29-10 5º stage
84 km
Marco Flores
General Classification
Camilo Castiblanco
2022
|
24-11 Prologue 24-11 1º stage
6 km
Pablo Castro
25-11 2º stage
110 km
David Rojas
26-11 3º stage
121 km
Pablo Castro
27-11 4º stage
60 km
Marco Flores
General Classification
David Rojas
2021
|
21-10 Prologue 21-10 1º stage
- Alalay (Cochabamba) 7 km
Oscar Soliz
22-10 2º stage
Trancas (Tarija) 140 km
Juan Cotumba
23-10 3º stage
Trancas (Tarija) - Cruce (Potosi) 160 km
Juan Cotumba
24-10 4º stage
60 km
José Manuel Aramayo
General Classification
Juan Cotumba
2020
|
27-11 1º stage
10 km
Freddy Gonzales
28-11 2º stage
140 km
William Rodriguez
29-11 3º stage
Juan Cotumba
General Classification
William Rodriguez
2019
|
06-12 1º stage
40 km
Juan Cotumba
07-12 2º stage
- Tolata (Cochabamba) 150 km
David Rojas
08-12 3º stage
- Cochabamba (Cochabamba) 60 km
David Rojas
General Classification
Juan Cotumba
2018
|
22-11 1º stage
50 km
Franklin Leonel Olmos
23-11 2º stage
San Benito (Cochabamba) - Punata (Cochabamba) 120 km
Javier Arando
24-11 3º stage
- Suticollo (Cochabamba) 110 km
Basilio Ramos
25-11 4º stage
60 km
Jairo Rios
General Classification
Javier Arando
2017
|
03-11 1º stage
San Benito (Cochabamba) - San Benito (Cochabamba) 145 km
Oscar Soliz
04-11 2º stage
Viloma (Cochabamba) - Suticollo (Cochabamba) 135 km
Alexander Gonzales
05-11 3º stage
60 km
Alexander Gonzales
General Classification
Oscar Soliz
2015
|
05-11 Prologue
5 km
Oscar Soliz
06-11 1º stage
104 km
Carlos Alarcon
07-11 2º stage
140 km
Basilio Ramos
08-11 3º stage
60 km
Piter Campero
General Classification
Juan Cotumba
2013
|
16-10 Prologue
2 km
Horacio Gallardo
17-10 1º stage
- Tuti Mayu (Cochabamba) 110 km
Wilber Juchani
18-10 2º stage
Cochabamba (Cochabamba) - Cochabamba (Cochabamba)
Oscar Soliz
19-10 3º stage
100 km
Luis Checa Poma
20-10 4º stage
60 km
Royner Navarro
General Classification
Oscar Soliz
2012
|
17-10 Prologue
3,5 km
Gilver Zurita
18-10 1º stage
Suticollo (Cochabamba) - Suticollo (Cochabamba) 121 km
Alexis Rojas
19-10 2º stage
Cochabamba (Cochabamba) - Cochabamba (Cochabamba) 120 km
Lenin Zubieta
20-10 3º stage
48 km
Horacio Gallardo
21-10 4º stage
Cochabamba (Cochabamba) - Cochabamba (Cochabamba) 70 km
Gilver Zurita
General Classification
Juan Cotumba
2011
|
19-10 Prologue 19-10 1º stage
Horacio Gallardo
20-10 2º stage
Tiraque (Cochabamba) - Tiraque (Cochabamba) 114 km
Juan Cotumba
21-10 3º stage
Piter Campero
22-10 4º stage
Suticollo (Cochabamba) - Suticollo (Cochabamba) 120 km
Horacio Gallardo
23-10 5º stage
80 km
Yamil Montaño
General Classification
Gilver Zurita
2010
|
20-10 Prologue
Cochabamba (Cochabamba) - Cochabamba (Cochabamba) 4 km
Oscar Soliz
21-10 1º stage
Corani (Cochabamba) - Corani (Cochabamba) 130 km
Oscar Soliz
22-10 2º stage
Cochabamba (Cochabamba) - Cochabamba (Cochabamba) 80 km
Gastón Agüero
23-10 3º stage
111 km
Oscar Soliz
24-10 4º stage
Cochabamba (Cochabamba) - Cochabamba (Cochabamba) 60 km
Iván Escudero
General Classification
Oscar Soliz
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |