Paris - Nice 2017


France
05-03-2017 - 12-03-2017
Main Paris - Nice

News

Startlist

BMC RACING TEAM / USA
Director: LEDANOIS Yvon / PIVA Valerio
1 PORTE Richie
2 DE MARCHI Alessandro
3 MOINARD Amaël
4 ROCHE Nicolas
5 SCHÄR Michael
6 TEUNS Dylan
7 VENTOSO Francisco
8 WYSS Danilo

TREK - SEGAFREDO / USA
Director: DE JONGH Steven / POPOVYCH Yaroslav
11 CONTADOR Alberto
12 DEGENKOLB John
13 GOGL Michael
14 HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto
15 PANTANO Jarlinson
16 RAST Gregory
17 THEUNS Edward
18 ZUBELDIA Haimar

TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN / SUI
Director: AZEVEDO José / MIKHAILOV Gennady
21 ZAKARIN Ilnur
22 BYSTRÖM Sven Erik
23 HALLER Marco
24 KRISTOFF Alexander
25 LOSADA Alberto
26 MARTIN Tony
27 MORKOV Michael
28 PLANCKAERT Baptiste

BAHRAIN - MERIDA / BRN
Director: MAUDUIT Philippe / MORSCHER Harald
31 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon
32 BOLE Grega
33 BONIFAZIO Niccolo
34 BOZIC Borut
35 COLBRELLI Sonny
36 GASPAROTTO Enrico
37 GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam
38 PIBERNIK Luka

ORICA - SCOTT / AUS
Director: LAPAGE Laurenzo / MC PARTLAND David
41 YATES Simon
42 ALBASINI Michael
43 DOCKER Mitchell
44 GERRANS Simon
45 HAYMAN Mathew
46 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
47 KEUKELEIRE Jens
48 NIELSEN Magnus Cort

LOTTO SOUDAL / BEL
Director: FRISON Herman / WAUTERS Marc
51 GALLOPIN Tony
52 BAK Lars Ytting
53 DE GENDT Thomas
54 GREIPEL André
55 HANSEN Adam
56 HOFLAND Moreno
57 VAN DER SANDE Tosh
58 WALLAYS Jelle

QUICK - STEP FLOORS / BEL
Director: HOLM Brian / STEELS Tom
61 MARTIN Daniel
62 ALAPHILIPPE Julian
63 BAUER Jack
64 DE LA CRUZ David
65 GILBERT Philippe
66 KITTEL Marcel
67 LAMPAERT Yves
68 SABATINI Fabio

AG2R LA MONDIALE / FRA
Director: JURDIE Julien / GOUBERT Stephane
71 BARDET Romain
72 CHEREL Mikael
73 DOMONT Axel
74 FRANK Mathias
75 GAUTIER Cyril
76 LATOUR Pierre-Roger
77 NAESEN Oliver
78 VANDENBERGH Stijn

MOVISTAR TEAM / ESP
Director: ARRIETA Jose Luis / LAGUIA Jose Luis
81 DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor
82 ANACONA GOMEZ Winner
83 ERVITI Imanol
84 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus
85 HERRADA LOPEZ José
86 IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
87 SOLER GIMENEZ Marc
88 SUTHERLAND Rory

TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO / NED
Director: VERHOEVEN Nico / MAASSEN Frans
91 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
92 CLEMENT Stef
93 GROENEWEGEN Dylan
94 LEEZER Thomas
95 ROOSEN Timo
96 TANKINK Bram
97 WAGNER Robert
98 WYNANTS Maarten

TEAM SKY / GBR
Director: KNAVEN Servais / PORTAL Nicolas
101 HENAO MONTOYA Sergio
102 DEIGNAN Philip
103 GOLAS Michal
104 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
105 KNEES Christian
106 LOPEZ GARCIA David
107 NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel
108 ROWE Luke

FDJ / FRA
Director: BRICAUD Thierry / GUESDON Frédéric
111 DEMARE Arnaud
112 CIMOLAI Davide
113 DELAGE Mickaël
114 GUARNIERI Jacopo
115 KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
116 LE GAC Olivier
117 MOLARD Rudy
118 SARREAU Marc

CANNONDALE DRAPAC TEAM / USA
Director: WEGELIUS Charles / KLIER Andreas
121 ROLLAND Pierre
122 CRADDOCK Lawson
123 DOMBROWSKI Joseph
124 FORMOLO Davide
125 KOREN Kristijan
126 SLAGTER Tom Jelte
127 VILLELLA Davide
128 WOODS Michael

ASTANA PRO TEAM / KAZ
Director: FOFONOV Dmitriy / SEDOUN Dmitri
131 FUGLSANG Jakob
132 BRESCHEL Matti
133 DE VREESE LAURENS
134 KANGERT Tanel
135 LUTSENKO Alexey
136 MINALI Riccardo
137 TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
138 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS / FRA
Director: ROUS Didier / JONROND Jean-Luc
141 BOUHANNI Nacer
142 CLAEYS Dimitri
143 EDET Nicolas
144 LAPORTE Christophe
145 LEMOINE Cyril
146 SENECHAL Florian
147 SIMON Julien
148 SOUPE GEOFFREY

TEAM SUNWEB / GER
Director: BENNEKOU Morten / VAN DONGEN Arthur
151 MATTHEWS Michael
152 ARNDT Nikias
153 BARGUIL WARREN
154 CURVERS Roy
155 GESCHKE Simon
156 OOMEN Sam
157 STAMSNIJDER Tom
158 WAEYTENS ZICO

UAE ABU DHABI / UAE
Director: SCIREA Mario / PEDRAZZINI Simone
161 ULISSI Diego
162 BONO Matteo
163 GUARDINI Andrea
164 MORI Manuele
165 PETILLI Simone
166 POLANC Jan
167 SWIFT Ben
168 ZURLO Federico

TEAM DIMENSION DATA / RSA
Director: FERNANDEZ Bingen / HEYNDERRICKX Jean-Pierre
171 PAUWELS Serge
172 BERHANE Natnael
173 FARRAR Tyler
174 FRAILE Omar
175 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
176 KING Benjamin
177 REGUIGUI Youcef
178 SBARAGLI Kristian

BORA - HANSGROHE / GER
Director: POMER Christian / ZEMKE Jens
181 BARTA Jan
182 BASKA Erik
183 BENNETT Sam
184 BUCHMANN Emanuel
185 KOLAR Michael
186 KONRAD Patrick
187 MENDES José
188 SAGAN Juraj

DIRECT ENERGIE / FRA
Director: ENGOULVENT Jimmy / LEBRETON Lylian
191 COQUARD Bryan
192 CALMEJANE Lilian
193 CHAVANEL Sylvain
194 DUCHESNE Antoine
195 HIVERT Jonathan
196 MORICE Julien
197 PETIT Adrien
198 TULIK ANGÉLO

FORTUNEO - VITAL CONCEPT / FRA
Director: HINAULT Sébastien / CAER Yvon
201 MC LAY DANIEL
202 BOUET Maxime
203 GERARD Arnaud
204 HARDY Romain
205 JEANNESSON Arnold
206 PERICHON Pierre-Luc
207 PICHON Laurent
208 SEPULVEDA Eduardo

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM / FRA
Director: ROSTAING Frédéric / ZAIKOV Hristo
211 FINETTO Mauro
212 COMBAUD Romain
213 DI GREGORIO Rémy
214 EL FARES Julien
215 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
216 PACHER Quentin
217 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
218 SMUKULIS Gatis

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image