29-11 1º stage
- Managua (Managua) 140,8 km
Argenys Vanegas
30-11 2º stage
Managua (Managua) - León (Leon) 138 km
Nestor Rueda
01-12 3º stage
Managua (Managua) - Crucero (Managua) 132,9 km
Bryan Salas
02-12 4º stage
Managua (Managua) - Volcan (Granada) 109 km
Bryan Salas
03-12 5º stage
- Managua (Managua) 60 km
Argenys Vanegas
General Classification
Bryan Salas
2022
|
01-12 1º stage
Argenys Vanegas
02-12 2º stage
Managua (Managua) - El Crucero (Managua) 127 km
Bryan Jiménez
03-12 3º stage
Henry Antonio Rojas Sanchez
04-12 4º stage
Richard Zamora
General Classification
Henry Antonio Rojas Sanchez
2021
|
16-12 1º stage
- Mateare (Managua) 109,5 km
Joseph Gerardo Ramirez Venegas
17-12 2º stage
- Matagalpa (Matagalpa) 81,2 km
Argenys Vanegas
18-12 3º stage
Managua (Managua) 119,9 km
José Joel Caballero
19-12 4º stage
- Managua (Managua) 92 km
Argenys Vanegas
General Classification
Joseph Gerardo Ramirez Venegas
2020
|
12-11 1º stage
- Nagarote (Leon)
Frank Travieso
13-11 2º stage
Managua (Managua) 120,7 km
Donovan Ramirez Gonzalez
14-11 3º stage
San Benito (Managua) 132 km
Frank Travieso
15-11 4º stage
Bryan Jiménez
General Classification
Frank Travieso
2019
|
15-11 1º stage
Ticuantepe (Masaya) - Volcan (Granada) 14 km
Davila Castrillo
15-11 2º stage
Masaya (Masaya) - Granada (Granada) 60 km
Oscar Danilo Hernandez Gonzalez
16-11 3º stage
Managua (Managua) - Chinandega (Chinandega)
Fredd Nahum Matute Baca
17-11 4º stage
- Managua (Managua)
Alberto Ramos
General Classification
Fredd Nahum Matute Baca
2017
|
11-10 1º stage
Marlon Samayoa
12-10 2º stage
Managua (Managua) - Jinotepe (Carazo) 90 km
Gabriel Marin
13-10 3º stage
Masaya (Masaya) - San Juan del Sur (Rivas) 115 km
Roman Villalobos
14-10 4º stage
Masaya (Masaya) - Tipitapa (Managua) 136 km
Gabriel Marin
15-10 5º stage
Managua (Managua) - Managua (Managua) 64 km
Gabriel Marin
General Classification
Marlon Samayoa
2016
|
12-10 1º stage
Managua (Managua) - León (Leon) 90 km
Argeny Rivas Calero
13-10 2º stage
Managua (Managua) - Granada (Granada) 95 km
Juan Carlos Rojas
14-10 3º stage
San Benito (Managua) - Matagalpa (Matagalpa) 110 km
Leandro Varela
15-10 4º stage
Mateare (Managua) - El Crucero (Managua) 110 km
Leandro Varela
16-10 5º stage
Managua (Managua) - Managua (Managua) 60 km
Argenys Vanegas
General Classification
Cesar Rojas
2015
|
21-10 1º stage
Managua (Managua) - Mateare (Managua)
José Irias
22-10 2º stage
León (Leon) - San Juan del Sur (Rivas) 120 km
Juan Carlos Rojas
23-10 3º stage
Managua (Managua) - Tipitapa (Managua) 120 km
Juan Carlos Rojas
24-10 4º stage
Leandro Varela
25-10 5º stage
Managua (Managua)
Argenys Vanegas
General Classification
José Irias
2014
|
22-10 1º stage
Managua (Managua) - León (Leon) 110 km
Gabriel Marin
23-10 2º stage
Managua (Managua) - Jinotepe (Carazo) 130 km
Henry Raabe Mendes
24-10 3º stage
Henry Raabe Mendes
25-10 4º stage
- Tipitapa (Managua) 100 km
Emilio Molina
26-10 5º stage
Managua (Managua) - Managua (Managua) 40 km
Argenys Vanegas
General Classification
Henry Raabe Mendes
2013
|
23-10 1º stage
Blake Anton
24-10 2º stage
130 km
Argeny Rivas Calero
25-10 3º stage
Vladimir Fernández
26-10 4º stage
Juan Mata
27-10 5º stage
Julio Padilla
General Classification
Elías Vega
2012
|
24-10 1º stage
José Vega
25-10 2º stage
Tipitapa (Managua) - Tipitapa (Managua)
José Vega
26-10 3º stage
Geovani Rodríguez
27-10 4º stage
- Chinandega (Chinandega) 120 km
José Vega
28-10 5º stage
Managua (Managua) - Managua (Managua) 40 km
José Vega
General Classification
José Vega
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |