Giro Rosa (F)
Giro d'Italia Donne,Giro d'Italia Femminile


Italy

2018
06-07 1º stage
2017
30-06 1º stage Aquiléia (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Grado (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 11,5 km
   Karol-Ann Canuel
01-07 2º stage Zoppola (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Montereale Valcellina (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 122,3 km
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
02-07 3º stage San Fior (Veneto) - San Vendemiano (Veneto) 100 km
   Hannah Barnes
03-07 4º stage Occhiobello (Veneto) - Occhiobello (Veneto) 118 km
   Jolien D'Hoore
04-07 5º stage Sant'Elpidio a Mare (Marche) - Sant'Elpidio a Mare (Marche) 12,7 km
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
05-07 6º stage Roseto degli Abruzzi (Abruzzi) - Roseto degli Abruzzi (Abruzzi) 116,2 km
   Lotta Lepistö
06-07 7º stage Isernia (Molise) - Baronissi (Campania) 142 km
   Sheyla Gutiérrez
07-07 8º stage Baronissi (Campania) - Palinuro (Campania) 141,8 km
   Lucinda Brand
08-07 9º stage Palinuro (Campania) - Polla (Campania) 122,3 km
   Marta Bastianelli
09-07 10º stage Torre del Greco (Campania) - Torre del Greco (Campania) 124 km
   Megan Guarnier
General Classification
   Anna Van Der Breggen
2016
01-07 Prologue Gaiarine (Veneto) - Gaiarine (Veneto)
   Leah Kirchmann
02-07 1º stage Gaiarine (Veneto) - San Fior (Veneto)
   Giorgia Bronzini
03-07 2º stage Tarcento (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Montenars (Friuli-Venezia Giulia)
   Evelyn Stevens
04-07 3º stage Montagnana (Veneto) - Lendinara (Veneto)
   Chloe Hosking
05-07 4º stage Costa Volpino (Lombardia) - Lovere (Lombardia)
   Tiffany Cromwell
06-07 5º stage Grosio (Lombardia) - Tirano (Lombardia)
   Mara Abbott
07-07 6º stage Andora (Liguria) - Alassio (Liguria)
   Evelyn Stevens
08-07 7º stage Albisola Superiore (Liguria) - Varazze (Liguria)
   Evelyn Stevens
09-07 8º stage Rescaldina (Lombardia) - Legnago (Veneto)
   Giorgia Bronzini
10-07 9º stage Verbania (Piemonte) - Verbania (Piemonte)
   Thalita De Jong
General Classification
   Megan Guarnier
2015
03-07 Prologue Ljubljana (Bohinj) - Ljubljana (Bohinj) 2,28 km
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
04-07 1º stage Kamnik (Bohinj) - Ljubljana (Bohinj) 102,5 km
   Barbara Guarischi
05-07 2º stage Gaiarine (Veneto) - San Fior (Veneto) 121,5 km
   Megan Guarnier
06-07 3º stage Curtatone (Lombardia) - Mantova (Lombardia) 127,5 km
   Lucinda Brand
07-07 4º stage Pioltello (Lombardia) - Pozzo D'Adda (Lombardia) 103 km
   Annalisa Cucinotta
08-07 5º stage Trezzo sull'Adda (Lombardia) - Aprica (Lombardia) 128,4 km
   Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
09-07 6º stage Treviso (Veneto) - Morbegno (Lombardia) 102,5 km
   Mayuko Hagiwara
10-07 7º stage Arenzano (Liguria) - Loano (Liguria) 89,7 km
   Lucinda Brand
11-07 8º stage Pisano (Liguria) - Nebbiu (Veneto) 21,7 km
   Anna Van Der Breggen
12-07 9º stage Verbania (Piemonte) - San Domenico (Calabria) 92,7 km
   Mara Abbott
General Classification
   Anna Van Der Breggen
2014
04-07 Prologue Caserta (Campania) - Caserta (Campania) 2,05 km
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
05-07 1º stage Santa Maria a Vico (Campania) - Santa Maria a Vico (Campania) 95,2 km
   Marianne Vos
06-07 2º stage Frattamaggiore (Campania) - Frattamaggiore (Campania) 120 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
07-07 3º stage Caserta (Campania) - San Donato Val di Comino (Lazio) 125,3 km
   Annemiek Van Vleuten
08-07 4º stage Alba Adriatica (Abruzzi) - Jesi (Marche) 118 km
   Marianne Vos
09-07 5º stage Jesi (Marche) - Cesenatico (Emilia-Romagna) 118,3 km
   Marianne Vos
10-07 6º stage Gaiarine (Veneto) - San Fior (Veneto) 112 km
   Emma Pooley
11-07 7º stage Aprica (Lombardia) - Chiavenna (Lombardia) 91,8 km
   Marianne Vos
12-07 8º stage Verbania (Piemonte) - San Domenico (Calabria) 90,3 km
   Emma Pooley
13-07 9º stage Trezzo sull'Adda (Lombardia) - Madonna del Ghisallo (Lombardia) 80,1 km
   Emma Pooley
General Classification Caserta (Campania) - Madonna del Ghisallo (Lombardia)
   Marianne Vos
2013
30-06 1º stage Giovinazzo (Puglia) - Margherita di Savoia (Puglia) 123,8 km
   Kirsten Wild
01-07 2º stage Pontecagnano (Campania) - Pontecagnano (Campania) 99,6 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
02-07 3º stage Cerro al Volturno (Molise) - Cerro al Volturno (Molise) 111 km
   Marianne Vos
03-07 4º stage Monte San Vito (Marche) - Castelfidardo (Marche) 137,2 km
   Marianne Vos
04-07 5º stage Varazze (Liguria) 73,3 km
   Mara Abbott
05-07 6º stage - San Domenico (Calabria) 121 km
   Mara Abbott
06-07 7º stage Corbetta (Lombardia) - Corbetta (Lombardia) 120 km
   Marianne Vos
07-07 8º stage Cremona (Lombardia) - Cremona (Lombardia) 16 km
   Ellen Van Dijk
General Classification
   Mara Abbott
2012
29-06 1º stage Napoli (Campania) - Terracina (Lazio) 139,1 km
   Marianne Vos
30-06 2º stage Roma (Lazio) - Roma (Lazio) 7,2 km
   Marianne Vos
01-07 3º stage Vernio (Toscana) - Castiglione dei Pepoli (Emilia-Romagna) 124 km
   Evelyn Stevens
02-07 4º stage Montecatini (Toscana) 98 km
   Marianne Vos
03-07 5º stage Polesella (Veneto) - Molinella (Emilia-Romagna) 118,7 km
   Tiffany Cromwell
04-07 6º stage Modena (Emilia-Romagna) - Salsomaggiore Terme (Emilia-Romagna) 124 km
   Shelley Olds
05-07 7º stage Voghera (Lombardia) - Castagnole Lanze (Piemonte) 130 km
   Marianne Vos
06-07 8º stage Mornago (Lombardia) - Lonate Pozzolo (Lombardia) 116,2 km
   Marianne Vos
07-07 9º stage Sarnico (Lombardia) - Bergamo (Lombardia) 108 km
   Emma Johansson
General Classification
   Marianne Vos
2011
01-07 1º stage Roma (Lazio) - Velletri (Lazio) 86 km
   Marianne Vos
02-07 2º stage Pescocostanzo (Abruzzi) - Pescocostanzo (Abruzzi) 91 km
   Shara Gillow
03-07 3º stage Potenza Picena (Marche) - Fermo (Marche) 104,3 km
   Marianne Vos
04-07 4º stage Forlimpopoli (Emilia-Romagna) - Forlì (Emilia-Romagna) 101 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
05-07 5º stage Altedo (Emilia-Romagna) - Verona (Veneto) 129 km
   Nicole Cooke
06-07 6º stage Fontanellato (Emilia-Romagna) - Piacenza (Emilia-Romagna) 128 km
   Marianne Vos
07-07 7º stage Rovato (Lombardia) - Grosotto (Lombardia) 122 km
   Marianne Vos
08-07 8º stage Teglio (Lombardia) 70 km
   Emma Pooley
09-07 9º stage Agliè (Piemonte) - Ceresole Reale (Piemonte) 114,8 km
   Marianne Vos
10-07 10º stage San Francesco al Campo (Piemonte) - San Francesco al Campo (Piemonte) 16 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
General Classification
   Marianne Vos
2010
02-07 1º stage Múggia (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Trieste (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 59 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
03-07 2º stage Sacile (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Riese Pio X (Veneto) 130 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
04-07 3º stage Caerano di San Marco (Veneto) - Biadene (Veneto) 16,9 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
05-07 4º stage Ficarolo (Veneto) - Lendinara (Veneto) 90 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
06-07 5º stage Orta San Giulio (Piemonte) 122 km
   Marianne Vos
07-07 6º stage Gallarate (Lombardia) - Arcisate (Lombardia) 116,7 km
   Marianne Vos
08-07 7º stage Como (Lombardia) - Albese con Cassano (Lombardia) 110,8 km
   Evelyn Stevens
09-07 8º stage Chiavenna (Lombardia) - Livigno (Lombardia) 93 km
   Mara Abbott
10-07 9º stage Livigno (Lombardia) - Stelvio (Trentino-Alto Adige) 68,5 km
   Mara Abbott
11-07 10º stage Monza (Lombardia) - Monza (Lombardia) 115 km
   Shelley Olds
General Classification
   Mara Abbott
2009
03-07 Prologue Scarperia (Toscana) - Scarperia (Toscana) 2.5 km
   Kirsten Wild
04-07 1º stage 99,9 km
   Edita Pucinskaite
05-07 2º stage Pontedera (Toscana) 13.5 km
   Amber Neben
06-07 3º stage Calcinaia (Toscana) 106,4 km
   Mara Abbott
07-07 4º stage San Elpido a Mare (Marche) - San Elpido a Mare (Marche) 109.2 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
08-07 5º stage Fossacesia (Abruzzi) - Cerro al Volturno (Molise) 109,2 km
   Noemi Cantele
09-07 6º stage Cerro al Volturno (Molise) - Sant'Elena Sannita (Molise) 119,3 km
   Judith Arndt
10-07 7º stage Andria (Puglia) 131,2 km
   Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
11-07 8º stage San Marco dei Cavoti (Campania) - Pesco Sannita (Campania) 115,6 km
   Trixi Worrack
12-07 9º stage Grumo Nevano (Campania) - Grumo Nevano (Campania) 111,2 km
   Kirsten Wild
General Classification
   Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
2008
05-07 Prologue Mantova (Lombardia) - Mantova (Lombardia) 1.2 km
   Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
06-07 1º stage Asola (Lombardia) - Lendinara (Veneto) 131.5 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
07-07 2º stage 122,7 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
08-07 3º stage 122,5 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
09-07 4º stage Calcinaia (Toscana) 106,4 km
   Fabiana Luperini
10-07 5º stage Novara (Piemonte) - Novara (Piemonte) 9,3 km
   Vicki Whitelaw-Eustace
11-07 6º stage - Laveno Mombello (Lombardia) 113,4 km
   Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler
12-07 7º stage - Montevecchio (Sardegna) 83,8 km
   Fabiana Luperini
13-07 8º stage Desio (Lombardia) - Desio (Lombardia) 118,5 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
General Classification
   Fabiana Luperini
2007
06-07 Prologue 3 km
   Edita Pucinskaite
07-07 1º stage Riese Pio X (Veneto) - Pontecchio Polesine (Veneto) 150.6 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
08-07 2º stage Correggio (Emilia-Romagna) - Correggio (Emilia-Romagna) 119.7 km
   Marianne Vos
09-07 3º stage Buti (Toscana) 10.2 km
   Edita Pucinskaite
10-07 4º stage Novara (Piemonte) - Novara (Piemonte) 129 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
11-07 5º stage Cittiglio (Lombardia) - Cittiglio (Lombardia) 103.4 km
   Nicole Brändli
12-07 6º stage Cornaredo (Lombardia) - Cornaredo (Lombardia) 128.7 km
   Judith Arndt
13-07 7º stage - Ceriano Laghetto (Lombardia) 120.8 km
   Ina-Yoko Teutenberg
14-07 8º stage Seregno (Lombardia) - Seregno (Lombardia) 106.5 km
   Svetlana Bubnenkova Stolbova
General Classification
   Edita Pucinskaite
2006
30-06 1º stage Formello (Lazio) - Formello (Lazio) 5.2 km
   Nicole Brändli
01-07 2º stage Formello (Lazio) - Formello (Lazio) 115 km
   Regina Schleicher
02-07 3º stage 130 km
   Olga Slyusareva
03-07 4º stage Orvieto (Umbria) - Arezzo (Toscana) 130 km
   Olga Slyusareva
04-07 5º stage Pescia (Toscana) - Pescia (Toscana) 92 km
   Marta Vilajosana
05-07 6º stage Serravalle Scrivia (Piemonte) - Novi Ligure (Piemonte) 73 km
   Olga Slyusareva
06-07 7º stage - Mondovì (Piemonte) 100 km
   Susanne Ljungskog
07-07 8º stage Cuneo (Piemonte) - Fossano (Piemonte) 90 km
   Oenone Wood
08-07 9º stage Abbiategrasso (Lombardia) - Abbiategrasso (Lombardia) 85 km
   Regina Schleicher
09-07 10º stage Erba (Lombardia) 10 km
   Edita Pucinskaite
General Classification
   Edita Pucinskaite
2005
01-07 Prologue San Vendemiano (Veneto) - San Vendemiano (Veneto) 1.7 km
   Nicole Brändli
02-07 1º stage San Vendemiano (Veneto) - Caerano di San Marco (Veneto) 100.8 km
   Nicole Brändli
03-07 2º stage Caerano di San Marco (Veneto) - Melara (Emilia-Romagna) 122 km
   Regina Schleicher
04-07 3º stage Bergantino (Veneto) - Chioggia (Veneto) 129.4 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
05-07 4º stage Castelmassa (Lombardia) - Ceneselli (Veneto) 118.2 km
   Zoulfia Zabirova
06-07 5º stage 111 km
   Mirjam Melchers-van Poppel
07-07 6º stage Ciriè (Piemonte) 94.2 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
08-07 7º stage 7.6 km
   Nicole Brändli
09-07 8º stage Briga (Sicilia) - Domodossola (Piemonte) 69.6 km
   Svetlana Bubnenkova Stolbova
10-07 9º stage Varese (Lombardia) - Milano (Lombardia) 103.8 km
   Giorgia Bronzini
General Classification
   Nicole Brändli
2004
02-07 Prologue Pordenone (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Pordenone (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 2.8 km
   Diana Žiliūtė
03-07 1º stage Pordenone (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Montereale Valcellina (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 106 km
   Oenone Wood
04-07 2º stage Montereale Valcellina (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) - Monfalcone (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 120 km
   Edita Pucinskaite
05-07 3º stage Cornuda (Veneto) - Crocetta del Montello (Veneto) 133 km
   Regina Schleicher
06-07 4º stage Bareggio (Lombardia) - Bareggio (Lombardia) 118.4 km
   Annette Beutler
07-07 5º stage Briga (Sicilia) 45,4 km
   Fabiana Luperini
08-07 6º stage - Lazzate (Lombardia) 101.8 km
   Diana Žiliūtė
09-07 7º stage - Oggiono (Lombardia) 90 km
   Olga Slyusareva
10-07 8º stage Oggiono (Lombardia) 91.3 km
   Nicole Cooke
11-07 9º stage - Milano (Lombardia) 70.9 km
   Angela Brodtka
General Classification
   Nicole Cooke
2003
00-00 Prologue
   Bertine Spijkerman
00-00 1º stage
   Rasa Polikevičiūtė
00-00 2º stage
   Zinaida Stahurskaya
00-00 3º stage
   Nicole Brändli
00-00 4º stage
   Regina Schleicher
00-00 5º stage
   Regina Schleicher
00-00 6º stage
   Regina Schleicher
00-00 7º stage part a
   Regina Schleicher
00-00 7º stage part b
   Katia Longhin
00-00 8º stage
   Rochelle Gilmore
00-00 9º stage
   Loes Gunnewijk
General Classification
   Nicole Brändli
2002
00-00 Prologue
   Chantal Beltman
00-00 1º stage
   Jolanta Polikevičiūtė
00-00 2º stage
   Zinaida Stahurskaya
00-00 3º stage
   Svetlana Bubnenkova Stolbova
00-00 4º stage
   Bertine Spijkerman
00-00 5º stage
   Regina Schleicher
00-00 6º stage
   Svetlana Bubnenkova Stolbova
00-00 7º stage
   Olga Slyusareva
00-00 8º stage
   Zinaida Stahurskaya
00-00 9º stage
   Fatima Blázquez
General Classification
   Svetlana Bubnenkova Stolbova
2001
00-00 Prologue
   Leontien Van Moorsel
00-00 1º stage
   Greta Zocca
00-00 2º stage part a
   Zinaida Stahurskaya
00-00 2º stage part b
   Rochelle Gilmore
00-00 3º stage
   Greta Zocca
00-00 4º stage
   Zinaida Stahurskaya
00-00 5º stage
   Greta Zocca
00-00 6º stage
   Daniela Veronesi
00-00 7º stage
   Simona Parente
00-00 8º stage
   Greta Zocca
00-00 9º stage
   Zinaida Stahurskaya
00-00 10º stage
   Nicole Brändli
00-00 11º stage
   Nicole Brändli
00-00 12º stage
   Elena Tchalykh
00-00 13º stage
   Diana Žiliūtė
General Classification
   Nicole Brändli
2000
00-00 1º stage
   Leontien Van Moorsel
00-00 2º stage
   Leontien Van Moorsel
00-00 3º stage
   Diana Žiliūtė
00-00 4º stage
   Leontien Van Moorsel
00-00 5º stage
   Roberta Bonanomi
00-00 6º stage part a
   Svetlana Bubnenkova Stolbova
00-00 6º stage part b
   Joane Somarriba
00-00 7º stage
   Svetlana Bubnenkova Stolbova
00-00 8º stage
   Edita Pucinskaite
00-00 9º stage
   Alessandra Cappellotto
00-00 10º stage
   Valentina Polkhanova
00-00 11º stage
   Sara Felloni
00-00 12º stage part a
   Alessandra Cappellotto
00-00 12º stage part b
   Pia Sundstedt
00-00 13º stage
   Debby Mansveld
General Classification
   Joane Somarriba
1999
00-00 1º stage
   Gabriella Pregnolato
00-00 2º stage
   Petra Rossner
00-00 3º stage
   Zinaida Stahurskaya
00-00 4º stage
   Zoulfia Zabirova
00-00 5º stage
   Daniela Veronesi
00-00 6º stage
   Petra Rossner
00-00 7º stage
   Zoulfia Zabirova
00-00 8º stage
   Gulnara Fatkúlina Ivànova
00-00 9º stage
   Zoulfia Zabirova
00-00 10º stage part a
   Pia Sundstedt
00-00 10º stage part b
   Joane Somarriba
00-00 11º stage
   Sonia Rocca
00-00 12º stage
   Gabriella Pregnolato
General Classification
   Joane Somarriba
1998
General Classification
   Fabiana Luperini
1997
General Classification
   Fabiana Luperini
1996
General Classification
   Fabiana Luperini
1995
General Classification
   Fabiana Luperini
1994
04-07 Prologue 3,8 km
   Kathryn (Kathy) Watt
05-07 1º stage - Arta Terme (Friuli-Venezia Giulia) 102 km
   Kathryn (Kathy) Watt
06-07 2º stage - Crocetta del Montello (Veneto) 100 km
   Michela Fanini
07-07 3º stage part a - Trezzo sull'Adda (Lombardia) 84 km
   Tanja Klein
07-07 3º stage part b Madignano (Lombardia) - Madignano (Lombardia) 13,5 km
   Kathryn (Kathy) Watt
08-07 4º stage - Basaluzzo (Piemonte) 101 km
   Imelda Chiappa
09-07 5º stage - Diano Marina (Liguria) 71 km
   Imelda Chiappa
10-07 6º stage - Capannori (Toscana) 115 km
   Vera Hohlfeld
11-07 7º stage - Pescia (Toscana) 91 km
   Lenka Ilavska
General Classification - Pescia (Toscana)
   Michela Fanini
1993
General Classification
   Lenka Ilavska
1990
General Classification
   Catherine Marsal
1989
General Classification
   Roberta Bonanomi
1988
General Classification
   Maria Canins

Stats Giro Rosa (F)

Final classifications by country
Italy 8
The Netherlands 5
United States of America 3
Switzerland 3
Lithuania 2
Spain 2
Russia 1
Great Britain 1
Slovakia 1
Germany 1
France 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Luperini, Fabiana   ITA 5
Brändli, Nicole   SUI 3
Vos, Marianne   NED 3
Abbott, Mara Katherine   USA 2
Pucinskaite, Edita   LTU 2
Somarriba Arrola, Joane   ESP 2
Van Der Breggen, Anna   NED 2
Bonanomi, Roberta   ITA 1
Bubnenkova Stolbova, Svetlana   RUS 1
Canins, Maria   ITA 1
Cooke, Nicole   GBR 1
Fanini, Michela   ITA 1
Guarnier, Megan   USA 1
Ilavska, Lenka   SVK 1
Lichtenberg-Häusler, Claudia   GER 1
Marsal, Catherine   FRA 1
Victories/Stages by country
The Netherlands 47
Italy 31
Germany 31
United States of America 18
Russia 13
Australia 12
Lithuania 12
Switzerland 10
Great Britain 8
Belarus 8
Spain 6
Kazakhstan 5
Finland 3
Canada 2
Sweden 2
San Marino 2
Belgium 1
Denmark 1
France 1
Japan 1
Slovakia 1
Austria 1
Azerbaijan 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Vos, Marianne   NED 20
Teutenberg, Ina-Yoko   GER 13
Schleicher, Regina   GER 9
Brändli, Nicole   SUI 8
Bronzini, Giorgia   ITA 8
Stahurskaya, Zinaida   BLR 8
Abbott, Mara Katherine   USA 7
Bubnenkova Stolbova, Svetlana   RUS 6
Pucinskaite, Edita   LTU 6
Slyusareva, Olga   RUS 5
Stevens, Evelyn   USA 5
Van Vleuten, Annemiek   NED 5
Zabirova, Zoulfia   KAZ 5
Pooley, Emma   GBR 4
Zijlaard-Van Moorsel, Leontien   NED 4
Žiliūtė, Diana   LTU 4
Zocca, Greta   ITA 4
Brand, Lucinda   NED 3
Guarnier, Megan   USA 3
Luperini, Fabiana   ITA 3
Watt, Kathryn (Kathy)   AUS 3
Wild, Kirsten   NED 3
Arndt, Judith   GER 2
Cappellotto, Alessandra   ITA 2
Chiappa, Imelda   ITA 2
Cooke, Nicole   GBR 2
Cromwell, Tiffany   AUS 2
Gilmore, Rochelle   AUS 2
Lichtenberg-Häusler, Claudia   GER 2
Melchers-van Poppel, Mirjam   NED 2
Olds, Shelley   USA 2
Pregnolato, Gabriella   ITA 2
Rossner, Petra   GER 2
Somarriba Arrola, Joane   ESP 2
Spijkerman, Bertine   NED 2
Sundstedt, Pia   FIN 2
Van Der Breggen, Anna   NED 2
Veronesi, Daniela   SMR 2
Wood, Oenone   AUS 2
Deignan Armitstead, Elizabeth   GBR 1
Barnes, Hannah   GBR 1
Bastianelli, Marta   ITA 1
Beltman, Chantal   NED 1
Beutler, Annette   SUI 1
Blaak, Chantal   NED 1
Blázquez Lozano, Fatima   ESP 1
Bonanomi, Roberta   ITA 1
Hennig-Brodtka, Angela   GER 1
Cantele, Noemi   ITA 1
Canuel, Karol-Ann   CAN 1
Cucinotta, Annalisa   ITA 1
De Jong, Thalita   NED 1
D'Hoore, Jolien   BEL 1
Dideriksen, Amalie   DEN 1
Doppmann, Priska   SUI 1
Fanini, Michela   ITA 1
Fatkúlina Ivànova, Gulnara   RUS 1
Felloni, Sara   ITA 1
Ferrand-Prévot, Pauline   FRA 1
Gillow, Shara   AUS 1
Guarischi, Barbara   ITA 1
Gunnewijk, Loes   NED 1
Gutiérrez Ruiz, Sheyla   ESP 1
Hagiwara, Mayuko   JPN 1
Hohlfeld, Vera   GER 1
Hosking, Chloe   AUS 1
Ilavska, Lenka   SVK 1
Iturriagaechevarria Mazaga, Eneritz   ESP 1
Johansson, Emma   SWE 1
Kirchmann, Leah   CAN 1
Klein, Tanja   AUT 1
Lepistö, Lotta   FIN 1
Ljungskog, Susanne   SWE 1
Longhin, Katia   ITA 1
Mansveld, Debby   NED 1
Neben, Amber   USA 1
Parente, Simona   ITA 1
Polikevičiūtė, Jolanta   LTU 1
Polikevičiūtė, Rasa   LTU 1
Polkhanova, Valentina   RUS 1
Rocca, Sonia   ITA 1
Tchalykh, Elena   AZE 1
Van Dijk, Ellen   NED 1
Vilajosana Andreu, Marta   ESP 1
Whitelaw-Eustace, Vicki   AUS 1
Worrack, Trixi   GER 1