27-02 1º stage
129,3 km
Juan Diego Hoyos
28-02 2º stage
146,3 km
Wilmar Paredes
29-02 3º stage
66,7 km
Nicolas Gómez
General Classification
Alejandro Osorio
2023
|
21-02 1º stage
8,7 km
Miguel Ángel López
22-02 2º stage
- Doradal (Antioquia) 131 km
Nelson Soto
23-02 3º stage
Doradal (Antioquia) - Rionegro (Antioquia) 131 km
Santiago Gomez
24-02 4º stage
- Rionegro (Antioquia) 82 km
Jonathan Guatibonza
General Classification
Óscar Sevilla
2022
|
05-04 1º stage
110 km
Johan Colón
06-04 2º stage
10 km
Rodrigo Contreras
07-04 3º stage
Marinilla (Antioquia) - Rionegro (Antioquia) 94 km
Diego Ochoa
08-04 4º stage
- San Antonio (Antioquia) 100 km
Diego Ochoa
General Classification
Rodrigo Contreras
2021
|
09-06 1º stage
105 km
Esteban Guerrero
10-06 2º stage
- Sonsón (Antioquia) 177 km
Andres Mancipe
11-06 3º stage
- Rionegro (Antioquia) 96 km
Brayan Sánchez
General Classification
Robinson Chalapud
2020
|
10-03 1º stage
80 km
Luis Carlos Chia
11-03 2º stage
San Antonio de Pereira (Antioquia) - Rionegro (Antioquia) 177 km
Daniel Arroyave
12-03 3º stage
- Rionegro (Antioquia)
Luis Carlos Chia
General Classification
Diego Ochoa
2018
|
24-01 1º stage
105 km
Jaime Castañeda
25-01 2º stage
150 km
Robinson Chalapud
26-01 3º stage
Carmen de Viboral (Antioquia) - Rionegro (Antioquia) 12 km
Rodrigo Contreras
27-01 4º stage
Sergio Higuita
General Classification
Robinson Chalapud
2017
|
16-02 1º stage
Rionegro (Antioquia) - Rionegro (Antioquia)
Juan Esteban Arango
17-02 2º stage
San Antonio de Pereira (Antioquia) - San Antonio de Pereira (Antioquia) 160 km
Weimar Roldán
18-02 3º stage
Sajonia (Cordoba) - Santa Elena (Cordoba)
Cristián Serrano
19-02 4º stage
Jairo Salas
General Classification
Cristián Serrano
2016
|
08-09 1º stage
Ferney de Jesús Restrepo
09-09 2º stage
San Antonio de Pereira (Antioquia) - San Antonio de Pereira (Antioquia)
Chrystiam Carmona
10-09 3º stage
- Santa Elena (Antioquia) 12 km
Edwin Arango
11-09 4º stage
José Silva
General Classification
Cristián Peña
2015
|
26-02 Prologue
Rionegro (Antioquia) - Rionegro (Antioquia) 1,6 km
Juan Pablo Rendón
26-02 1º stage
Rionegro (Antioquia) - Rionegro (Antioquia) 106 km
Marvin Angarita
27-02 2º stage
Rionegro (Antioquia) - La Unión (Antioquia) 120 km
Óscar Sevilla
28-02 3º stage
Rionegro (Antioquia) - Rionegro (Antioquia)
Jairo Salas
General Classification
Juan David Montoya
2014
|
24-04 Prologue
Rionegro (Antioquia) - Rionegro (Antioquia) 1,6 km
Fernando Gaviria
24-04 1º stage
Rionegro (Antioquia) - Sonsón (Antioquia)
Óscar Sevilla
25-04 2º stage
Sonsón (Antioquia) - Sonsón (Antioquia)
Rafael Infantino
25-04 3º stage
Sonsón (Antioquia) - La Unión (Antioquia) 57 km
Fernando Gaviria
26-04 4º stage
Rionegro (Antioquia) - Rionegro (Antioquia) 90 km
Weimar Roldán
General Classification
Óscar Sevilla
2013
|
22-02 Prologue
1,5 km
Óscar Sevilla
22-02 1º stage
Óscar Sevilla
23-02 2º stage
110 km
Óscar Sevilla
24-02 3º stage
Weimar Roldán
General Classification
Óscar Sevilla
2011
|
25-02 1º stage
Rionegro (Antioquia) - Rionegro (Antioquia) 89 km
Walter Pedraza
26-02 2º stage
La Ceja (Antioquia) - Rionegro (Antioquia) 120 km
Weimar Roldán
27-02 3º stage
Rionegro (Antioquia) - Rionegro (Antioquia) 101 km
Carlos Uran
General Classification
Walter Pedraza
2010
|
24-02 1º stage
- Rionegro (Antioquia)
Weimar Roldán
25-02 2º stage
Rionegro (Antioquia) - La Ceja (Antioquia) 24 km
Juan Carlos López
26-02 3º stage
Rionegro (Antioquia) - Rionegro (Antioquia)
Jaime Castañeda
General Classification
- La Ceja (Antioquia) 132 km
Juan Carlos López
2009
|
27-02 1º stage
Rionegro (Santander) - San Antonio de Pereira (Antioquia) 123 km
Juan Esteban Arango
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |