Vuelta a Guatemala


Guatemala

2018
23-10 1º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guastatoya (El Progreso) 87,4 km
   Alonso Gamero
24-10 2º stage Jalapa (Jalapa) - El Progreso (El Progreso) 98,3 km
   Alonso Gamero
25-10 3º stage Asuncion (Jutiapa) - San José Piñula (Guatemala) 133,5 km
   Luis Lopez
26-10 4º stage Amatitlan (Guatemala) - San José el Idolo (Suchitepequez) 121 km
   Stephan Bakker
27-10 5º stage El Rosario (Retalhuleu) - San Sebastian (Retalhuleu) 33,5 km
   Manuel Rodas
28-10 6º stage Mixco (Guatemala) - Mixco (Guatemala) 143,5 km
   Andre Alexander Gonzales Zenteno
29-10 7º stage San Pedro (Sacatepequez) - San Pedro (Sacatepequez) 116 km
   Alfredo Ajpacajá
30-10 8º stage Chichicastenango (Quiche) - Chichicastenango (Quiche) 18 km
   Alfredo Ajpacajá
31-10 9º stage Pamesabal (Solola) - Patzicia (Chimaltenango) 117 km
   Alonso Gamero
01-11 10º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 140 km
   Alder Torres
General Classification
   Alfredo Ajpacajá
2017
23-10 1º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Zacapa (Zacapa) 140 km
   Niels Van Der Pijl
24-10 2º stage Teculután (Zacapa) - Guastatoya (El Progreso) 115 km
   Sebastian Rodas
25-10 3º stage part a Asuncion (Jutiapa) - Quesada (Jutiapa) 83,2 km
   Alfredo Ajpacajá
25-10 3º stage part b Quesada (Jutiapa) - Jutiapa (Jutiapa) 27,5 km
   Alfredo Ajpacajá
26-10 4º stage Jutiapa (Jutiapa) - San José Piñula (Guatemala) 118,3 km
   Alder Torres
27-10 5º stage Villa Nueva (Guatemala) - San José Piñula (Guatemala) 132 km
   Jefferson Cepeda
28-10 6º stage San Sebastian (Retalhuleu) - Champerico (Retalhuleu) 43,6 km
   Manuel Rodas
29-10 7º stage San Pedro (Jutiapa) - San Pedro (Jutiapa) 113 km
   Byron Guamá
30-10 8º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 121 km
   Byron Guamá
31-10 9º stage Tecpam (Chimaltenango) - Tecpam (Chimaltenango) 112 km
   Alfredo Ajpacajá
01-11 10º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 105 km
   Dorian Monterroso
General Classification
   Manuel Rodas
2016
24-10 1º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - El Progreso (El Progreso) 130 km
   Alder Torres
25-10 2º stage Jutiapa (El Progreso) - Chiquimulilla (Santa Rosa) 112,5 km
   Alfredo Ajpacajá
26-10 3º stage Puerto San José (Escuintla) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 174,5 km
   Dorian Monterroso
27-10 4º stage Puerto Champerico (Retalhuleu) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 37,8 km
   Manuel Rodas
28-10 5º stage San Pedro (Sacatepequez) - San Pedro (Sacatepequez) 115 km
   Roman Villalobos
29-10 6º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 121 km
   Cristian Pita
30-10 7º stage Totonicapan (Quetzaltenango) - Tabloncito (Chiquimula) 96,7 km
   Byron Guamá
31-10 8º stage Chimaltenango (Chimaltenango) - Tecpam (Chimaltenango) 109,1 km
   Jhonathan De Leon
01-11 9º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 105 km
   Elías Vega
General Classification
   Roman Villalobos
2015
26-10 1º stage Escuintla (Escuintla) - Puerto San José (Escuintla) 42,8 km
   Manuel Rodas
27-10 2º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Teculután (Zacapa) 114,5 km
   Alder Torres
28-10 3º stage Chiquimula (Chiquimula) - Sanarate (El Progreso) 117 km
   Roman Villalobos
29-10 4º stage San Lucas Choatacaj (Chimaltenango) - Tecpam (Chimaltenango) 138 km
   Nervin Jiatz
30-10 5º stage Sololá (Solola) - San Pedro (Solola) 126,5 km
   Álvaro Duarte
31-10 6º stage San Juan Ostuncalco (Quetzaltenango) - Totonicapan (Quetzaltenango) 127 km
   Álvaro Duarte
01-11 7º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 96,5 km
   Wilmar Pérez
General Classification
   Roman Villalobos
2014
25-10 1º stage part a Esquipulas (Chiquimula) - Esquipulas (Chiquimula) 10 km
   Óscar Sevilla
25-10 1º stage part b Esquipulas (Chiquimula) - Teculután (Zacapa) 103 km
   Óscar Álvarez
26-10 2º stage Chiquimula (Chiquimula) - Sanarate (El Progreso) 116,5 km
   Nervin Jiatz
27-10 3º stage San Lucas (Solola) - Sololá (Solola) 111 km
   Alex Cano
28-10 4º stage Sololá (Solola) - San Marcos (Solola) 126,5 km
   Alex Cano
29-10 5º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 96,5 km
   Óscar Sevilla
30-10 6º stage Totnicalpan (Alta Verapaz) - Quiche (Quiche) 150 km
   Francisco Colorado
31-10 7º stage Tecpam (Chimaltenango) - Tecpam (Chimaltenango) 139 km
   Jhonathan De Leon
01-11 8º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 105 km
   Robigzon Oyola
General Classification
   Alex Cano
2013
21-04 1º stage - Ciudad de Guatemala (Guatemala) 122,5 km
   Juan Magallanes
22-04 2º stage San Lucas (Sacatepequez) - 110 km
   Jonathan Millán
23-04 3º stage - 36,5 km
   Jonathan Millán
24-04 4º stage Antigua (Sacatepequez) - 120 km
   Juan Magallanes
25-04 5º stage - Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) 150 km
   Óscar Sánchez
26-04 6º stage Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 145,5 km
   Jhonathan De Leon
27-04 7º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 130 km
   Segundo Navarrete
28-04 8º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 91 km
   Arley Montoya
General Classification
   Óscar Sánchez
2012
13-05 1º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) - Guatemala (Guatemala) 140 km
   Héctor Rangel
14-05 2º stage - 158 km
   Gregolry Panizo
15-05 3º stage - Jalapa (Jalapa) 140 km
   Fernando Piamonte
16-05 4º stage Escuintla (Escuintla) 29 km
   Alder Torres
17-05 5º stage Antigua Guatemala (Sacatepequez) 130 km
   Isaac Bolivar
18-05 6º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 125 km
   Javier Gómez
19-05 7º stage - Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) 130 km
   Óscar Rivera
20-05 8º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 90 km
   Manuel Rodas
General Classification
   Ramiro Rincón
2010
20-10 Prologue 20-10 1º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) - Guatemala (Guatemala) 7 km
   Artur Albeiro García Rincon
21-10 2º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) - Zacapa (Zacapa) 135 km
   Juan Pablo Suárez
22-10 3º stage 189 km
   Juan Pablo Suárez
23-10 4º stage - 95 km
   Rafael Montiel
24-10 5º stage 137 km
   Alejandro Ramírez
25-10 6º stage 128 km
   Janier Acevedo
26-10 7º stage 14 km
   Giovanny Baez
27-10 8º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 120 km
   José Alirio Contreras Vasquez
28-10 9º stage - Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) 130 km
   Giovanny Baez
29-10 10º stage - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 120 km
   Lizandro Ajcú
30-10 11º stage - San Lucas (Sacatepequez) 110 km
   John Fredy Parra
31-10 12º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) - Guatemala (Guatemala)
   Carlos Johan Gálviz García
General Classification
   Giovanny Baez
2009
20-10 1º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) - Guatemala (Guatemala) 5 km
   Nery Felipe Velásquez Lara
21-10 2º stage 145 km
   Nery Felipe Velásquez Lara
22-10 3º stage 165 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
23-10 4º stage - Jalapa (Jalapa) 137 km
   Byron Guamá
24-10 5º stage - Jalapa (Jalapa) 118 km
   Nery Felipe Velásquez Lara
25-10 6º stage Escuintla (Escuintla) 29 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
27-10 7º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 94 km
   Nery Felipe Velásquez Lara
28-10 8º stage - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 120 km
   Byron Guamá
29-10 9º stage San Pedro (Sacatepequez) - Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) 130 km
   Manuel Rodas
30-10 10º stage Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) 133 km
   José Alirio Contreras Vasquez
31-10 11º stage - Antigua Guatemala (Sacatepequez) 127 km
   Mauricio Neiza Alvarado
01-11 12º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) - Guatemala (Guatemala) 85 km
   Marco Salas
General Classification
   Nery Felipe Velásquez Lara
2008
20-10 1º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Zacapa (Zacapa) 165 km
   Franklin Raul Chacon Colmenares
21-10 2º stage 145 km
   Franklin Raul Chacon Colmenares
22-10 3º stage 165 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
23-10 4º stage - Jalapa (Jalapa) 137 km
   Jesús Castaño
24-10 5º stage Jalapa (Jalapa) - Don Justo (Guatemala) 140 km
   Jeffry Romero
25-10 6º stage Escuintla (Escuintla) - Escuintla (Escuintla) 27 km
   Jhonny Morales
26-10 7º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 126 km
   Nery Felipe Velásquez Lara
27-10 8º stage - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 105 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
28-10 9º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 120 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
29-10 10º stage - Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) 130 km
   José Alirio Contreras Vasquez
30-10 11º stage Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) 135 km
   José Gómez
31-10 12º stage - Antigua (Sacatepequez) 127 km
   Franklin Raul Chacon Colmenares
01-11 13º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 120.6 km
   Jairo Cano
General Classification
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
2007
20-10 1º stage - 175 km
   Arquimedes Lam
21-10 2º stage - Puerto Barrios (Izabal) 168 km
   Luis Santizo
22-10 3º stage Puerto Barrios (Izabal) - Zacapa (Zacapa) 169 km
   Jairo Cano
23-10 4º stage Zacapa (Zacapa) - 176 km
   Nery Felipe Velásquez Lara
24-10 5º stage - Jalapa (Jalapa) 150 km
   Rafael Montiel
25-10 6º stage Jalapa (Jalapa) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 140 km
   Jorge Alfonso Gallegos Vizcaino
26-10 7º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 187 km
   Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana
27-10 8º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 105 km
   Carlos López
28-10 9º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - San Pedro (Sacatepequez) 113 km
   Luis Santizo
29-10 10º stage San Pedro (Sacatepequez) - Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) 135 km
   Byron Guamá
30-10 11º stage Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 139 km
   Manuel Rodas
31-10 12º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Antigua Guatemala (Sacatepequez) 160 km
   Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
01-11 13º stage - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 120 km
   Deiby Ibañez
General Classification
   Carlos López
2006
20-10 1º stage 146 km
   Óscar Sánchez
21-10 2º stage - Puerto Barrios (Izabal) 180 km
   Byron Guamá
22-10 3º stage Puerto Barrios (Izabal) - Zacapa (Zacapa) 186 km
   Jairo Cano
23-10 4º stage - 160 km
   Wilson Marentes
24-10 5º stage - Jalapa (Jalapa) 144 km
   Wilson Marentes
25-10 6º stage Jalapa (Jalapa) - Guatemala (Guatemala) 145 km
   Andrés Guamuch
26-10 7º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 175 km
   Victor Hugo Orozco
27-10 8º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 90 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
28-10 9º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 115 km
   Juan Carlos Rojas
29-10 10º stage - Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) 135 km
   Jairo Cano
30-10 11º stage Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) 140 km
   Manuel Rodas
31-10 12º stage - Guatemala (Guatemala) 144 km
   Jairo Cano
01-11 13º stage - Guatemala (Guatemala) 100 km
   Adonis Cardoso Española
General Classification
   Juan Carlos Rojas
2004
20-10 1º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) - Zacapa (Zacapa) 150 km
   Edgardo Simon
21-10 2º stage 152 km
   Nery Felipe Velásquez Lara
22-10 3º stage 152 km
   Édgar Xajpot Ajú
23-10 4º stage 176 km
   Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana
24-10 5º stage - Guatemala (Guatemala) 205 km
   Andrés Cárdenas
26-10 6º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 187 km
   Edgardo Simon
27-10 7º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 105 km
   Lizandro Ajcú
28-10 8º stage 115 km
   Flober Peña
29-10 9º stage - Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) 140 km
   Carlos López
30-10 10º stage Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) 139 km
   Carlos López
31-10 11º stage - Guatemala (Guatemala) 140 km
   Carlos Maya
01-11 12º stage - Guatemala (Guatemala) 120 km
   Abel Jocholá Cancax
General Classification
   Lizandro Ajcú
2003
20-10 Prologue - Guatemala (Guatemala) 2 km
   John Fredy Parra
21-10 1º stage - Zacapa (Zacapa) 148 km
   Danilo Napolitano
22-10 2º stage - Puerto Barrios (Izabal) 168 km
   Fidel Chacón
23-10 3º stage Puerto Barrios (Izabal) - Zacapa (Zacapa) 171.2 km
   José Luis Vanegas
24-10 4º stage - 170 km
   Daniele Masolino
25-10 5º stage - Guatemala (Guatemala) 206 km
   Mauricio Ortega
26-10 6º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 187 km
   Leonardo Fabio Duque
28-10 7º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 90 km
   Julio César Rangel
29-10 8º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - San Pedro (Sacatepequez) 113 km
   Daniele Masolino
30-10 9º stage San Pedro (Sacatepequez) 120 km
   Libardo Niño
31-10 10º stage - Guatemala (Guatemala) 140 km
   Victor Hugo González
01-11 11º stage 137.6 km
   Leonardo Fabio Duque
General Classification
   César Salazar
2002
20-10 1º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) - Guatemala (Guatemala) 96 km
   Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana
21-10 2º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) - Zacapa (Zacapa)
   Nestor Danilo Chácon
22-10 3º stage 149 km
   Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana
23-10 4º stage - Chiquimula (Chiquimula) 155 km
   Nery Felipe Velásquez Lara
24-10 5º stage - Guatemala (Guatemala) 119 km
   Raùl Gómez
26-10 6º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 177 km
   Abel Jocholá Cancax
27-10 7º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 90 km
   Victor Hugo González
28-10 8º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 95 km
   José Bernal
29-10 9º stage - 120 km
   Nery Felipe Velásquez Lara
30-10 10º stage - Guatemala (Guatemala) 140 km
   Domingo González
31-10 11º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) 120 km
   Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana
31-10 12º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) - Guatemala (Guatemala) 100 km
   Miguel Angel Perez Laparra
General Classification
   Victor Hugo González
2001
20-10 Prologue Guatemala (Guatemala) - Guatemala (Guatemala) 2 km
   Adrian Bonilla
21-10 1º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) - Guatemala (Guatemala) 96,6 km
   Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana
22-10 2º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) - Jalapa (Jalapa) 90,4 km
   Paulo Vargas
23-10 3º stage Jalapa (Jalapa) - Zacapa (Zacapa) 144 km
   Paulo Vargas
24-10 4º stage 170 km
   Jose Ibanez
25-10 5º stage - Guatemala (Guatemala) 124 km
   Yoni Henry Garcia
26-10 6º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) 124 km
   Victor Hugo González
27-10 7º stage - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 187 km
   Abel Jocholá Cancax
28-10 8º stage - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango)
   Gregorio Ladino
29-10 9º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - San Pedro (Sacatepequez) 95,2 km
   Álvaro Lozano
30-10 10º stage - 120 km
   José Ismael Sarmiento
31-10 11º stage - Antigua Guatemala (Sacatepequez) 108,6 km
   Álvaro Lozano
01-11 11º stage Antigua (Sacatepequez) - Guatemala (Guatemala) 100 km
   Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana
General Classification
   Gregorio Ladino
2000
21-10 1º stage 185 km
   Gregorio Ladino
22-10 2º stage part a - Puerto Barrios (Izabal) 85 km
   Eduardo Uribe Estévez
22-10 2º stage part b Puerto Barrios (Izabal) - Santo Tomas (Sacatepequez) 30 km
   Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana
23-10 3º stage - Zacapa (Zacapa) 121 km
   Rolando Basulto Gómez
24-10 4º stage Zacapa (Zacapa) - Chiquimula (Chiquimula) 135 km
   Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana
25-10 5º stage 160 km
   Miguel Arroyo
26-10 6º stage - Guatemala (Guatemala) 160 km
   Gregorio Ladino
27-10 7º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 182 km
   Markus Knöpfle
28-10 8º stage 100 km
   Alexis Rojas
29-10 9º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - San Pedro (Sacatepequez) 110 km
   Armando Vigueras
30-10 10º stage San Pedro (Sacatepequez) - 125 km
   Luis Rodolfo Muj
31-10 11º stage - Guatemala (Guatemala) 135 km
   Johny Ruiz
01-11 12º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) - Guatemala (Guatemala) 100 km
   Markus Knöpfle
General Classification
   Alberto Fermin Méndez Coton
1999
21-10 1º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) - Zacapa (Zacapa) 145 km
   Ferdinánd Brückner
22-10 2º stage - Monjas (Jalapa) 144 km
   Fernando Wilfredo Escobar
23-10 3º stage Jalapa (Jalapa) - Jalapa (Jalapa) 120 km
   Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana
24-10 4º stage Jalapa (Jalapa) 153 km
   Antón Villatoro
25-10 5º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) - Guatemala (Guatemala) 112 km
   Chris Fisher
26-10 6º stage Guatemala (Guatemala) 149 km
   Carlos Manuel Hernandez Santana
27-10 7º stage 167 km
   Josef Troster
28-10 8º stage
   Alberto Fermin Méndez Coton
29-10 9º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - San Pedro (Sacatepequez) 103 km
   Fernando Wilfredo Escobar
30-10 10º stage - 122 km
   Chris Baldwin
31-10 11º stage - Antigua (Sacatepequez) 110 km
   Mauricio Ardila
01-11 12º stage Antigua (Sacatepequez) - Guatemala (Guatemala) 153 km
   Armando Cortez
General Classification
   Fernando Wilfredo Escobar
1998
21-10 Prologue 56 km
   Peter Wrolich
22-10 2º stage Puerto Barrios (Izabal) - Zacapa (Zacapa) 173 km
   José Ismael Sarmiento
23-10 3º stage part a Monjas (Jalapa) - Jalapa (Jalapa) 21 km
   Israel Ochoa
23-10 3º stage part b Jalapa (Jalapa) - Jalapa (Jalapa) 60 km
   Robert Förster
24-10 4º stage Jalapa (Jalapa) - Guatemala (Guatemala) 153 km
   Peter Wrolich
25-10 5º stage
   Víctor Niño
26-10 6º stage 153 km
   Ubaldo Mesa
27-10 7º stage Escuintla (Escuintla) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 126 km
   Josef Lontscharitsch
28-10 8º stage 88 km
   Ubaldo Mesa
29-10 9º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - San Pedro (Sacatepequez)
   José Zeceña
31-10 10º stage San Pedro (Sacatepequez) 93 km
   Israel Ochoa
01-11 11º stage - Antigua Guatemala (Sacatepequez)
   Adrian Viquez
General Classification
   José Ismael Sarmiento
1997
General Classification
   Luis Rodolfo Muj
1996
00-00 5º stage
   Mark Walsham
00-00 6º stage
   Mark Walsham
General Classification
   Graciano Fonseca
1995
General Classification
   Jairo Hernández
1994
General Classification
   Eliécer Valdéz Prieto
1993
General Classification
   José Ángel Robles
1992
General Classification
   José Joaquim Castelblanco
1991
General Classification
   Andres Brenes
1990
General Classification
   Adolfo Rico
1989
General Classification
   Dintel Vargas
1988
General Classification
   Edin Roberto Nova
1987
General Classification
   Orlando Castillo
1986
General Classification
   Josue López
1985
General Classification
   Héctor Patarroyo
Mountains classification
   Edin Roberto Nova
1984
General Classification
   Edin Roberto Nova
Mountains classification
   Oscar Vargas
1983
27-11 3º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Mazatenango (Suchitepequez) 157 km
   Cesar Augusto Del Cid
28-11 4º stage Retalhuleo (Retalhuleu) - Tapachula (Chiapas) 140 km
   Robenson Pacheco
30-11 6º stage Quezaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - Quezaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 75 km
   Cesar Augusto Del Cid
04-12 10º stage Teculután (Zacapa) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 135 km
   Gregorio Rios
Points classification
   Marcos Mazzaron
Mountains classification
   Marcos Mazzaron
General Classification
   Victor Manuel Castañeda
1982
20-10 1º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 94 km
   Cesar Augusto Del Cid
21-10 2º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Mazatenango (Suchitepequez) 157 km
   Vicente Puac
22-10 3º stage Mazatenango (Suchitepequez) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 110 km
   Rafael Tolosa
23-10 4º stage Quezaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - Quezaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 60 km
   Rafael Tolosa
24-10 5º stage Quezaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - Escuintla (Escuintla) 128 km
   Rafael Tolosa
26-10 6º stage Escuintla (Escuintla) - Guatemala City (Guatemala)
   Ramón Tolosa
27-10 7º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 110 km
   Samuel Cabrera
28-10 8º stage part A Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 110 km
   Rafael Tolosa
28-10 8º stage part B Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 2 km
   Pello Ruiz Cabestany
29-10 9º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Zacapa (Zacapa) 148 km
30-10 10º stage Zacapa (Zacapa) - Zacapa (Zacapa) 60 km
   Rony Villavicencio
31-10 11º stage Zacapa (Zacapa) - Teculután (Zacapa) 91 km
   Pello Ruiz Cabestany
01-11 12º stage Teculután (Zacapa) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 134 km
   Jesús María Segura
Points classification
   Rafael Tolosa
Sprint classification
   Rafael Tolosa
Mountains classification
   Ramón Tolosa
General Classification
   Rafael Tolosa
1981
02-12 1º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango)
   Cesar Augusto Del Cid
03-12 2º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 130 km
   Cesar Augusto Del Cid
04-12 3º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 65 km
   Cesar Augusto Del Cid
05-12 4º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Mazatenango (Suchitepequez) 110 km
   Hector Dubon Schwendener
06-12 5º stage Mazatenango (Suchitepequez) - Escuintla (Escuintla) 110 km
   Steve Tilford
07-12 6º stage Escuintla (Escuintla) - Guatemala City (Guatemala)
   Cesar Augusto Del Cid
08-12 7º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 90 km
   Matt Eaton
10-12 8º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 120 km
   Celestino Santos
11-12 9º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Salamo (Jalapa) 150 km
   Miguel Arias
12-12 10º stage Tecutalan (Alta Verapaz) - Zacapa (Zacapa) 75 km
   David Meyer
13-12 11º stage Zacapa (Zacapa) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 121 km
   Steve Tilford
Mountains classification
   Rolando Ovando
Sprint classification
   Steve Tilford
Points classification
   Steve Tilford
General Classification
   Hector Dubon Schwendener
1980
General Classification
   Samuel Cabrera
Mountains classification
   Israel Corredor
1979
30-10 1º stage Coban (Alta Verapaz) - Salam (Baja Verapaz) 115 km
   Tito Lugo
31-10 2º stage Salam (Baja Verapaz) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 149 km
   Bernardo Colex Sr.
02-11 3º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Jutiapa (Jutiapa) 121 km
   Ruben Camacho Salas
03-11 4º stage Jutiapa (Jutiapa) - Antigua Guatemala (Sacatepequez) 134 km
   Bernardo Colex Sr.
04-11 5º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Mazatenango (Suchitepequez) 160 km
   Tito Lugo
05-11 6º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 60 km
   Cesar Augusto Del Cid
06-11 7º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - San Marcos (Huehuetenango) 105 km
   Ignacio Mosquera
08-11 8º stage San Marcos (Huehuetenango) - Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) 140 km
   Ignacio Mosquera
09-11 9º stage Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango)
   Julio Schwendener
10-11 10º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - Sololá (Solola)
   Tito Lugo
11-11 11º stage Sololá (Solola) - Guatemala City (Guatemala)
   Bernardo Colex Sr.
Mountains classification
   Ignacio Mosquera
Points classification
   Ruben Camacho Salas
General Classification
   Bernardo Colex Sr.
1977
06-12 1º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Zacapa (Zacapa) 93 km
   Luis Enrique Murillo
07-12 2º stage Zacapa (Zacapa) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 121 km
   Patrocinio Jiménez
08-12 3º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Escuintla (Escuintla) 145 km
   Carlos Siachoque
09-12 4º stage Chimaltenango (Chimaltenango) - Antigua Guatemala (Sacatepequez) 130 km
   Patrocinio Jiménez
10-12 5º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 100 km
   Luis Rosendo Ramos Maldonado
11-12 6º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Mazatenango (Suchitepequez) 160 km
   Oswaldo Juan Almada
13-12 7º stage part a Mazatenango (Suchitepequez) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 22 km
   James Flanders
13-12 7º stage part b Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 100 km
   Pascal Fortis
14-12 8º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 85 km
   Patrocinio Jiménez
15-12 9º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - San Marcos (San Marcos) 106 km
   Jesús Augustín Chamorro
16-12 10º stage San Marcos (San Marcos) - Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) 132 km
   Carlos Siachoque
17-12 11º stage Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) - Sololá (Solola) 156 km
   Carlos Siachoque
18-12 12º stage Sololá (Solola) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 121 km
   Luis Rosendo Ramos Maldonado
Sprint classification
   Carlos Siachoque
Mountains classification
   Patrocinio Jiménez
General Classification
   Patrocinio Jiménez
1976
16-11 1º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 100 km
   Francisco Fernández
17-11 2º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Zacapa (Zacapa) 141 km
   Patrocinio Jiménez
18-11 3º stage Chiquimula (Chiquimula) - Chiquimula (Chiquimula) 100 km
   Carlos Siachoque
19-11 4º stage Zacapa (Zacapa) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 141 km
   Hernan Loayza
20-11 5º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Escuintla (Escuintla) 154 km
   Wilfredo Insuasti
21-11 6º stage Escuintla (Escuintla) - Mazatenango (Suchitepequez) 101 km
   Ramón Guerrero
22-11 7º stage Mazatenango (Suchitepequez) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 110 km
   Patrocinio Jiménez
23-11 8º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 51 km
   Patrocinio Jiménez
25-11 9º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - San Marcos (San Marcos) 106 km
   Hernan Loayza
26-11 10º stage San Marcos (San Marcos) - Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) 132 km
   Carlos Siachoque
27-11 11º stage Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) - Sololá (Solola) 156 km
   Wilfredo Insuasti
28-11 12º stage Sololá (Solola) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 139 km
   Patrocinio Jiménez
Mountains classification
   Patrocinio Jiménez
Sprint classification
   Patrocinio Jiménez
General Classification
   Patrocinio Jiménez
1975
09-09 6º stage 144 km
   Cesar Augusto Del Cid
General Classification
   Manuel Cejas
Mountains classification
   Manuel Cejas
1973
09-08 6º stage
   Joaquin Martinez
General Classification
   Luis Leonardo Tobar
Mountains classification
   Alberto Duarte Bernal
1972
General Classification
   Samuel de Jesus Herrera
Mountains classification
   Saturnino Rustrián Cáceres
1971
General Classification
   Mario Nufio
Mountains classification
   Saturnino Rustrián Cáceres
1970
General Classification
   José Albelda
Mountains classification
   Alberto Duarte Bernal
1969
25-08 1º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 100 km
   José Albelda
26-08 2º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Teculután (Zacapa) 120 km
   Saturnino Rustrián Cáceres
27-08 3º stage Teculután (Zacapa) - Esquipulas (Chiquimula) 120 km
   Alejandro Carrizosa
28-08 4º stage Chiquimula (Chiquimula) - Chiquimula (Chiquimula) 48 km
   Juan José Pontaza
29-08 5º stage Chiquimula (Chiquimula) - Guatemala City (Guatemala)
   José Antonio Pontón
30-08 6º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Antigua Guatemala (Sacatepequez) 106 km
   Enrique Sahagún
31-08 7º stage Antigua Guatemala (Sacatepequez) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 65 km
   José Antonio Pontón
01-09 8º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Teraljuleu (Alta Verapaz) 185 km
   Marcelo Ochoa
02-09 9º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 50 km
   José Albelda
03-09 10º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Coatepeque (Quetzaltenango) 150 km
   Ricardo Siam
04-09 11º stage Coatepeque (Quetzaltenango) - Quezaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 95 km
   José Manuel Casillas
05-09 12º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 75 km
   José Albelda
06-09 13º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) 70 km
   Enrique Sahagún
07-09 14º stage Huehuetenango (Huehuetenango) - Sololá (Solola) 156 km
   Jose Manuel Soto Delgado
08-09 15º stage Sololá (Solola) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 103 km
   José Antonio Pontón
Mountains classification
   José Antonio Pontón
General Classification
   Fulgencio Sánchez
1968
12-08 1º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 100 km
   Manuel Galera
14-08 3º stage Teculután (Zacapa) - Chiquimula (Chiquimula) 113 km
   José Alba
15-08 4º stage Teculután (Zacapa) - Jalapa (Jalapa) 120 km
   Saturnino Rustrián Cáceres
15-08 5º stage Jalapa (Jalapa) - Jalapa (Jalapa) 30 km
   José Alba
20-08 11º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 50 km
   Arturo León Martínez
Mountains classification
   José Florencio
General Classification
   Manuel Galera
1967
Mountains classification
   Saúl Alcantara
General Classification
   Benigno Rustrián Cáceres
1966
31-07 1º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 100 km
   Erwin Derlick
01-08 2º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Teculután (Zacapa) 121 km
   Eulalio Mejía
02-08 3º stage Teculután (Zacapa) - Jalapa (Jalapa) 120 km
   Joel Aquino
03-08 4º stage Jalapa (Jalapa) - Jalapa (Jalapa) 60 km
   Ricardo Pontaza
04-08 5º stage Jalapa (Jalapa) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 180 km
   Benigno Rustrián Cáceres
05-08 6º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Antigua Guatemala (Sacatepequez) 150 km
   Jorge Inês Nufio
06-08 7º stage Antigua Guatemala (Sacatepequez) - Escuintla (Escuintla) 130 km
   Juan José Pontaza
07-08 8º stage Escuintla (Escuintla) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 128 km
   Armando Paniagua
08-08 9º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 50 km
   Francisco Cuque Luna
09-08 10º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Puerto Champerico (Retalhuleu) 39 km
   José Luis Sánchez Sánchez
10-08 11º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Coatepeque (Quetzaltenango) 160 km
   Wenceslao Barillas
11-08 12º stage Coatepeque (Quetzaltenango) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 105 km
   Armando Paniagua
12-08 13º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 75 km
   Erwin Derlick
13-08 14º stage Quezaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - Sololá (Solola) 90 km
   Jaime Duarte
14-08 15º stage Sololá (Solola) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 120 km
   Pablo Hernández
General Classification
   Saturnino Rustrián Cáceres
Mountains classification
   Juan José Pontaza
1965
26-05 2º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Teculután (Zacapa) 121 km
   Marcelo Ochoa
29-05 5º stage Antigua (Sacatepequez) - Panajachel (Quetzaltenango) 100 km
   Saturnino Rustrián Cáceres
General Classification
   José Segu
Mountains classification
   José Segu
1964
General Classification
   Rubén Gómez
Mountains classification
   Rubén Gómez
1963
General Classification
   Juan José Pontaza
Mountains classification
   Sabás Cervantes
1962
General Classification
   Esteban Martín
Mountains classification
   Sabás Cervantes
1961
01-08 1º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Jalapa (Jalapa) 101 km
   Rogelio Hernández
02-08 2º stage Jalapa (Jalapa) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 178 km
   José Manuel López
03-08 3º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 65 km
   José Manuel López
03-08 4º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Antigua (Sacatepequez) 65 km
   José Manuel López
05-08 5º stage Antigua (Sacatepequez) - Sololá (Solola) 109 km
   Ventura Díaz
06-08 6º stage Sololá (Solola) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 78 km
   Aureliano Cuque López
07-08 7º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 75 km
   Manuel Arana
08-08 8º stage San Marcos (San Marcos) - San Marcos (San Marcos) 50 km
   José Manuel López
09-08 9º stage San Marcos (San Marcos) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 105 km
   Carlos H. López
10-08 10º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Coatepeque (Santa Rosa) 80 km
   José Manuel López
11-08 11º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Mazatenango (Suchitepequez) 100 km
   Luís Zárate
12-08 12º stage Mazatenango (Suchitepequez) - Escuintla (Escuintla) 103 km
   Manuel Arana
13-08 13º stage Escuintla (Escuintla) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 56 km
   Ventura Díaz
General Classification
   Aureliano Cuque López
Mountains classification
   Aureliano Cuque López
1960
28-07 1º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 150 km
   Carlos Raúl Célis
29-07 2º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Antigua (Sacatepequez) 150 km
   Antonio Ambrosio
30-07 3º stage Antigua (Sacatepequez) - Sololá (Solola) 110 km
   Eduardo Bustos
31-07 4º stage Sololá (Solola) - Quezaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 80 km
   Jorge Alfonso Luque
02-08 5º stage Quezaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - Quezaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 75 km
   Manuel Arana
03-08 6º stage San Marcos (San Marcos) - San Marcos (San Marcos) 50 km
   Aureliano Cuque López
04-08 7º stage San Marcos (San Marcos) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 129 km
   Carlos H. López
05-08 8º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Mazatenango (Suchitepequez) 81 km
   Eduardo Bustos
06-08 9º stage Mazatenango (Suchitepequez) - Escuintla (Escuintla) 105 km
   Guillermo Campos
07-08 10º stage Escuintla (Escuintla) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 60 km
   Eduardo Bustos
General Classification
   Jorge Alfonso Luque
Mountains classification
   Eduardo Bustos
1959
General Classification
   Aureliano Cuque López
Mountains classification
   Jorge Surqué Canel
1958
01-08 1º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 146 km
   Mauricio Mata Lara
02-08 2º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Antigua (Sacatepequez) 160 km
   Roberto Buitrago
03-08 3º stage Antigua (Sacatepequez) - Sololá (Solola) 110 km
   Roberto Buitrago
05-08 4º stage Sololá (Solola) - Quezaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 80 km
   Hernán Medina
06-08 5º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 100 km
   Honório Rua
07-08 6º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 130 km
   Jorge Surqué Canel
08-08 7º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Mazatenango (Suchitepequez) 25 km
   Mauricio Mata Lara
09-08 8º stage Mazatenango (Suchitepequez) - Escuintla (Escuintla) 105 km
   Mario Valverde
10-08 9º stage Escuintla (Escuintla) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 60 km
   Florencio Alvarado
Mountains classification
   Roberto Buitrago
General Classification
   Hernán Medina
1957
04-04 1º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 100 km
   Jorge Armas
05-04 2º stage Guatemala City (Guatemala) - Antigua (Sacatepequez) 160 km
   Jorge Armas
06-04 3º stage Antigua (Sacatepequez) - Sololá (Solola) 110 km
   Jorge Surqué Canel
07-04 4º stage Sololá (Solola) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 80 km
09-04 5º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) 100 km
   Víctor Canel España
10-04 6º stage Quetzaltenango (Quetzaltenango) - Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) 130 km
   Florencio Alvarado
11-04 7º stage Retalhuleu (Retalhuleu) - Mazatenango (Suchitepequez) 25 km
   Antonio Solis
12-04 8º stage Mazatenango (Suchitepequez) - Escuintla (Escuintla) 105 km
   Román Teja
13-04 9º stage Escuintla (Escuintla) - Guatemala City (Guatemala) 60 km
General Classification
   Jorge Surqué Canel
Mountains classification
   Jorge Surqué Canel

Stats Vuelta a Guatemala

Final classifications by country
Colombia 24
Guatemala 20
Spain 5
Costa Rica 4
Mexico 3
Venezuela 1
Cuba 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Cuque López, Aureliano   GUA 2
Jiménez Bautista, José Patrocinio   COL 2
Nova, Edin Roberto   GUA 2
Villalobos Solis, Roman Daniel   CRC 2
Ajcú Velasquez, Lizandro Roberto   GUA 1
Ajpacajá Tax, Alfredo Esteban   GUA 1
Albelda Tormo, José   ESP 1
Baez Álvarez, Giovanny Manuel   COL 1
Brenes Mata, José Andres   CRC 1
Cabrera Castañeda, Samuel   COL 1
Cano Ardila, Alex Norberto   COL 1
Castañeda, Victor Manuel   GUA 1
Castelblanco Romero, José Joaquim   COL 1
Castillo Cabrera, Orlando   COL 1
Cejas, Manuel   MEX 1
Colex Sr., Bernardo   MEX 1
Dubon Schwendener, Hector   GUA 1
Escobar, Fernando Wilfredo   GUA 1
Fonseca Fuken, Graciano   COL 1
Galera Magdaleno, Manuel   ESP 1
Gómez Bedoya, Rubén Darío   COL 1
González Melo, Victor Hugo   COL 1
Hernández Montoya, Jairo De Jesus   COL 1
Herrera, Samuel de Jesus   GUA 1
Ladino Vega, Gregorio   COL 1
López González, Carlos   MEX 1
López Mejia, Josue Enrique   COL 1
Luque, Jorge Alfonso   COL 1
Martín Jiménez, Esteban   ESP 1
Medina Calderon, Hernán   COL 1
Medina Marino, Manuel Eduardo   VEN 1
Méndez Coton, Alberto Fermin   GUA 1
Muj, Luis Rodolfo   GUA 1
Nufio, Mario   GUA 1
Patarroyo Forero, Héctor Julio   COL 1
Pontaza, Juan José   GUA 1
Rico, Adolfo   COL 1
Rincón Díaz, Wilson Ramiro   COL 1
Robles López, José Ángel   COL 1
Rodas Ochoa, Manuel Oseas   GUA 1
Rojas Villegas, Juan Carlos   CRC 1
Rustrián Cáceres, Benigno   GUA 1
Rustrián Cáceres, Saturnino   GUA 1
Salazar Herrera, César   COL 1
Sánchez Guarín, Óscar Eduardo   COL 1
Sánchez Montesinos, Fulgencio   ESP 1
Sarmiento Riaño, José Ismael   COL 1
Segu Soriano, José   ESP 1
Surqué Canel, Jorge   GUA 1
Tobar, Luis Leonardo   COL 1
Tolosa Calvo, Rafael Antonio   COL 1
Valdéz Prieto, Eliécer   CUB 1
Vargas, Dintel   GUA 1
Velásquez Lara, Nery Felipe   GUA 1
Victories/Stages by country
Colombia 119
Guatemala 112
Mexico 48
Spain 29
Costa Rica 15
Venezuela 14
Ecuador 11
United States of America 9
Germany 6
Austria 4
Brazil 4
Peru 4
Italy 3
Argentina 3
Cuba 2
The Netherlands 2
Great Britain 2
Uruguay 1
Switzerland 1
Guadelupe 1
Chile 1
Honduras 1
Nicaragua 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Hernandez Santana, Carlos Manuel   MEX 11
Jiménez Bautista, José Patrocinio   COL 10
Del Cid, Cesar Augusto   GUA 9
Rodas Ochoa, Manuel Oseas   GUA 9
Velásquez Lara, Nery Felipe   GUA 9
Guamá De La Cruz, Byron Patricio   ECU 7
Ajpacajá Tax, Alfredo Esteban   GUA 6
Siachoque Quiñones, Carlos Julio   COL 6
Tolosa Calvo, Rafael Antonio   COL 6
Cano Salas, Jairo Alonso   COL 5
López Rodríguez, José Manuel   ESP 5
Rustrián Cáceres, Saturnino   GUA 5
Torres Yuman, Alder   GUA 5
Bustos Camacho, Eduardo   COL 4
Medina Marino, Manuel Eduardo   VEN 4
Pontón Ruiz, José Antonio   ESP 4
Rojas Villegas, Juan Carlos   CRC 4
Surqué Canel, Jorge   GUA 4
Tilford, Steve   USA 4
Albelda Tormo, José   ESP 3
Arana, Manuel   GUA 3
Buitrago Duenas, Roberto   COL 3
Chacon Colmenares, Franklin Raul   VEN 3
Colex Sr., Bernardo   MEX 3
Contreras Vasquez, José Alirio   VEN 3
Cuque López, Aureliano   GUA 3
De Leon Paz, Jhonathan   GUA 3
Gamero Zúñiga, Alonso Miguel   PER 3
González Melo, Victor Hugo   COL 3
Jiatz Sut, Nervin Geovany   GUA 3
Jocholá Cancax, Abel   GUA 3
Ladino Vega, Gregorio   COL 3
López González, Carlos   MEX 3
Lugo, Tito   MEX 3
Monterroso Monterroso, Dorian Javier   GUA 3
Mosquera, Ignacio   MEX 3
Pontaza, Juan José   GUA 3
Ajcú Velasquez, Lizandro Roberto   GUA 2
Alba Montiel, José   ESP 2
Alvarado, Florencio   GUA 2
Armas, Jorge   GUA 2
Baez Álvarez, Giovanny Manuel   COL 2
Bernal, Alberto Duarte   COL 2
Camacho Salas, Ruben   MEX 2
Cano Ardila, Alex Norberto   COL 2
Cervantes, Sabás   MEX 2
Derlick, Erwin   GER 2
Díaz Arrey, Ventura   ESP 2
Duarte Sandoval, Álvaro   COL 2
Duque, Leonardo Fabio   COL 2
Escobar, Fernando Wilfredo   GUA 2
Insuasti, Wilfredo   COL 2
Knöpfle, Markus   GER 2
Loayza Martínez, Hernan   COL 2
López, Carlos H.   GUA 2
Lozano Moncada, Álvaro   COL 2
Magallanes Aranda, Juan Pablo   MEX 2
Marentes Torres, Wilson Alexander   COL 2
Masolino, Daniele   ITA 2
Mata Lara, Mauricio   MEX 2
Mazzaron, Marcos   BRA 2
Mesa Estepa, Ubaldo   COL 2
Millán Ayala, Jonathan Stil   COL 2
Montiel Cuellar, Rafael Anibal   COL 2
Ochoa, Marcelo   GUA 2
Ochoa Plazas, Israel Antonio   COL 2
Paniagua, Armando   GUA 2
Parra Celada, John Fredy   COL 2
Ramos Maldonado, Luis Rosendo   MEX 2
Ruiz Cabestany, Pello   ESP 2
Sahagún Santos, Eufronio Enrique   ESP 2
Sánchez Guarín, Óscar Eduardo   COL 2
Santizo Lara, Luis Alberto   GUA 2
Sarmiento Riaño, José Ismael   COL 2
Sevilla Rivera, Óscar Miguel   ESP 2
Simon, Edgardo   ARG 2
Suárez Suárez, Juan Pablo   COL 2
Tolosa Calvo, Ramón Jesús   COL 2
Vargas Barrantes, Paulo   CRC 2
Villalobos Solis, Roman Daniel   CRC 2
Walsham, Mark   GBR 2
Wrolich, Peter   AUT 2
Acevedo Calle, Janier Alexis   COL 1
Alcantara, Saúl   URU 1
Almada, Oswaldo Juan   ARG 1
Álvarez Paniagua, Óscar Mauricio   COL 1
Ambrosio, Antonio   COL 1
Aquino, Joel   GUA 1
Ardila Caño, Mauricio Alberto   COL 1
Arias, Miguel   CRC 1
Arroyo Rosales, Fernando Miguel   MEX 1
Bakker, Stephan   NED 1
Baldwin, Christopher   USA 1
Barillas , Wenceslao   GUA 1
Basulto Gómez, Rolando   CUB 1
Bernal García, José Daniel   COL 1
Bolivar Hernández, Isaac   COL 1
Bonilla Bonilla, José Adrian   CRC 1
Brückner, Ferdinánd   AUT 1
Cabrera Castañeda, Samuel   COL 1
Campos, Guillermo   COL 1
Canel España, Víctor   GUA 1
Cárdenas Caño, Andrés   COL 1
Cardoso Española, Adonis   CUB 1
Carrizosa, Alejandro   MEX 1
Casillas, José Manuel   MEX 1
Castaño Orozco, Jesús David   COL 1
Cejas, Manuel   MEX 1
Célis, Carlos Raúl   GUA 1
Cepeda Hernández, Jefferson Albeiro   ECU 1
Chácon, Nestor Danilo   VEN 1
Chacón Skiner, Fidel Jeobani   COL 1
Chamorro, Jesús Augustín   COL 1
Colorado Hernández, Francisco Jarley   COL 1
Corredor Fonseca, Israel   COL 1
Cortez, Armando   COL 1
Cuque Luna, Francisco   GUA 1
Duarte, Jaime   GUA 1
Dubon Schwendener, Hector   GUA 1
Eaton, Matt   USA 1
Escobar López, Walter Filadelfo   GUA 1
Fernández Moreno, Francisco   ESP 1
Fisher, Chris   USA 1
Flanders, James   USA 1
Florencio Tutusaus, José   ESP 1
Förster, Robert   GER 1
Fortis, Pascal   SUI 1
Freitas de Panizo, Gregolry Alves   BRA 1
Galera Magdaleno, Manuel   ESP 1
Gallegos Vizcaino, Jorge Alfonso   ECU 1
Gálviz García, Carlos Johan   VEN 1
Garcia, Yoni Henry   GUA 1
García Rincon, Artur Albeiro   VEN 1
Gómez Bedoya, Rubén Darío   COL 1
Gómez Maldonado, José de Jesus   MEX 1
Gómez Pineda, Javier Eduardo   COL 1
Gómez Suarez, Raùl   COL 1
Gonzales Zenteno, Andre Alexander   PER 1
González Ramírez, Domingo   MEX 1
Guamuch, Andrés   GUA 1
Guerrero Pozas, Ramón   ESP 1
Hernández López, Pablo Enrique   COL 1
Hernández Santibañez, Rogelio   ESP 1
Ibañez, Deiby   COL 1
Ibanez, Jose   GUA 1
Inês Nufio, Jorge   GUA 1
Lam Zamora, Arquimedes   MEX 1
León Martínez, Arturo   CHI 1
Lontscharitsch, Josef   AUT 1
Lopez Nolasco, Luis Fernando Enrique   HON 1
Luque, Jorge Alfonso   COL 1
Martinez, Joaquin   MEX 1
Maya Lizcano, Carlos Alberto   VEN 1
Medina Calderon, Hernán   COL 1
Mejía, Eulalio   GUA 1
Méndez Coton, Alberto Fermin   GUA 1
Meyer, David   USA 1
Montoya Ortiz, Arley De Jesús   COL 1
Morales Aquino, Jhonny Eliu   GUA 1
Muj, Luis Rodolfo   GUA 1
Murillo Murillo, Luis Enrique   COL 1
Napolitano, Danilo   ITA 1
Navarrete Navarrete, Segundo Mesias   ECU 1
Neiza Alvarado, Mauricio   COL 1
Niño Corredor, Libardo   COL 1
Niño Corredor, Víctor   COL 1
Nova, Edin Roberto   GUA 1
Orozco, Victor Hugo   COL 1
Ortega Ramírez, Mauricio   COL 1
Ovando Castellanos, José Rolando   GUA 1
Oyola Oyola, Robigzon Leandro   COL 1
Pacheco, Robenson   BRA 1
Peña Peña, José Flober   COL 1
Perez Laparra, Miguel Angel   GUA 1
Pérez Muñoz, Wilmar Jair   COL 1
Piamonte Rodríguez, Carlos Fernando   COL 1
Pita Bolaños, Cristian David   ECU 1
Pontaza, Ricardo   GUA 1
Puac, Vicente   GUA 1
Ramírez Calderón, Alejandro   COL 1
Rangel Melo, Julio César   COL 1
Rangel Zamarron, Héctor Hugo   MEX 1
Rios, Gregorio   GUA 1
Rivera Álvarez, Óscar Javier   COL 1
Rodas, Sebastian   COL 1
Rojas Díaz, José Alexis   COL 1
Romero Corredor, Jeffry Johan   COL 1
Rua Betancourt, Honório   COL 1
Ruiz Sierra, Edward Johny   COL 1
Rustrián Cáceres, Benigno   GUA 1
Salas Arias, Marco Vinicio   CRC 1
Sánchez Sánchez, José Luis   CRC 1
Santos, Celestino   GUA 1
Schwendener, Julio   GUA 1
Segu Soriano, José   ESP 1
Segura Zubieta, Jesús María   ESP 1
Siam, Ricardo   GUA 1
Solis, Antonio   MEX 1
Soto Delgado, Jose Manuel   CRC 1
Teja, Román   MEX 1
Troster, Josef   GER 1
Uribe Estévez, Eduardo   MEX 1
Valverde, Mario   MEX 1
Van Der Pijl, Niels   NED 1
Vanegas Hernández, José Luis   COL 1
Vargas Restrepo, Oscar de Jesús   COL 1
Vega Solano, Jeison Elías   CRC 1
Vigueras, Armando   MEX 1
Villatoro, Antón Darío   GUA 1
Villavicencio, Rony   NIC 1
Viquez Gomez, Adrian Francisco   CRC 1
Xajpot Ajú, Édgar   GUA 1
Zárate, Luís   MEX 1
Zeceña Carpia, José Migdael   GUA 1