16-12 1º stage
Heredia (Heredia) - Cañas (Guanacaste) 151,5 km
Pablo Mudarra
17-12 2º stage
Cañas (Guanacaste) - Liberia (Guanacaste) 159,5 km
Donovan Ramirez Gonzalez
18-12 3º stage
Bagaces (Guanacaste) - Curubande (Guanacaste) 41,2 km
Leandro Varela
19-12 4º stage
Liberia (Guanacaste) - Naranjo (Alajuela) 172,2 km
Bryan Salas
20-12 5º stage
- San Ramón (Alajuela) 99,8 km
Kevin Rivera
21-12 6º stage
- San José (San Jose) 111 km
Ricardo Rouillon
22-12 7º stage
San José (San Jose) - Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) 126,6 km
Byron Guamá
23-12 8º stage
Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) - Oreamuno (Cartago) 117,2 km
Richard Huera
24-12 9º stage
- Paraíso (Cartago) 90,9 km
Sebastián Moya
25-12 10º stage
- Heredia (Heredia) 99 km
Gabriel Rojas
General Classification
Juan Diego Alba
2022
|
16-12 1º stage
Heredia (Heredia) - Liberia (Guanacaste) 199,2 km
Daniel Bonilla
17-12 2º stage
Liberia (Guanacaste) - Nicoya (Guanacaste) 122,7 km
Jason Huertas
18-12 3º stage
Nicoya (Guanacaste) - Puntarenas (Puntarenas) 125,9 km
Jason Huertas
19-12 4º stage
Puntarenas (Puntarenas) - Grecia (Alajuela) 79,4 km
Kevin Rivera
20-12 5º stage
- San Ramón (Alajuela) 94 km
Daniel Bonilla
21-12 6º stage
- Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) 120,8 km
Sebastián Moya
22-12 7º stage
Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) 129,6 km
Benjamin Quinteros
23-12 8º stage
- Paraíso (Cartago) 94,1 km
Carlos Gutiérrez
24-12 9º stage
12,3 km
Marco Suesca
25-12 10º stage
- San José (San Jose) 99 km
Franklin Archibold
General Classification
Marco Suesca
2019
|
16-12 1º stage
Heredia (Heredia) - Cañas (Guanacaste) 160 km
Byron Guamá
17-12 2º stage
Liberia (Guanacaste) - Esparza (Puntarenas) 126 km
Reinier Honig
18-12 3º stage
Esparza (Puntarenas) - Jaco (Puntarenas) 69 km
Sergio Arias
18-12 4º stage
Parrita (Puntarenas) - Jaco (Puntarenas) 46 km
Vladimir Ilchenko
19-12 5º stage
Jaco (Puntarenas) - Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) 141 km
Efrén Santos
20-12 6º stage
Dominical (Puntarenas) - Golfito (Puntarenas) 146 km
Alain Quispe
21-12 7º stage
Golfito (Puntarenas) - Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) 203 km
Nikolay Zhurkin
22-12 8º stage
Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) - Pacayas (Cartago) 133 km
Harold Lopez
23-12 9º stage
Cot (Cartago) - San Juan (Cartago) 12,3 km
Sebastián Moya
24-12 10º stage
San Pedro (San Jose) - Paraíso (Cartago) 120 km
Fabricio Quirós
25-12 11º stage
Heredia (Heredia) - Heredia (Heredia) 99,5 km
Pablo Alarcón
General Classification
Daniel Bonilla
2018
|
16-12 1º stage
Pavas (San Jose) - Cañas (Guanacaste) 159 km
Maksim Piskunov
17-12 2º stage
Cañas (Guanacaste) - La Cruz (Guanacaste) 105 km
Efrén Santos
18-12 3º stage
La Cruz (Guanacaste) - Nicoya (Guanacaste) 187 km
Artur Ershov
19-12 4º stage
Nicoya (Guanacaste) - Esparza (Puntarenas) 141 km
Sebastián Moya
20-12 5º stage
Esparza (Puntarenas) - Grecia (Alajuela) 93 km
Daniel Bonilla
21-12 6º stage
Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) - Paraíso (Cartago) 130 km
Roman Villalobos
22-12 7º stage
Guápiles (Guanacaste) - Guadalupe (San Jose) 140 km
Roman Villalobos
23-12 8º stage
San José (San Jose) - Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) 143 km
Jonathan Cañaveral
24-12 9º stage
Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) - Cartago (Cartago) 150 km
Óscar Quiroz
25-12 10º stage
San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 99 km
Aristobulo Cala
General Classification
Bryan Salas
2017
|
18-12 1º stage
Alajuela (Alajuela) - Cañas (Guanacaste) 147,9 km
Efrén Santos
19-12 2º stage
Cañas (Guanacaste) - La Cruz (Guanacaste) 105,8 km
José Vega
20-12 3º stage
La Cruz (Guanacaste) - Nicoya (Guanacaste) 183,7 km
Kristopher Vega
21-12 4º stage
Nicoya (Guanacaste) - Alajuela (Alajuela) 193,9 km
Walter Pedraza
22-12 5º stage
Palomo (Cartago) - Paraíso (Cartago) 19,6 km
Roman Villalobos
23-12 6º stage
Pedregal (Heredia) - Limon (Guanacaste) 174 km
Wilson Cardona
24-12 7º stage
Limon (Guanacaste) - Tucurrique (Cartago) 117,1 km
Roman Villalobos
25-12 8º stage
San José (San Jose) - San José (San Jose) 99,5 km
Eduardo Corte
26-12 9º stage
San José (San Jose) - Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) 126,8 km
Efrén Santos
27-12 10º stage
Pérez Zeledón (San Jose) - Desamparados (San Jose) 134,8 km
Roman Villalobos
General Classification
Roman Villalobos
2016
|
13-12 1º stage
Alajuela (Alajuela) - Nicoya (Guanacaste) 190 km
Daniel Jara
14-12 2º stage
Nicoya (Guanacaste) - Cañas (Guanacaste) 176 km
Efrén Santos
15-12 3º stage
Cañas (Guanacaste) - Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) 193 km
Cesar Rojas
16-12 4º stage
Ciudad Quesada (Alajuela) - Guápiles (Guanacaste) 114,8 km
Bryan Salas
17-12 5º stage
Guápiles (Guanacaste) - Tucurrique (Cartago) 131,2 km
Roman Villalobos
18-12 6º stage
Palomas (Cartago) - Paraíso (Cartago) 19,6 km
Roman Villalobos
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |