02-09 1º stage
Albergaria-a-Velha (Aveiro) - Agueda (Aveiro) 141,7 km
César Fonte
03-09 2º stage
- Valonga (Porto) 156,7 km
Pedro Silva
04-09 3º stage
- Santo Tirso (Porto) 7,4 km
António Carvalho
05-09 4º stage
Carlos Salgueiro
06-09 5º stage
- Gondomar (Porto) 144,7 km
Jorge Galvez Lopez
07-09 6º stage
Porto (Porto) - Esmoriz (Aveiro) 137,1 km
Fabio Costa
08-09 7º stage
- Guimarães (Braga) 154,8 km
Diogo Barbosa
09-09 8º stage
- Maia (Porto) 161,5 km
António Carvalho
10-09 9º stage
- Viana do Castelo (Viana do Castelo) 147,1 km
Adrian Bustamante
General Classification
Rafael Reis
2022
|
29-08 Prologue
- Figueira da Foz (Coimbra) 11,3 km
Mauricio Moreira
30-08 1º stage
- Gondomar (Porto) 143,7 km
Luis Mendonça
31-08 2º stage
- Santo Tirso (Porto) 94,9 km
António Carvalho
01-09 3º stage
Porto (Porto) - Ovar (Aveiro) 56,3 km
Gaspar Gonçalves
01-09 4º stage
Ovar (Aveiro) - Agueda (Aveiro) 66,5 km
Tomas Contte
02-09 5º stage
- Viana do Castelo (Viana do Castelo) 139,6 km
Tomas Contte
03-09 6º stage
- Valongo (Porto) 132,6 km
Nahuel D'Aquila
04-09 7º stage
Maia (Porto) - Vila Nova de Gaia (Porto) 133,7 km
Tomas Contte
General Classification
Mauricio Moreira
2021
|
31-08 Prologue
- Gondomar (Porto) 1,8 km
Mauricio Moreira
31-08 1º stage
Gondomar (Porto) - Gaia (Porto) 80 km
Joaquim Silva
01-09 2º stage
Porto (Porto) - Ovar (Aveiro) 117,2 km
Henrique Casimiro
02-09 3º stage
Santo Tirso (Porto) 7,4 km
Mauricio Moreira
03-09 4º stage
- Vila Real (Vila Real) 149,5 km
Tomas Contte
04-09 5º stage
- Valongo (Porto) 132,2 km
Vicente García De Mateos
05-09 6º stage
Gaia (Porto) - Viana do Castelo (Viana do Castelo) 178,5 km
César Martingil
General Classification
Joaquim Silva
2019
|
04-06 Prologue
- Monção (Viana do Castelo) 6,2 km
Rafael Reis
05-06 1º stage
Monção (Viana do Castelo) - Viana do Castelo (Viana do Castelo) 166,1 km
João Matias
06-06 2º stage
Viana do Castelo (Viana do Castelo) - Ovar (Aveiro) 178,4 km
Leangel Linarez
07-06 3º stage part a
Vila Nova de Gaia (Viana do Castelo) - Vila Nova de Gaia (Viana do Castelo) 70,6 km
Vicente García De Mateos
07-06 3º stage part b
- Matosinhos (Vila Real) 9,2 km
Daniel Mestre
08-06 4º stage
- Valongo (Porto) 130,6 km
Jóni Brandão
09-06 5º stage
Santo Tirso (Porto) - Santo Tirso (Porto) 7 km
Jóni Brandão
10-06 6º stage
Porto (Porto) - Gondomar (Porto) 187,2 km
Jóni Brandão
General Classification
Ricardo Mestre
2018
|
28-05 1º stage
Viseu (Viseu) - Viseu (Viseu) 129,2 km
Rafael Silva
29-05 2º stage
Viana do Castelo (Viana do Castelo) - Monção (Viana do Castelo) 127,5 km
Rafael Lourenço
30-05 3º stage part a
Monção (Viana do Castelo) - Viana do Castelo (Viana do Castelo) 78 km
Rafael Silva
30-05 3º stage part b
Barcelos (Braga) - Barcelos (Braga) 10 km
Aleksander Grigoryev
31-05 4º stage
Santo Tirso (Braga) - Valongo (Braganca) 154,4 km
Daniel Mestre
01-06 5º stage
Esposende (Braga) - Esposende (Braga) 18,8 km
Jóni Brandão
02-06 6º stage
Ovar (Aveiro) - Santo Tirso (Braga) 144,9 km
Daniel Mestre
03-06 7º stage
Porto (Porto) - Vila Nova de Gaia (Porto) 164,2 km
César Fonte
General Classification
António Carvalho
2017
|
24-05 Prologue
Viseu (Viseu) - Viseu (Viseu) 5,9 km
Amaro Antunes
25-05 1º stage
Ovar (Aveiro) - Maia (Porto) 138,1 km
Matias Presa
26-05 2º stage part a
Maia (Porto) - Viana do Castelo (Viana do Castelo) 83,7 km
Raúl Alarcón
26-05 2º stage part b
Barcelos (Braga) - Barcelos (Braga) 6,7 km
Raúl Alarcón
27-05 3º stage
Viana do Castelo (Viana do Castelo) - Ovar (Aveiro) 178,4 km
Daniel Mestre
28-05 4º stage
Valongo (Aveiro) - Valongo (Aveiro) 130 km
Daniel Mestre
General Classification
Raúl Alarcón
2016
|
01-06 Prologue
Viseu (Viseu) - Viseu (Viseu) 4,5 km
Rafael Reis
02-06 1º stage
Viseu (Viseu) - Valongo (Viseu) 187,5 km
Daniel Mestre
03-06 2º stage
Maia (Porto) - Ovar (Aveiro) 147,6 km
Tomas Vaitkus
04-06 3º stage
Braga (Braga) - Viana do Castelo (Viana do Castelo) 183 km
Daniel Mestre
05-06 4º stage
Matosinhos (Porto) - Porto (Porto) 171,6 km
António Carvalho
General Classification
Rafael Reis
2015
|
19-06 Prologue
Viana do Castelo (Viana do Castelo) 1,24 km
Pedro Paulinho
20-06 1º stage
Esmoriz (Aveiro) - Sameiro (Aveiro) 164 km
António Carvalho
21-06 2º stage
Lordelo (Porto) - Porto (Porto) 120 km
João Benta
General Classification
António Carvalho
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |