Tour de Pologne 2009
Ronde van Polen, Polen-Rundfahrt, Tour of Poland


Poland
02-08-2009 - 08-08-2009
Main Tour de Pologne

News

Startlist

Lista startowa 66. Tour de Pologne UCI ProTour

Team Saxo Bank
1. STEENSEN Andre
2. KLEMME Domenik
3. McCARTNEY Jason
4. HAEDO Juan Jose
5. VAN GOOLEN Jurgen
6. LJUNGQVIST Marcus
7. GOSS Matthew Harley
8. MORKOV Michael

Astana
11. BAZAYEV Assan
12. DYACHENKO Aleksandr
13. IGLINSKY Maxim
14. KIREYEV Roman
15. RENEV Sergey
16. SCHAR Michael
17. VAITKUS Tomas
18. ZEITS Andrey

Team Columbia - HTC
21. ALBASINI Michael
22. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
23. BURGHARDT Marcus
24. GREIPEL André
25. HANSEN Adam
26. LEWIS Craig
27. SIEBERG Marcel
28. SIOUTSOU Konstantin

Quick Step
31. CORNU Dominique
32. DAVIS Allan
33. DE WEERT Kevin
34. REDA Francesco
35. KUNITSKI Andrei
36. VELO Marco
37. WEYLANDT Wouter
38. WYNANTS Marten

Lampre
41. BALLAN Alessanandro
43. BRUSEGHIN Marzio
44. FURLAN Angelo
45. GAVAZZI Francesco
46. LOOSLI David
47. MORI Manuele
48. SAPA Marcin

Team Katusha
51. BODROGI Laszló
52. BRUTT Pavel
53. ESKOV Nikita
55. KLIMOV Serguei
56. MIKHAILOV Guennadi
57. NAPOLITANO Dananilo
58. SEROV Alexander

Liquigas
61. BASSO Ivan
62. BODNAR Maciej
63. GUARNIERI Jacopo
64. OSS Daniel
65. QUINZIATO Manuel
66. SANTAROMITA Ivan
67. SZMYD Sylwester
68. ZAUGG Oliver

Silence - Lotto
71. BRANDT Christophe
72. DE GREEF Francis
73. DOCKX Bart
74. GILBERT Philippe
76. KAISEN Olivier
77. ROELANDTS Jurgen
78. SENTJENS Roy

Rabobank
81. ARDILA CANO Mauricio Alberto
82. TJALLINGII Maarten
83. BROWN Graeme
84. NUYENS Nick
85. KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
86. FLENS Rick
87. TANKINK Bram
88. WEENING Pieter

Caisse d'Epargne
91. AMADOR BIPKAZAKOVA Andrey
92. CHARTEAU Anthony
93. KIRYIENKA Vasili
94. LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo
95. LOPEZ GARCIA David
96. LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto
97. MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
98. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel

Euskaltel - Euskadi
101. ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier
102. GALDOS ALONSO Aitor
103. HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
104. AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu
105. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
106. DE LIS Andres Sergio

AG2R - La Mondiale
111. CLERC Aurelien
112. KADRI Biel
113. KANGERT Tanel
114. KRIVTSOV Yuriy
115. PLIUSCHIN Alexandre
116. ROUSSEAU Nicolas
117. SMUKULIS Gatis
118. VALJAVEC Tadej

Garmin - Slipstream
121. COZZA Steven
122. FRIEDMAN Michael
123. FRISCHKORN William
124. MARTIN Daniel
125. MEIER Christian
126. PATOUR Kilian
127. PETERSON Thomas
128. SUTTON Christopher

Française des Jeux
131. CHAVANEL Sebastien
132. GUESDON Frederic
133. GERARD Arnaud
135. GUDSELL Timothy
136. MOUREY Francis
137. OFFREDO Yoann
138. ROUX Anthony

Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne
141. BLAIN Alexandre
142. BLOT Guillaume
143. BRARD Florent
144. DUCLOS LASSALLE Herve
145. PORTAL Sebastien
146. SIJMENS Nico
147. USOV Alexandre
148. VILLA Romain

Team Milram
151. FORSTER Robert
152. FOTHEN Thomas
153. KUX Christian
154. MULLER Martin
155. ROELS Dominik
156. SCHOLZ Ronny
157. SCHRODER Bjorn
158. RUSS Matthias

BBox Bouygues Telecom
161. BELGY Julien
162. BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
163. CHAINEL Steve
164. CLAUDE Mathieu
165. GENE Yohann
166. LABBE Arnaud
167. QUEMENEUR Perrig
168. TURGOT Sebastien

Fuji - Servetto
171. CAPECCHI Eros
172. CAPELLI Ermanno
173. CLARKE Hilton
174. CAMANO ORTUZAR Iker
175. KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
176. KISERLOVSKI Robert
177. DEL NERO MONTES Jesus
178. WURF Cameron

Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
181. BOZIC Borut
182. MARCATO Marco
183. DE VOCHT Wim
184. HOOGERLAND Johnny
185. LAGUTIN Sergey
186. PRONK Matthe
187. VEUCHELEN Frederik
188. GOŁAS Michał

Polska BGŻ
191. MORAJKO Jacek
192. TACIAK Mateusz
193. JANIACZYK Błażej
194. MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
195. SMOLEŃ Tomasz
196. RUDNICKI Dariusz
197. RUTKIEWICZ Marek
198. PATERSKI Maciej

ISD - NERI
201. ABAKOUMOV Igor
202. HUZARSKI Bartosz
203. STANNARD Ian
204. KVACHUK Oleksandr
205. GRIVKO Andrey
206. GRABOVSKYY Dmytro
207. MATVEIEV Sergii
208. KOSTYUK Denys


Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image