Vysočina


Czech Republic

2018
02-08 1º stage Pribyslav (Vysocina) 125 km
   Immanuel Stark
03-08 2º stage Policka (Pardubicky Kraj) 134,3 km
   Cory Greenberg
04-08 3º stage Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) 129,2 km
   Arno Kleinjan
05-08 4º stage Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) 81,8 km
   Daniel Turek
General Classification
   Immanuel Stark
2017
03-08 1º stage Pribyslav (Vysocina) - Pribyslav (Vysocina) 129 km
   Jiří Polnický
04-08 2º stage Policka (Pardubicky Kraj) 132,8 km
   Lucas Carstensen
05-08 3º stage Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) 120,6 km
   Tomáš Bucháček
06-08 4º stage Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) 84 km
   Michael Kukrle
General Classification
   Michael Kukrle
2016
04-08 1º stage Pribyslav (Vysocina) - Pribyslav (Vysocina) 129 km
   Martin Hunal
05-08 2º stage Policka (Pardubicky Kraj) - Policka (Pardubicky Kraj) 139,2 km
   Jaroslav Kulhavý
06-08 3º stage Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) - Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) 128 km
   František Sisr
07-08 4º stage Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) - Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) 82,6 km
   Kelvin Van Den Dool
General Classification
   Tomáš Bucháček
2015
06-08 1º stage Pribyslav (Vysocina) 122 km
   Jonathan Dinkler
07-08 2º stage Police (Vysocina) 132 km
   Lucas Carstensen
08-08 3º stage Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) 128 km
   Tomáš Medek
09-08 4º stage Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) 82,6 km
   Tomáš Kalojíros
General Classification
   Michael Gaubitzer
2014
07-08 1º stage Pribyslav (Vysocina) - Pribyslav (Vysocina) 111 km
   Martin Hunal
08-08 2º stage Policka (Pardubicky Kraj) - Policka (Pardubicky Kraj) 134,4 km
   Daniel Hoelgaard
09-08 3º stage Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) - Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) 122,8 km
   Jan Tratnik
10-08 4º stage Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) - Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) 84,5 km
   Alexis Guérin
General Classification
   Alexis Guérin
2013
01-08 1º stage Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) - Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) 81,8 km
   Samuel Spokes
02-08 2º stage Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) - Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) 122,8 km
   Tomáš Bucháček
03-08 3º stage Policka (Pardubicky Kraj) - Policka (Pardubicky Kraj) 134,4 km
   Josef Maňousek
04-08 4º stage Pribyslav (Vysocina) - Pribyslav (Vysocina) 127 km
   Florian Sénéchal
General Classification
   Samuel Spokes
2012
02-08 1º stage Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) 78,1 km
   Josef Hošek
03-08 2º stage Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) 125,2 km
   Stanislav Kozubek
04-08 3º stage Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina) 97,5 km
   František Paďour
04-08 4º stage Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina) 18 km
   Stanislav Kozubek
05-08 5º stage Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina) 137,2 km
   Tomáš Bucháček
General Classification
   Stanislav Kozubek
2011
04-08 1º stage Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) 78,1 km
   Petr Benčík
05-08 2º stage Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) 125,2 km
   Stanislav Kozubek
06-08 3º stage Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina) 97,5 km
   Josef Hošek
06-08 4º stage Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina) 18 km
   Jiří Hudeček
07-08 5º stage Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina) 162 km
   Jakub Večeřa
General Classification
   Tomáš Bucháček
2010
05-08 Prologue 3,4 km
   Leopold König
06-08 1º stage Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) 114 km
   Stanislav Kozubek
07-08 2º stage Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina) - Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina) 97,5 km
   Jorn Knops
07-08 3º stage Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina) - Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina) 18 km
   Leopold König
08-08 4º stage Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina) - Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina) 162 km
   Jacob Fiedler
General Classification
   Stanislav Kozubek
2009
06-08 1º stage 117 km
   Matthias Friedemann
07-08 2º stage Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) - Bystrice nad Pernstejnem (Vysocina) 124,8 km
   František Paďour
08-08 3º stage Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina) - Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina) 97,5 km
   Matthias Friedemann
08-08 4º stage Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina) - Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina) 18 km
   Matthias Friedemann
09-08 5º stage Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina) - Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina) 162 km
   Matthias Friedemann
General Classification
   František Paďour
2008
03-07 1º stage 132 km
   Vojtĕch Hačecký
04-07 2º stage 125,2 km
   Jakob Kratochvila
05-07 3º stage 132 km
   Felix Gniot
06-07 4º stage 162 km
   Jan Fiala
General Classification
   Jakob Kratochvila
2007
02-08 1º stage 132 km
   Radek Bečka
03-08 2º stage 124,8 km
   Stanislav Kozubek
04-08 3º stage 97,5 km
   Vojtěch Dlouhý
05-08 4º stage 18 km
   Stanislav Kozubek
05-08 5º stage
   Petr Benčík
General Classification
   Leopold König
2006
03-08 1º stage 132 km
   Petr Benčík
04-08 2º stage 133 km
   Leopold König
05-08 3º stage 97,5 km
   Vojtěch Dlouhý
06-08 4º stage
   René Andrle
06-08 5º stage 162 km
   Radek Bečka
General Classification
   René Andrle
2005
04-08 Prologue 3,5 km
   Michal Hrazdira
05-08 1º stage 135,3 km
   Henning Bommel
06-08 2º stage 97,5 km
   Michal Kollert
06-08 3º stage 18 km
   Radek Blahut
07-08 4º stage 162 km
   Radek Bečka
General Classification
   Pavel Zitta
2004
05-08 Prologue 4,6 km
   František Trkal
06-08 1º stage 130 km
   Petr Benčík
07-08 2º stage 124 km
   Michal Kesl
08-08 3º stage 18 km
   Michal Hrazdira
09-08 4º stage 162 km
   Pavel Šubrt
General Classification
   Petr Benčík
2003
01-08 1º stage - Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina)
   Roman Broniš
02-08 2º stage - Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina)
   Renzo Wernicke
03-08 3º stage - Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina)
   František Raboň
03-08 4º stage - Žďár nad Sázavou (Vysocina)
   Tomáš Konečný
General Classification
   Roman Broniš
2002
16-08 1º stage 132 km
   Luboš Kejval
16-08 2º stage 91 km
   Luboš Kejval
17-08 3º stage 18 km
   František Trkal
18-08 4º stage 162 km
   Petr Benčík
General Classification
   Luboš Kejval
2001
10-08 1º stage 132 km
   Lubor Tesař
11-08 2º stage 91 km
   Petr Herman
11-08 3º stage 18 km
   František Trkal
12-08 4º stage 162 km
   Petr Benčík
General Classification
   František Trkal
2000
11-08 1º stage 132 km
   Ondrej Slobodnik
12-08 2º stage 91 km
   Jaromír Friede
12-08 3º stage 18 km
   Ondrej Slobodnik
13-08 4º stage 162 km
   David Kopp
General Classification
   Ondrej Slobodnik
1999
06-08 1º stage 132 km
   Petr Benčík
07-08 2º stage 91 km
   Jiří Pospíšil
07-08 3º stage 18 km
   Ondřej Sosenka
08-08 4º stage 162 km
   Tomáš Sedláček
General Classification
   Miloslav Kejval
1998
07-08 1º stage 132 km
   Vladimír Sádlo
08-08 2º stage 91 km
   Jaromír Purmenský
08-08 3º stage 18 km
   Robert Pitoňák
09-08 4º stage 162 km
   Petr Benčík
General Classification
   Jaromír Purmenský
1997
08-08 1º stage 132 km
   Vladimír Sádlo
09-08 2º stage 91 km
   Marcel Gono
09-08 3º stage 18 km
   Igor Bonciucov
10-08 4º stage 162 km
   Ondřej Sosenka
General Classification
   Jan Kotal

Stats Vysočina

Final classifications by country
Czech Republic 16
Slovakia 2
Austria 1
France 1
Australia 1
Germany 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Bucháček, Tomáš   CZE 2
Kozubek, Stanislav   CZE 2
Andrle, René   CZE 1
Benčík, Petr   CZE 1
Broniš, Roman   SVK 1
Gaubitzer, Michael   AUT 1
Guérin, Alexis   FRA 1
Kejval, Miloslav   CZE 1
Kejval, Luboš   CZE 1
König, Leopold   CZE 1
Kotal, Jan   CZE 1
Kratochvila, Jakob   CZE 1
Kukrle, Michael   CZE 1
Paďour, František   CZE 1
Purmenský, Jaromír   CZE 1
Slobodnik, Ondrej   SVK 1
Spokes, Samuel   AUS 1
Stark, Immanuel   GER 1
Trkal, František   CZE 1
Zitta, Pavel   CZE 1
Victories/Stages by country
Czech Republic 69
Germany 13
The Netherlands 3
Slovakia 3
Australia 2
France 2
Moldova 1
United States of America 1
Norway 1
Slovenia 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Benčík, Petr   CZE 8
Kozubek, Stanislav   CZE 6
Friedemann, Matthias   GER 4
Bečka, Radek   CZE 3
Bucháček, Tomáš   CZE 3
König, Leopold   CZE 3
Trkal, František   CZE 3
Carstensen, Lucas   GER 2
Dlouhý, Vojtěch   CZE 2
Hošek, Josef   CZE 2
Hrazdira, Michal   CZE 2
Hunal, Martin   CZE 2
Kejval, Luboš   CZE 2
Paďour, František   CZE 2
Sádlo, Vladimír   CZE 2
Slobodnik, Ondrej   SVK 2
Sosenka, Ondřej   CZE 2
Andrle, René   CZE 1
Blahut, Radek   CZE 1
Bommel, Henning   GER 1
Bonciucov, Igor   MDA 1
Broniš, Roman   SVK 1
Dinkler, Jonathan   GER 1
Fiala, Jan   CZE 1
Fiedler, Jacob   GER 1
Friede, Jaromír   CZE 1
Gniot, Felix   GER 1
Gono, Marcel   AUS 1
Greenberg, Cory   USA 1
Guérin, Alexis   FRA 1
Hačecký, Vojtĕch   CZE 1
Herman, Petr   CZE 1
Hoelgaard, Daniel   NOR 1
Hudeček, Jiří   CZE 1
Kalojíros, Tomáš   CZE 1
Kesl, Michal   CZE 1
Kleinjan, Arno   NED 1
Knops, Jorn   NED 1
Kollert, Michal   CZE 1
Konečný, Tomáš   CZE 1
Kopp, David   GER 1
Kratochvila, Jakob   CZE 1
Kukrle, Michael   CZE 1
Kulhavý, Jaroslav   CZE 1
Maňousek, Josef   CZE 1
Medek, Tomáš   CZE 1
Pitoňák, Robert   CZE 1
Polnický, Jiří   CZE 1
Pospíšil, Jiří   CZE 1
Purmenský, Jaromír   CZE 1
Raboň, František   CZE 1
Sedláček, Tomáš   CZE 1
Sénéchal, Florian   FRA 1
Sisr, František   CZE 1
Spokes, Samuel   AUS 1
Stark, Immanuel   GER 1
Šubrt, Pavel   CZE 1
Tesař, Lubor   CZE 1
Tratnik, Jan   SLO 1
Turek, Daniel   CZE 1
Van Den Dool, Kelvin   NED 1
Večeřa, Jakub   CZE 1
Wernicke, Renzo   GER 1