11-04 1º stage
2023
|
07-04 1º stage
15 km
Julien Laidoun
08-04 2º stage
- San Martin 88 km
Antoine Magaud
09-04 3º stage
- Zebbug 63,5 km
Bernard Galea
General Classification
Antoine Magaud
2022
|
15-04 1º stage
- Bahar ic-Caghaq 15 km
Daniel Bonello
16-04 2º stage
- San Martin 88 km
Dominic Kunz
17-04 3º stage
- Zebbug 63,5 km
Robert Müller
General Classification
Daniel Bonello
2019
|
11-04 1º stage
Mtarfa - Mtarfa 13,1 km
Josh Copley
12-04 2º stage
San Martin - San Martin 65 km
Matthew Dobbing
13-04 3º stage
Zebbug - Zebbug 63,5 km
David Reece
14-04 4º stage
San Martin - San Martin 85 km
Matthew Dobbing
General Classification
David Reece
2018
|
22-03 1º stage
Mtarfa - Mtarfa 12 km
Josh Copley
23-03 2º stage
San Martin - San Martin 88 km
Baldassare Barbera
24-03 3º stage
Zebbug - Zebbug 68 km
James Ambrose
25-03 4º stage
Saint Paul - Saint Paul 54,1 km
X X
General Classification
Baldassare Barbera
2017
|
06-04 1º stage
12 km
Matthew Davies
07-04 2º stage
Will Brown
08-04 3º stage
Nadur - Nadur 60 km
Henrik Forland
09-04 4º stage
Will Brown
General Classification
Will Brown
2016
|
17-03 1º stage
Bahar ic-Caghaq - Bahar ic-Caghaq 12 km
Thomas Strand
18-03 2º stage
San Martin - San Martin 88 km
Filipo Ballatore
19-03 3º stage
Nadur - Nadur 60 km
Alexander Pettett
20-03 4º stage
Saint Paul - Saint Paul 65 km
Will Brown
General Classification
Will Corden
2015
|
26-03 1º stage
Saint Paul - Saint Paul 25 km
Luca A. Caruso
27-03 2º stage
San Martin - San Martin 100 km
Giuseppe Di Salvo
28-03 3º stage
Gozo - Gozo 60 km
X X
29-03 4º stage
Ta Pennellu - Ta Pennellu 12 km
Michele Genovese
General Classification
Luca A. Caruso
2014
|
03-04 1º stage
Mellieha - Mellieha 25 km
Giuseppe Di Salvo
04-04 2º stage
San Martin - San Martin 100 km
Giuseppe Di Salvo
05-04 3º stage
Nadur - Nadur 60 km
Tom Bracegirdle
06-04 4º stage
Zebbug - Zebbug 12 km
Alex Royle
General Classification
Giuseppe Di Salvo
2013
|
04-04 1º stage
18 km
Salvatore Cocco
05-04 2º stage
100 km
Filipo Ballatore
06-04 3º stage
88 km
Filipo Ballatore
07-04 4º stage
Zebbug - Zebbug 12 km
X X
General Classification
Salvatore Cocco
2012
|
29-03 1º stage
25 km
Stefan Schumacher
30-03 2º stage
80 km
Michael Rasmussen
31-03 3º stage
60 km
Andreas Landa
01-04 4º stage
12 km
Stefan Schumacher
General Classification
Stefan Schumacher
2011
|
07-04 1º stage
25 km
Andrew Griffiths
08-04 2º stage
100 km
Francesco Guccione
09-04 3º stage
Nadur 62 km
Francesco Guccione
10-04 4º stage
Zebbug - Zebbug 12 km
Andrew Griffiths
General Classification
Andrew Griffiths
2010
|
18-03 1º stage
32 km
Francesco Pizzo
19-03 2º stage
100 km
Enzo Bucchieri
20-03 3º stage
Xaghra - Xaghra 67,5 km
Francesco Guccione
General Classification
Francesco Pizzo
2009
|
26-03 1º stage
Francesco Pizzo
27-03 2º stage
Massimio Rubino
28-03 3º stage
85 km
Francesco Pizzo
General Classification
Francesco Guccione
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |