24-05 1º stage
- Charvieu (Rhone-Alpes) 145,9 km
Jordan Habets
25-05 2º stage
Saint-André-le-Gaz (Rhone-Alpes) - Four (Rhone-Alpes) 144,8 km
Noa Isidore
26-05 3º stage
Saint-Exupéry (Aquitaine) - Colombier-Saugnieu (Rhone-Alpes) 174,5 km
Clément Carisey
27-05 4º stage
Monstéroux-Milieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Maurice-l'Exil (Rhone-Alpes) 182,8 km
Lennert Van Eetvelt
28-05 5º stage
Saint-Thibaud-de-Couz (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Pierre-de-Chartreuse (Rhone-Alpes) 161,2 km
Lennert Van Eetvelt
General Classification
Lennert Van Eetvelt
2022
|
25-05 1º stage
- Charvieu (Rhone-Alpes) 118,1 km
Henri Uhlig
26-05 2º stage
Les Abrets (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Quentin-Fallavier (Rhone-Alpes) 161,2 km
Quentin Jauregui
27-05 3º stage
Saint-Exupéry (Aquitaine) 145,5 km
Victor Koretzky
28-05 4º stage
Saint-Maurice-l'Exil (Rhone-Alpes) - Beaurepaire (Rhone-Alpes) 171,4 km
Valentin Retailleau
29-05 5º stage
Les Échelles (Rhone-Alpes) - Allevard (Rhone-Alpes) 133,1 km
Sébastian Berwick
General Classification
Yannis Voisard
2021
|
19-05 1º stage
- Charvieu (Rhone-Alpes) 136 km
Marijn Van Den Berg
20-05 2º stage
Saint-Jean-de-Soudain (Rhone-Alpes) - La Verpillière (Rhone-Alpes) 167,3 km
Clément Jolibert
21-05 3º stage
Saint-Exupéry (Aquitaine) - Pusignan (Rhone-Alpes) 156,9 km
Sjoerd Bax
22-05 4º stage
Les Roches-de-Condrieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Maurice (Rhone-Alpes) 174 km
Emil Toudal
23-05 5º stage
Pressins (Rhone-Alpes) - Crolles (Rhone-Alpes) 141,5 km
Sjoerd Bax
General Classification
Sjoerd Bax
2020
|
14-05 1º stage
X X
2019
|
09-05 1º stage
Charvieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Villefontaine (Rhone-Alpes) 146,6 km
Claudio Imhof
10-05 2º stage
Lyon (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Pierre-de-Chandieu (Rhone-Alpes) 150,2 km
Sjoerd Bax
11-05 3º stage
Montanay (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Maurice-l'Exil (Rhone-Alpes) 172,4 km
Harry Sweeny
12-05 4º stage
Saint-Maurice-l'Exil (Rhone-Alpes) - Charvieu (Rhone-Alpes) 172 km
Karl-Patrick Lauk
General Classification
Matthias Krizek
2018
|
03-05 1º stage
Charvieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Châteauvillain (Rhone-Alpes) 143 km
Niklas Larsen
04-05 2º stage
Colombier-Saugnieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Bonnet-de-Mure (Rhone-Alpes) 142 km
Filippo Fortin
05-05 3º stage
Vaulx-Milieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Maurice-l'Exil (Rhone-Alpes) 171 km
Stephan Rabitsch
06-05 4º stage
Bourgoin-Jallieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Charvieu (Rhone-Alpes) 171 km
Yannis Yssaad
General Classification
Stephan Rabitsch
2017
|
03-05 1º stage
Charvieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Succieu (Rhone-Alpes) 127 km
Jérémy Cornu
04-05 2º stage
Saint-Laurent-de-Mure (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Laurent-de-Mure (Rhone-Alpes) 166 km
Benoit Cosnefroy
05-05 3º stage
Genay (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Maurice-l'Exil (Rhone-Alpes) 175 km
Robert Stannard
06-05 4º stage
Saint-Maurice-l'Exil (Rhone-Alpes) - Charvieu (Rhone-Alpes) 183 km
Justin Oien
General Classification
Marco Minnaard
2016
|
12-05 1º stage
Charvieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Ruy (Rhone-Alpes) 135,8 km
Daniel Schorn
13-05 2º stage
Crachier (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Maurice-l'Exil (Rhone-Alpes) 170,2 km
Lennard Hofstede
14-05 3º stage
Saint-Maurice-l'Exil (Rhone-Alpes) - Jons (Rhone-Alpes) 153,5 km
Jérôme Baugnies
15-05 4º stage
Jons (Rhone-Alpes) - Charvieu (Rhone-Alpes) 168,4 km
Yannis Yssaad
General Classification
Lennard Hofstede
2015
|
14-05 1º stage
Charvieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint Alban (Rhone-Alpes) 157,2 km
Sam Oomen
15-05 2º stage
Montanay (Rhone-Alpes) - Genas (Rhone-Alpes) 164,8 km
Marco D'Urbano
16-05 3º stage
Genas (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Maurice-l'Exil (Rhone-Alpes) 154 km
Fabrice Jeandesboz
17-05 4º stage
Saint-Maurice-l'Exil (Rhone-Alpes) - Charvieu (Rhone-Alpes) 170,7 km
David Belda
General Classification
Sam Oomen
2014
|
15-05 1º stage
Éclose (Rhone-Alpes) - Meyrié (Rhone-Alpes) 153 km
Quentin Jauregui
16-05 2º stage
Colombier-Saugnieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Colombier-Saugnieu (Rhone-Alpes) 175 km
Jimmy Raibaud
17-05 3º stage
Saint-Maurice-l'Exil (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Maurice-l'Exil (Rhone-Alpes) 185 km
Nicolas Edet
18-05 4º stage
Charvieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Charvieu (Rhone-Alpes) 179 km
Clément Venturini
General Classification
Matija Kvasina
2013
|
09-05 1º stage
Les Éparres (Rhone-Alpes) - Bourgoin-Jallieu (Rhone-Alpes) 150,7 km
Nicolas Baldo
10-05 2º stage
Villefontaine (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Maurice-l'Exil (Rhone-Alpes) 158,7 km
Frédéric Talpin
11-05 3º stage
- Toussieu (Rhone-Alpes) 181,1 km
Nico Sijmens
12-05 4º stage
Charvieux (Rhone-Alpes) - Charvieux (Rhone-Alpes) 158,6 km
Mark Džamastagič
General Classification
Nico Sijmens
2012
|
10-05 1º stage
Domarin (Rhone-Alpes) - Montceau (Rhone-Alpes) 141 km
Paul Poux
11-05 2º stage
Vaulx-Milieu (Rhone-Alpes) - Montanay (Rhone-Alpes) 181 km
Frédéric Talpin
12-05 3º stage
Saint-Maurice-l'Exil (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Maurice-l'Exil (Rhone-Alpes) 166 km
Jérôme Cousin
13-05 4º stage
Charvieux (Rhone-Alpes) - Charvieux (Rhone-Alpes) 154 km
Angelo Tulik
General Classification
Paul Poux
2011
|
12-05 1º stage
Vaulx-Milieu (Rhone-Alpes) 156 km
Sylvain Georges
13-05 2º stage
Charvieux (Rhone-Alpes) - Toussieu (Rhone-Alpes) 159 km
Gaëtan Bille
14-05 3º stage
Chaponnay (Rhone-Alpes) - Saint-Maurice-l'Exil (Rhone-Alpes) 150 km
Sylvain Georges
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |