International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors


Austria

2021
23-07 1º stage Haid (Oberösterreich) - Marchtrenk (Oberösterreich) 96,5 km
   Alec Segaert
24-07 2º stage - Rohrbach (Oberösterreich) 101,4 km
   Leo Kerschbaumer
25-07 3º stage Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting (Oberösterreich) - Strass im Attergau (Oberösterreich) 109,5 km
   Alexander Hajek
General Classification
   Alec Segaert
2019
02-08 1º stage Haid (Oberösterreich) - Marchtrenk (Oberösterreich) 96,5 km
   Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
03-08 2º stage - Rohrbach (Oberösterreich) 109,9 km
   Georg Steinhauser
04-08 3º stage Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting (Oberösterreich) - Gmundnerberg (Oberösterreich) 94,7 km
   Marco Brenner
General Classification
   Marco Brenner
2018
20-07 1º stage
   Marius Mayrhofer
21-07 2º stage
   Jarne Van De Paar
22-07 3º stage
   Steven Pattyn
General Classification
   Frederik Thomsen
2017
14-07 1º stage
   Maarten Verheyen
15-07 2º stage
   Marius Mayrhofer
16-07 3º stage
   Thymen Arensman
General Classification
   Florian Kierner
2016
15-07 1º stage Haid (Niederösterreich) - Marchtrenk (Oberösterreich)
   Dennis Van Der Horst
16-07 2º stage Perg (Oberösterreich) - Perg (Oberösterreich)
   Nicolas Malle
17-07 3º stage Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting (Oberösterreich) - Altmuenster (Oberösterreich)
   Jaka Primožič
General Classification
   Jaka Primožič
2015
17-07 1º stage Ansfelden (Oberösterreich) - Marchtrenk (Oberösterreich)
   Georg Zimmermann
18-07 2º stage Leonfelden (Oberösterreich) - Perg (Oberösterreich)
   Pavel Sivakov
19-07 3º stage Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting (Oberösterreich) - Schwanenstadt (Oberösterreich)
   Jarno Mobach
General Classification
   Pavel Sivakov
2014
18-07 1º stage Haid (Oberösterreich) - Marchtrenk (Oberösterreich)
   Tobias Kongstad
19-07 2º stage
   Kévin Geniets
20-07 3º stage Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting (Oberösterreich) - Attnang (Oberösterreich)
   Enzo Wouters
General Classification
   Benjamin Brkic
2013
12-07 1º stage Ansfelden (Oberösterreich) - Marchtrenk (Oberösterreich)
   Alexander Wachter
13-07 2º stage Linz (Oberösterreich) - Perg (Oberösterreich)
   David Per
14-07 3º stage Bad Wimsbach-Neydharting (Oberösterreich) - Attnang (Oberösterreich)
   Enzo Wouters
General Classification
   David Per
2012
13-07 1º stage - Marchtrenk (Oberösterreich) 98,2 km
   Kevin Deltombe
14-07 2º stage Linz (Oberösterreich) - Perg (Oberösterreich) 110,3 km
   Tiesj Benoot
15-07 3º stage Ohlsdorf (Oberösterreich) - Attnang-Puchheim (Oberösterreich) 109,6 km
   Johannes Weber
General Classification
   Matej Mohoric
2011
15-07 1º stage - Marchtrenk (Oberösterreich) 98,2 km
   Joachim Vanreyten
16-07 2º stage Linz (Oberösterreich) - Perg (Oberösterreich) 110,3 km
   Richard Dijkshoorn
17-07 3º stage Laakirchen (Oberösterreich) - Attnang-Puchheim (Oberösterreich) 110,7 km
   Arno Crabbé
General Classification
   Joachim Vanreyten
2010
16-07 1º stage - Marchtrenk (Oberösterreich)
   Ricardo Van De Klundert
17-07 2º stage
   Jakub Večeřa
18-07 3º stage Laakirchen (Oberösterreich) - Attnang (Oberösterreich)
   Simon Pavlin
General Classification
   Sebastiaan Pot
2008
08-08 1º stage 102.8 km
   Stefan Mair
09-08 2º stage 120.3 km
   Christopher Roth
10-08 3º stage 107.7 km
   Stefan Mair
General Classification
   Stefan Mair
2007
29-06 1º stage
   Ralf Matzka
30-06 2º stage 95 km
   Matthias Brändle
01-07 3º stage
   Matthias Brändle
General Classification
   Matthias Brändle
1999
01-07 1º stage Asten (Oberösterreich) - Aschach (Oberösterreich) 125,7 km
   Sven Vanthourenhout
02-07 2º stage Traun (Oberösterreich) - Enns (Oberösterreich) 107,9 km
   Thomas Kaufmann
03-07 3º stage Linz (Oberösterreich) - Rechberg (Oberösterreich) 71,3 km
   Michal Vodicka
03-07 4º stage Linz (Oberösterreich) - Linz (Oberösterreich) 2 km
   Fabian Cancellara
04-07 5º stage Haid (Oberösterreich) - Gallneukirchen (Oberösterreich) 124,4 km
   Fabian Cancellara
General Classification Asten (Oberösterreich) - Gallneukirchen (Oberösterreich) 433,1 km
   Sven Vanthourenhout

Stats International Junioren Radrundfahrt Oberösterreich, Juniors

Final classifications by country
Austria 4
Slovenia 3
Belgium 3
Germany 1
The Netherlands 1
Russia 1
Denmark 1
Final classifications by cyclist
Brändle, Matthias   AUT 1
Brenner, Marco   GER 1
Brkic, Benjamin   AUT 1
Kierner, Florian   AUT 1
Mair, Stefan   AUT 1
Mohoric, Matej   SLO 1
Per, David   SLO 1
Pot, Sebastiaan   NED 1
Primožič, Jaka   SLO 1
Segaert, Alec   BEL 1
Sivakov, Pavel   RUS 1
Thomsen, Frederik   DEN 1
Vanreyten, Joachim   BEL 1
Vanthourenhout, Sven   BEL 1
Victories/Stages by country
Belgium 11
Germany 9
Austria 7
The Netherlands 6
Slovenia 3
Switzerland 2
Czech Republic 2
Luxemburg 1
Denmark 1
France 1
Russia 1
Victories/Stages by cyclist
Brändle, Matthias   AUT 2
Cancellara, Fabian   SUI 2
Mair, Stefan   AUT 2
Mayrhofer, Marius   GER 2
Wouters, Enzo   BEL 2
Arensman, Thymen   NED 1
Benoot, Tiesj   BEL 1
Brenner, Marco   GER 1
Crabbé, Arno   BEL 1
Deltombe, Kevin   BEL 1
Dijkshoorn, Richard   NED 1
Geniets, Kévin   LUX 1
Hajek, Alexander   AUT 1
Kaufmann, Thomas   GER 1
Kerschbaumer, Leo   AUT 1
Mørch Kongstad, Tobias   DEN 1
Malle, Nicolas   FRA 1
Matzka, Ralf   GER 1
Mobach, Jarno   NED 1
Pattyn, Steven   BEL 1
Pavlin, Simon   SLO 1
Per, David   SLO 1
Primožič, Jaka   SLO 1
Roth, Christopher   GER 1
Segaert, Alec   BEL 1
Sivakov, Pavel   RUS 1
Steinhauser, Georg   GER 1
Van De Klundert, Ricardo   NED 1
Van De Paar, Jarne   BEL 1
Van Der Horst, Dennis   NED 1
Van Sintmaartensdijk, Roel   NED 1
Vanreyten, Joachim   BEL 1
Vanthourenhout, Sven   BEL 1
Večeřa, Jakub   CZE 1
Verheyen, Maarten   BEL 1
Vodicka, Michal   CZE 1
Wachter, Alexander   AUT 1
Weber, Johannes   GER 1
Zimmermann, Georg   GER 1