General Classification
Westerlo (Antwerpen) 1046 km
Wim Van De Meulenhof
1993
|
17-06 1º stage
Aarschot (Vlaams-Brabant) - Soumagne (Liege) 134 km
Klas Johansson
18-06 2º stage
Oreye (Liege) - Schepdaal (Brabant) 149 km
Jan Poppe
19-06 3º stage
Zwevegem (West-Vlaanderen) - Zwevegem (West-Vlaanderen) 17 km
Jan Ullrich
19-06 4º stage
Zwevegem (West-Vlaanderen) - Zwevegem (West-Vlaanderen) 128 km
Geert Van Bondt
20-06 5º stage
Zottegem (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Aspelare (Oost-Vlaanderen) 140 km
Gert Van Brabant
21-06 6º stage
Aspelare (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Koksijde (West-Vlaanderen) 144 km
Patrick Fontaine
22-06 7º stage
Koksijde (West-Vlaanderen) - Edingen (Hainaut) 180 km
Serge Barbara
23-06 8º stage
Edingen (Hainaut) - Lokeren (Oost-Vlaanderen) 152 km
Gert Van Brabant
General Classification
Aarschot (Vlaams-Brabant)
Danny Dierckx
1992
|
18-06 1º stage part a
Aarschot (Vlaams-Brabant) - Beyne-Heusay (Liege) 131 km
Rufin De Smet
18-06 1º stage part b
Beyne-Heusay (Liege) - Beyne-Heusay (Liege) 3 km
David García
19-06 2º stage
Beyne-Heusay (Liege) - Edingen (Hainaut) 160 km
Niko Eeckhout
20-06 3º stage
Zwevegem (West-Vlaanderen) - Zwevegem (West-Vlaanderen) 40 km
Miguel Fernández
21-06 4º stage
Zwevegem (West-Vlaanderen) - Aspelare (Oost-Vlaanderen) 174 km
Gerard Kemper
22-06 5º stage
Aspelare (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Zottegem (Oost-Vlaanderen) 168 km
Guy Geerinckx
23-06 6º stage
Zottegem (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Koksijde (West-Vlaanderen) 157 km
Danny Daelman
24-06 7º stage
Koksijde (West-Vlaanderen) - Lokeren (Oost-Vlaanderen) 204 km
Erwin Vandaele
General Classification
Aarschot (Vlaams-Brabant)
Rufin De Smet
1991
|
13-06 1º stage
Leuven (Vlaams-Brabant) - Seraing (Liege) 130 km
Dany Alaerts
14-06 2º stage
Seraing (Liege) - Aarschot (Vlaams-Brabant) 164 km
Chris Peers
15-06 3º stage part a
Aarschot (Vlaams-Brabant) - Baasrode (Oost-Vlaanderen) 131 km
Pierre Herinne
15-06 3º stage part b
Baasrode (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Baasrode (Oost-Vlaanderen) 24.8 km
Danny In 't Ven
16-06 4º stage
Baasrode (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Aspelare (Oost-Vlaanderen) 125 km
David Windels
17-06 5º stage
Aspelare (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Zottegem (Oost-Vlaanderen) 146 km
Stancho Stanchev
18-06 6º stage
Zottegem (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Koksijde (West-Vlaanderen) 179 km
Stancho Stanchev
19-06 7º stage
Koksijde (West-Vlaanderen) - Lokeren (Oost-Vlaanderen) 157 km
Guennadi Chmidt
General Classification
Leuven (Vlaams-Brabant)
Dany Alaerts
1990
|
00-00 2º stage part a
17-06 Prologue
Sint-Niklaas (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Sint-Niklaas (Oost-Vlaanderen) 3,4 km
17-06 Prologue
Sint-Niklaas (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Sint-Niklaas (Oost-Vlaanderen) 3,4 km
Dmitry Neliubin
18-06 1º stage
Brussel (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) - Durbuy (Luxembourg) 135 km
Evgueni Berzin
18-06 1º stage
Brussel (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) - Durbuy (Luxembourg) 135 km
Evgueni Berzin
18-06 2º stage part a
Durbuy (Luxembourg) - Durbuy (Luxembourg) 31 km
19-06 2º stage part b
Bomal (Brabant Wallon) - Aarschot (Vlaams-Brabant) 146 km
Sven Bunzler
20-06 3º stage
Aarschot (Vlaams-Brabant) - Heist-op-den-Berg (Antwerpen) 130 km
Wim Sels
21-06 4º stage
Heist-op-den-Berg (Antwerpen) - Sint-Lievens-Houtem (Oost-Vlaanderen) 156 km
Nico Desmet
22-06 5º stage
Sint-Lievens-Houtem (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Aspelare (Oost-Vlaanderen) 147 km
Christian Andersen
23-06 6º stage part a
Aspelare (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Wakken (West-Vlaanderen) 124 km
Marc Bouillon
23-06 6º stage part b
Wakken (West-Vlaanderen) - Wakken (West-Vlaanderen) 21 km
Dmitry Neliubin
24-06 7º stage
Wakken (West-Vlaanderen) - Knokke-Heist (West-Vlaanderen) 185 km
Mario De Clercq
General Classification
- Knokke-Heist (West-Vlaanderen)
Dmitry Neliubin
Mountains classification
Sint-Niklaas (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Knokke-Heist (West-Vlaanderen)
Patrick Evenepoel
1989
|
18-06 Prologue
Sint-Niklaas (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Sint-Niklaas (Oost-Vlaanderen) 3.4 km
Sergeï Vodopianov
19-06 1º stage
Brussel (Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest) - Rendeux (Luxembourg) 150 km
Marat Ganeev
20-06 2º stage part a
Rendeux (Luxembourg) - Rendeux (Luxembourg) 32 km
20-06 2º stage part b
Rendeux (Luxembourg) - Aarschot (Vlaams-Brabant) 158 km
Danny In 't Ven
21-06 3º stage
Aarschot (Vlaams-Brabant) - Heist-op-den-Berg (Antwerpen) 136 km
Olaf Ludwig
22-06 4º stage
Heist-op-den-Berg (Antwerpen) - Sint-Lievens-Houtem (Oost-Vlaanderen) 146 km
Lenni Christensen
23-06 5º stage
Sint-Lievens-Houtem (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Aspelare (Oost-Vlaanderen) 133 km
Andreas Lux
24-06 6º stage part a
Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Geraardsbergen (Oost-Vlaanderen) 12 km
Olaf Ludwig
24-06 6º stage part b
Aspelare (Oost-Vlaanderen) - Wakken (West-Vlaanderen) 130 km
Frank Augustin
25-06 7º stage
Wakken (West-Vlaanderen) - Knokke-Heist (West-Vlaanderen) 173 km
Nico Desmet
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |