal (Islas Baleares) - Formentor (Islas Baleares) 101 km
   Jorge Cañellas
11-10 3º stage part b Formentor (Islas Baleares) - Pollensa (Islas Baleares) 17 km
   Jorge Cañellas
12-10 4º stage Pollensa (Islas Baleares) - Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares) 155 km
   Salvador Canet
General Classification Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares) - Palma de Mallorca (Islas Baleares)
   Francisco José Juan

Stats Cinturón Ciclista Internacional a Mallorca

Final classifications by country
Spain 22
Sweden 4
Russia 3
Denmark 2
Germany 2
Switzerland 2
Italy 1
Czech Republic 1
Colombia 1
Moldova 1
Ireland 1
Czechoslovakia 1
Latvia 1
Brazil 1
The Netherlands 1
Great Britain 1
Ukraine 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Bertelsen, Frederik   DEN 2
Adamsson, Anders   SWE 1
Aja Cagigas, Enrique Alberto   ESP 1
Andersson, Michael   SWE 1
Andrade Luza, Manuel   ESP 1
Bielli, Luigi   ITA 1
Brutt, Pavel   RUS 1
Cabrero Martínez, José Antonio   ESP 1
Camaño Ortuzar, Iker   ESP 1
Camarillo Llorens, Ángel   ESP 1
Casas García, José   ESP 1
Cerdá Tarongí, Antonio   ESP 1
Escobar Roure, Sergio   ESP 1
Esparza Sanz, Manuel   ESP 1
Faltus, Richard   CZE 1
Fernández Moreno, Francisco   ESP 1
Fuentes Angullo, Juan Manuel   ESP 1
Galdós Gauna, Francisco   ESP 1
Goyeneche Bilbao, José Ramón   ESP 1
Heggli, Daniel   SUI 1
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis   COL 1
Iborra Lledo, Manuel   ESP 1
Ivanov, Ruslan   MDA 1
Juan Granell, Francisco José   ESP 1
Karpets, Vladimir Alexandrovitsj   RUS 1
Kelly, Sean   IRL 1
Kozárek, Vladimír   TCH 1
Kozonchuk, Dimitry   RUS 1
Lindez López, Jesús   ESP 1
Mantecón Gutiérrez, Sergio   ESP 1
Müller, Dirk   GER 1
Piziks, Arvis   LAT 1
Reig Esteban, Juan Alberto   ESP 1
Ribeiro, Mauro   BRA 1
Rittsel, Martin   SWE 1
Rodríguez Hernández, Alexis   ESP 1
Rupérez Rincón, Faustino   ESP 1
Sanchis Tormo, José Salvador   ESP 1
Sebastía Álvarez, Agustín Juan   ESP 1
Sparr, Henrik   SWE 1
Suykerbuyk, Luc   NED 1
Teutenberg, Lars   GER 1
Wiggins, Bradley   GBR 1
Wollenmann, Peter   SUI 1
Zagrebelny, Evgueni   UKR 1
Victories/Stages by country
Spain 107
Germany 24
The Netherlands 17
Belgium 16
Italy 15
Great Britain 15
Russia 8
Sweden 8
Denmark 7
France 6
Switzerland 6
Austria 3
Estonia 2
Norway 2
Latvia 2
Unknown 2
Kazakhstan 1
Colombia 1
Finland 1
Venezuela 1
Argentina 1
Brazil 1
Ukraine 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Downing, Russell   GBR 4
Sterckx, Jean-Pierre   BEL 4
Van Den Brande, Marc   BEL 4
Beikirch, Andreas   GER 3
Cañellas, Jorge   ESP 3
Cedena Martínez, Francisco Javier   ESP 3
Escobar Roure, Sergio   ESP 3
Markov, Alexei Mikhailovitch   RUS 3
Sienders, Rob   NED 3
Bibby, Ian   GBR 2
Braikia, Tayeb   DEN 2
Cerdá Tarongí, Antonio   ESP 2
Corley, Phil   GBR 2
De Smet, Willy   BEL 2
Ereñozaga Lejarreta, Gabino   ESP 2
Gálvez López, Isaac   ESP 2
Hayles, Robert   GBR 2
Humenberger, Roman   AUT 2
Kirsipuu, Jaan   EST 2
Lauraire, Philippe   FRA 2
Mascaró Febrer, Gabriel   ESP 2
Nitsche, Torsten   GER 2
Storm Piil, Jakob   DEN 2
Ramis, Guillermo   ESP 2
Rittsel, Martin   SWE 2
Rominger, Toni   SUI 2
Rupérez Rincón, Faustino   ESP 2
Schmitz, Bram   NED 2
Schoonbaert, Dany   BEL 2
Serra, Patrick   SWE 2
Tauler Llull, Antonio   ESP 2
Tendero Marcos, Jesús   ESP 2
Trinkler, Richard   SUI 2
Vallori Mateu, Antonio   ESP 2
Wiggins, Bradley   GBR 2
X, X   2
Zarate Fernández, Carlos   ESP 2
Abril Merino, Juan José   ESP 1
Adrover Rigo, Miguel Juan   ESP 1
Alperi Plaza, Adolfo   ESP 1
Alzamora Riera, Miquel   ESP 1
Amadio, Roberto   ITA 1
Andersson, Michael   SWE 1
Andrade Luza, Manuel   ESP 1
Arndt, Nikias   GER 1
Arroyo Lanchas, Ángel   ESP 1
Artiñano Albecoa, José Antonio   ESP 1
Augustin, Frank   GER 1
Bazayev, Assan   KAZ 1
Belda García, David   ESP 1
Belda Mira, José   ESP 1
Bielli, Luigi   ITA 1
Biolo, Gianpolo   ITA 1
Blanco Rodríguez, David   ESP 1
Bosch, Willem   NED 1
Brunelli, Massimo   ITA 1
Brutt, Pavel   RUS 1
Byrgesen, René   DEN 1
Cabrero Martínez, José Antonio   ESP 1
Camaño Ortuzar, Iker   ESP 1
Canet García, Salvador   ESP 1
Casas García, José   ESP 1
Casero, Antonio   ESP 1
Catalan, Miguel   ESP 1
Cerdá Vaquer, Rafael   ESP 1
Cifuentes, Juan   ESP 1
Clement, Stef   NED 1
Coll, Martin   GBR 1
Cousinie, Christophe   FRA 1
De Ridder, Francis   BEL 1
De Visscher, Marc   BEL 1
Dupouey, Christophe   FRA 1
Ericsson, Lars   SWE 1
Errandonea Urtizberea, José Luis   ESP 1
Esparza Sanz, Antonio   ESP 1
Esparza Sanz, Manuel   ESP 1
Espinosa Hernández, José Antonio   ESP 1
Fanelli, Ivan   ITA 1
Faura, Joaquim   ESP 1
Fernández Dueñas, Sebastián   ESP 1
Ferrer García, Guillermo   ESP 1
Fischer, Marcel   GER 1
Fullana Rossello, Jaime   ESP 1
Galdós Gauna, Francisco   ESP 1
Galland, Jean-Noel   FRA 1
Gallego Arnaiz, Diego   ESP 1
García Calvo, César   ESP 1
Gentili, Sandro   ITA 1
Gentili, Mario   ITA 1
González Capilla, Santos   ESP 1
González De Galdeano Aranzabal, Álvaro   ESP 1
Gonzalo Guirao, Manuel   ESP 1
Heggli, Daniel   SUI 1
Henao Montoya, Sergio Luis   COL 1
Hernández Hernández, Joaquín   ESP 1
Herranz Bautista, Eugenio   ESP 1
Houlberg Hansen, Thue   DEN 1
Iborra Lledo, Manuel   ESP 1
Illingworth, Matthew   GBR 1
Jagt, Arjan   NED 1
Jaimerena Laurnagaray, José Luis   ESP 1
Jandt, Matthias   GER 1
Juan Cañellas, José   ESP 1
Juan Granell, Francisco José   ESP 1
Julia Hernández, Francisco   ESP 1
Kaess, Jochen   GER 1
Knetemann, Gerrie   NED 1
Kokkelkoren, Martien   NED 1
Koldewitz, Ralf   GER 1
Kozonchuk, Dimitry   RUS 1
Krauss, Sven   GER 1
Kuznetsov, Nikolai   RUS 1
Kynde , Klaus   DEN 1
Lasa Urquia, Miguel María   ESP 1
Leezer, Tom   NED 1
Lehmann, Jörg   GER 1
Lehmann, Lutz   GER 1
Lloret Zaragoza, Manuel   ESP 1
Lopez, Saturnino   ESP 1
López Carril, Jesús   ESP 1
Maaskant, Martijn   NED 1
Macho Ortega, Ignacio   ESP 1
Machtelinckx, Patrick   BEL 1
Mancebo Herrero, Eleuterio   ESP 1
Marquina Molina, Pedro Antonio   ESP 1
Martín Conde, Manuel   ESP 1
Martín Peregrín, Francisco   ESP 1
Martos Aguilar, Juan   ESP 1
Masotti, Fabio   ITA 1
Mazón Blanco, Bernardo   ESP 1
Mikhailov, Guennadi   RUS 1
Modin, Fredrik   SWE 1
Möhlmann, Gerrit   NED 1
Morales, José Luis   ESP 1
Moreno, Jose Antonio   ESP 1
Müller, Martin   GER 1
Müller, Dirk   GER 1
Myyryläinen, Kari Juhani   FIN 1
Namtvedt, Bo André   NOR 1
Navarta, Jorge   ESP 1
Nederlof, Gijs   NED 1
Nederlof, Adrianus   NED 1
Newton, Chris   GBR 1
Nulens, Guy   BEL 1
Ozers, Kaspars   LAT 1
Parinussa, Stefan   GER 1
Pavon, Giovanni   VEN 1
Pegorin, Rubén Antonio   ARG 1
Pella, Adriano   ITA 1
Perez, Fernando   ESP 1
Pierna Goñi, Carlos Eloy   ESP 1
Piziks, Arvis   LAT 1
Pujol Pages, Juan   ESP 1
Pullano, Gianluca   ITA 1
Quentel, Paul   FRA 1
Quevedo Prades, Francisco Javier   ESP 1
Ramírez Torres, Jesús Javier   ESP 1
Reuß, Jörn   GER 1
Riera, Serafin   ESP 1
Rigo, Bartolome   ESP 1
Rodríguez Molina, Ignacio   ESP 1
Rodríguez Segarra, Rafael   ESP 1
Ros, Ramon   ESP 1
Sabater, José Joaquín   ESP 1
Sala Oliveras, Francisco   ESP 1
Salgueiro Alonso, Enrique   ESP 1
Sanchez, Jose Maria   ESP 1
Sánchez Martínez, Mariano   ESP 1
Schäfer, Stefan   GER 1
Schmidt, Ralf   GER 1
Schmied, Kurt   AUT 1
Schulze, André   GER 1
Sebastía Álvarez, Agustín Juan   ESP 1
Siedler, Sebastian   GER 1
Silvestre, Antonio Carlos   BRA 1
Sobradillo Casado, Feliciano   ESP 1
Solari, David   ITA 1
Surano, Sandro   ITA 1
Suykerbuyk, Luc   NED 1
Tamames Iglesias, Agustín   ESP 1
Terrones, Antonio   ESP 1
Teutenberg, Lars   GER 1
Toffali, Marco   ITA 1
Tomas, Juan Carlos   ESP 1
Tomás Salvador, Jorge   ESP 1
Trusov, Nikolai   RUS 1
Urien Gómez, Jon Koldo   ESP 1
Vargas Seguido, Antonio   ESP 1
Vaschetto, Bruno   ITA 1
Vegard, Finn   NOR 1
Verdera, Miguel   ESP 1
Vittigli, Tonino   ITA 1
Wieland, Paul   SWE 1
Wollenmann, Peter   SUI 1
Worndt, Rudolf   GER 1
Zagrebelny, Evgueni   UKR 1
Zanoli, Michel   NED 1
Zapatero Marcos, Juan Martín   ESP 1