Kreiz Breizh Elite


France

2019
02-08 1º stage - Ploumagoar (Bretagne) 12,4 km
   Guillaume Seye
03-08 2º stage Calanhel (Bretagne) - Plouray (Bretagne) 181 km
   Mathijs Paasschens
04-08 3º stage Ploërdut (Bretagne) - Carhaix (Bretagne) 181 km
   Martijn Budding
05-08 4º stage Guingamp (Bretagne) - Rostrenen (Bretagne) 171 km
   Arvid De Kleijn
General Classification
   Mathijs Paasschens
2018
28-07 1º stage Calanhel (Bretagne) - Plouray (Bretagne) 181,1 km
   Damien Touzé
29-07 2º stage Ploërdut (Bretagne) - Callac (Bretagne) 93 km
   Jannik Steimle
29-07 3º stage Carhaix (Bretagne) - Carhaix (Bretagne) 98 km
   Jimmy Janssens
30-07 4º stage Guingamp (Bretagne) - Rostrenen (Bretagne) 171,8 km
   Alistar Slater
General Classification
   Damien Touzé
2017
29-07 1º stage Calanhel (Bretagne) - Plouray (Bretagne) 199 km
   Joeri Stallaert
30-07 2º stage Ploërdut (Bretagne) - Callac (Bretagne) 85 km
   James Oram
31-07 3º stage Carhaix (Bretagne) - Carhaix (Bretagne) 98,1 km
   Alexis Guérin
31-07 4º stage Guingamp (Bretagne) - Rostrenen (Bretagne) 151,7 km
   Rasmus Guldhammer
General Classification
   Jonas Wilsly
2016
30-07 1º stage Calanhel (Bretagne) - Plouray (Bretagne) 195 km
   Guillaume Gaboriaud
31-07 2º stage Ploërdut (Bretagne) - Callac (Bretagne) 82 km
   Valentin Madouas
31-07 3º stage Carhaix (Bretagne) - Carhaix (Bretagne) 100 km
   Peter Schulting
01-08 4º stage Plouguernével (Bretagne) - Rostrenen (Bretagne) 163 km
   Yoann Paillot
General Classification
   Jeroen Meijers
2015
01-08 1º stage Calanhel (Bretagne) - Plouray (Bretagne) 184,5 km
   Stéphane Poulhies
02-08 2º stage Ploërdut (Bretagne) - Callac (Bretagne) 82 km
   Fredrik Galta
02-08 3º stage Carhaix (Bretagne) - Carhaix (Bretagne) 110 km
   Fredrik Galta
03-08 4º stage Plouguernével (Bretagne) - Rostrenen (Bretagne) 163 km
   August Jensen
General Classification
   August Jensen
2014
02-08 1º stage Calanhel (Bretagne) - Plouray (Bretagne) 170 km
   Kévin Lebreton
03-08 2º stage Ploërdut (Bretagne) - Callac (Bretagne) 84,6 km
   André Looij
03-08 3º stage Le Saint (Bretagne) - Carhaix (Bretagne) 98 km
   Timo Roosen
04-08 4º stage Plouguernével (Bretagne) - Rostrenen (Bretagne) 176,7 km
   Stan Godrie
General Classification
   Matteo Busato
2013
27-07 1º stage Calanhel (Bretagne) - Plouray (Bretagne) 199,4 km
   Romain Mathéou
28-07 2º stage part a Carhaix (Bretagne) - Carhaix (Bretagne) 12 km
   Nick Van Der Lijke
28-07 2º stage part b Le Saint (Bretagne) - Ploërdut (Bretagne) 109,6 km
   Erwann Corbel
29-07 3º stage - Rostrenen (Bretagne) 171,8 km
   Geert Van Der Weijst
General Classification
   Nick Van Der Lijke
2012
28-07 1º stage Calanhel (Bretagne) - Plouray (Bretagne) 198,8 km
   André Steensen
29-07 2º stage Carhaix (Bretagne) - Cléden-Poher (Bretagne) 12,7 km
   André Steensen
29-07 3º stage Plouguernével (Bretagne) - Ploërdut (Bretagne) 102,4 km
   Erwann Corbel
30-07 4º stage Carhaix (Bretagne) - Rostrenen (Bretagne) 169,1 km
   Moreno Hofland
General Classification
   André Steensen
2011
23-07 1º stage Calanhel (Bretagne) - Plouray (Bretagne) 174,4 km
   Clinton Avery
24-07 2º stage Cléden-Poher (Bretagne) - Carhaix (Bretagne) 96,1 km
   Moreno Hofland
24-07 3º stage Plouguernével (Bretagne) - Ploërdut (Bretagne) 102,4 km
   Kevin Pauwels
25-07 4º stage Carhaix (Bretagne) - Rostrenen (Bretagne) 169,1 km
   Moreno Hofland
General Classification
   Laurent Pichon
2010
24-07 1º stage Calanhel (Bretagne) - Plouray (Bretagne) 167,5 km
   Thomas Vaubourzeix
25-07 2º stage Cléden-Poher (Bretagne) - Carhaix (Bretagne) 96,1 km
   Julien Antomarchi
25-07 3º stage Plouguernével (Bretagne) - Ploërdut (Bretagne) 102,4 km
   Johan Le Bon
26-07 4º stage Carhaix (Bretagne) - Rostrenen (Bretagne) 169,3 km
   Boy Van Poppel
General Classification
   Johan Le Bon
2009
25-07 1º stage Callac (Bretagne) - Plouray (Bretagne)
   Dimitri Champion
26-07 2º stage Cléden-Poher (Bretagne) - Carhaix (Bretagne)
   Fabien Patanchon
26-07 3º stage Plouguernével (Bretagne) - Ploërdut (Bretagne)
   Jean-Marc Bideau
27-07 4º stage Châteauneuf-du-Faou (Bretagne) - Rostrenen (Bretagne)
   Fabien Patanchon
General Classification
   Antoine Dalibard
2008
26-07 1º stage Callac (Bretagne) - Plouray (Bretagne) 161,9 km
   Martin Pedersen
27-07 2º stage Cléden-Poher (Bretagne) - Carhaix (Bretagne) 96,3 km
   Cyril Gautier
27-07 3º stage Rostrenen (Bretagne) - Ploërdut (Bretagne) 94,7 km
   Mickael Szkolnik
28-07 4º stage Châteauneuf-du-Faou (Bretagne) - Rostrenen (Bretagne) 159,6 km
   Blel Kadri
General Classification
   Blel Kadri
2007
27-07 1º stage Callac (Bretagne) - Carhaix (Bretagne) 165.9 km
   Kalle Kriit
28-07 2º stage Langonnet (Bretagne) - Plouray (Bretagne) 168.7 km
   Peter Latham
29-07 3º stage part a Callac (Bretagne) - Châteauneuf-du-Faou (Bretagne) 79.4 km
   Kalle Kriit
29-07 3º stage part b Rostrenen (Bretagne) - Ploërdut (Bretagne) 98.3 km
   Régis Geffroy
30-07 4º stage Carhaix (Bretagne) - Rostrenen (Bretagne) 151.7 km
   Kalle Kriit
General Classification
   Kalle Kriit
2006
28-06 1º stage Ploërdut (Bretagne) - Ploërdut (Bretagne) 15.5 km
   Rein Taaramäe
29-07 2º stage Langonnet (Bretagne) - Plouray (Bretagne) 160 km
   Yannick Floc'hlay
30-07 3º stage part a Carhaix (Bretagne) - Châteauneuf-du-Faou (Bretagne) 61 km
   Mickael Szkolnik
30-07 3º stage part b Callac (Bretagne) - Callac (Bretagne) 99 km
   Florian Guillou
31-07 4º stage Carhaix (Bretagne) - Rostrenen (Bretagne) 148 km
   Bertrand Goupil
General Classification
   Sjoerd Botter
2005
29-07 Prologue Gourin (Bretagne) - Gourin (Bretagne) 8.6 km
   Johan Lindgren
30-07 1º stage Carhaix (Bretagne) - Plouray (Bretagne) 144.5 km
   Piotr Zieliński
31-07 2º stage part a Châteauneuf-du-Faou (Bretagne) - Carhaix (Bretagne) 67.3 km
   Mathieu Ladagnous
31-07 2º stage part a Callac (Bretagne) - Callac (Bretagne) 81.2 km
   Guillaume Le Floch
01-08 3º stage Carhaix (Bretagne) - Rostrenen (Bretagne) 134.8 km
   Mathieu Ladagnous
General Classification
   Mathieu Ladagnous
2004
31-07 1º stage Carhaix (Bretagne) - Plouray (Bretagne) 144.5 km
   Cyrille Monnerais
01-08 2º stage part a Callac (Bretagne) - Callac (Bretagne) 21 km
01-08 2º stage part b Carhaix (Bretagne) - Gourin (Bretagne) 98 km
   Mathieu Perget
02-08 3º stage Carhaix (Bretagne) - Rostrenen (Bretagne) 123.4 km
   Romain Fondard
General Classification
General Classification
   Cyrille Monnerais
2003
General Classification
   Lloyd Mondory
2002
General Classification
   Alexandre Naulleau
2001
General Classification
   Marc Staelen
2000
General Classification
   Cédric Hervé

Stats Kreiz Breizh Elite

Final classifications by country
France 11
The Netherlands 4
Denmark 2
Italy 1
Norway 1
Estonia 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Botter, Sjoerd   NED 1
Busato, Matteo   ITA 1
Dalibard, Antoine   FRA 1
Hervé, Cédric   FRA 1
Jensen, August   NOR 1
Kadri, Blel   FRA 1
Kriit, Kalle   EST 1
Ladagnous, Mathieu   FRA 1
Le Bon, Johan   FRA 1
Meijers, Jeroen   NED 1
Mondory, Lloyd   FRA 1
Monnerais, Cyrille   FRA 1
Naulleau, Alexandre   FRA 1
Paasschens, Mathijs   NED 1
Pichon, Laurent   FRA 1
Staelen, Marc   FRA 1
Steensen, André   DEN 1
Touzé, Damien Fabien   FRA 1
Van Der Lijke, Nick   NED 1
Gregaard Wilsly, Jonas   DEN 1
Victories/Stages by country
France 31
The Netherlands 18
Belgium 4
Denmark 4
Estonia 4
Norway 3
New Zealand 3
Sweden 1
Great Britain 1
Germany 1
Poland 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Hofland, Moreno   NED 3
Kriit, Kalle   EST 3
Budding, Martijn   NED 2
Corbel, Erwann   FRA 2
Strand Galta, Fredrik   NOR 2
Ladagnous, Mathieu   FRA 2
Patanchon, Fabien   FRA 2
Steensen, André   DEN 2
Szkolnik, Mickael   FRA 2
Abraham Gebru, Daniel   NED 1
Antomarchi, Julien   FRA 1
Avery, Clinton Robert   NZL 1
Bideau, Jean-Marc   FRA 1
Bugter, Luuc   NED 1
Champion, Dimitri   FRA 1
De Kleijn, Arvid   NED 1
Floc'hlay, Yannick   FRA 1
Fondard, Romain   FRA 1
Gaboriaud, Guillaume   FRA 1
Gautier, Cyril   FRA 1
Geffroy, Régis   FRA 1
Godrie, Stan   NED 1
Goupil, Bertrand   FRA 1
Guérin, Alexis   FRA 1
Guillou, Florian   FRA 1
Poulsen Guldhammer, Rasmus   DEN 1
Havik, Piotr   NED 1
Janssens, Jimmy   BEL 1
Jensen, August   NOR 1
Kadri, Blel   FRA 1
Latham, Peter   NZL 1
Le Bon, Johan   FRA 1
Le Floch, Guillaume   FRA 1
Lebreton, Kévin   FRA 1
Lindgren, Johan   SWE 1
Looij, André   NED 1
Madouas, Valentin   FRA 1
Mathéou, Romain   FRA 1
Mengoulas, Alex   NED 1
Monnerais, Cyrille   FRA 1
Oram, James   NZL 1
Paasschens, Mathijs   NED 1
Paillot, Yoann   FRA 1
Pauwels, Kevin   BEL 1
Pedersen, Martin   DEN 1
Perget, Mathieu   FRA 1
Poulhies, Stéphane   FRA 1
Roosen, Timo   NED 1
Schulting, Peter   NED 1
Seye, Guillaume   BEL 1
Slater, Alistar   GBR 1
Stallaert, Joeri   BEL 1
Steimle, Jannik   GER 1
Taaramäe, Rein   EST 1
Touzé, Damien Fabien   FRA 1
Van Der Lijke, Nick   NED 1
Van Der Weijst, Geert   NED 1
Van Poppel, Boy   NED 1
Vaubourzeix, Thomas   FRA 1
Zieliński, Piotr   POL 1