Circuit des Plages Vendéennes 2016


France
13-02-2016 - 21-02-2016
Main Circuit des Plages Vendéennes
Websites: http://www.cocpv.com

Stages

13-02-2016   1º stage - Noirmoutier (Pays de la Loire) - Noirmoutier (Pays de la Loire)   135,6
14-02-2016   2º stage -   134
16-02-2016   3º stage -   134
18-02-2016   4º stage - Sainte-Flaive-des-Loups (Pays de la Loire) -   138,4
20-02-2016   5º stage -   144,9
21-02-2016   6º stage -   134,9
21-02-2016   General Classification -  

News

Startlist

TEAM U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
1 BARKET Florian
2 BRICAUD Valentin
3 CHERBONNET David
4 DELAHAYE Alexandre
5 FRANCILLETTE Kévin
6 LEBOUCHER Adrien
7 PERRET Kévin
8 PLESSIS Baptiste
9 ROUEIL Jules
10 SMIT Willie

CREUSE OXYGENE GUERET
11 CHAMAYOU-BRIEN Romain
12 DAVID Nicolas
13 DUFOUR Florian
14 DUJARDIN Florian
15 FOUACHE Kevin
16 KALF Steven
17 LEPEE Hugo
18 MENANT Corentin
19 MENANT Théo
20 TEULIERE Maxime

SOJASUN ESPOIR-ACNC
21 ARTUS Willy
22 FARANTAKIS Stylianos
23 GOURET Jean-Marie
24 GUILCHER Axel
25 LE LAVANDIER Mathieu
26 LEGROS Adrien
27 MARY Clement
28 RAPIN Martin
29 SEIGNEUR Fabrice
30 TROY Arthur

VENDEE U
31 BOUCHEREAU Loïc
32 GAILLARD Marlon
33 GUYOT Romain
34 HERBERT Charles
35 JOURNIAUX Axel
36 KRAINER Taruia
37 LAMOISSON Morgan
38 LEPLINGARD Antoine
39 MAITRE Florian
40 SELLIER Simon

TEAM U CHARENTE-MARITIME
41 FREIRE Manuel
42 GASIOROWSKI Mariusz
43 LARPE Killian
44 MULLON Geoffrey
45 PERROCHEAU Willy
46 PETITEAU Valentin
47 SOUST Kévin
48 TRANCOU Dylan
49 VIDAL Mickaël

POC COTE DE LUMIERE
50 AUDOIRE Marvin
51 BENNETT Stefan
52 BORDES Cyril
53 CHOLLET Nicolas
54 DECHEREUX Sylvain
55 ORCEAU Clément
56 PRIEUR Antoine
57 RETHORE Wilfried
58 THEVENEZ Geoffrey

SABLE SARTHE CYCLISME
59 DAVIAUD Yann
60 DUGAST Aymerick
61 GONNET Julien
62 GOUMON Arthur
63 GUERRIER Charly
64 LEMONNIER Franck
65 PETILLEAU Julien
66 ROUMAGNAC Aurélien

ES TORIGNI
67 AUMONT Alexis
68 BOULAY Valentin
69 CARLIN Alexis
70 DEGOT Damien
71 LESELLIER Arnaud
72 LOUYEST Guillaume
73 MEYER Quentin
74 SALMON Grégoire

TEAM VIENNE 86
75 AMAND Manuel
76 ANGOT Benjamin
77 ARCHAMBAULT Maxime
78 DROTZ Antoine
79 FOUCAULT Julien
80 LAPIERRE Louis
81 MARQUET Aymeric
82 NAUD Paul-Rodolphe

CM AUBERVILLIERS 93
83 BREBANT Thomas
84 GARCIA Tom
85 GOUSSET Victor
86 LE CUNFF Kévin
87 LHERMITTE Amaury
88 PIRY Sébastien
89 ZIMINE Boris

ESEG DOUAI
90 ANECA Ciske
91 GOUEL Valentin
92 HARBONNIER Sébastien
93 KUENTZ Anthony
94 POIRET Benjamin
95 VAN DYCK Wesley
96 VAN ESLANDER Florian

COTES D'ARMOR-MARIE MORIN
97 BUGUELLOU Vincent
98 GAULTIER Matthieu
99 GUEVEL Stéphen
100 GUILLEMOT Frédéric
101 LE MONTAGNER Benjamain
102 LE MONTAGNER Maxime

VS VALLETAIS
103 BERANGER Anthony
104 CHEMINEAU Stéphane
105 FAHIER Pierre-Alexandre
106 LAUBE Germain
107 MICHENEAU Jérémie
108 RENAULT Pierre-Yves

UC CHOLET 49
109 BERTIN Valentin
110 HASPOT Anthony
111 LEPLINGARD Nathan
112 MAUCOURT Jules
113 TESSIER Florian
200 JOALLAND Killian

HENNEBONT CYCLISME
114 COQUEN Guillaume
115 FLEGEO Baptiste
116 HAYE Baptiste
117 LE BARBIER Loïc
118 SELO Yoann

TEAM FYBOLIA-LOCMINE AUTO
119 FERNANDEZ Ewen
120 MENTHEOUR Paul-Mikaël
121 MILLOUR Geoffrey
122 MOSIN Pierre
123 PROD`HOMME Antoine

TEAM U ANJOU 49
124 D`ANJOU Jean-Simon
125 PAVY Fabien
126 POITEVIN Benoît
127 PROD`HOMME Jérémy
128 TREHIN Maxime

VC AVRANCHES
129 AUGER Guillaume
130 NOEL Cyrille
131 PETROWSKI Joseph

EC ABBEVILLE
132 ANSARD Alexis
133 SAISON Antoine

EV ANGERS DOUTRE
134 BESSONNEAU Antonin
135 RIDEAU Louison

TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
136 DELACROIX Bastien
137 LEBARS Enric

PL PAUL BERT TOURS
138 DAVID Kévin
139 LEBON Victor

UV AUBE-CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT'
140 DE JONCKHEERE Johan

TEAM RALEIGH GAC
141 KNEISKY Morgan

AC LANESTER 56
142 BOURGOUGNON Stéphane

CC MARMANDE 47
143 GALLES Guillaume

ESC MEAUX
144 MOUCHARD Guillaume

UC ORLEANS
145 ROMIAN Nicolas

UC QUIMPERLOISE
146 GUIHO Julien

VC AMATEUR SAINT-QUENTIN
147 BREYE Florent
175 DERYCKE-CHEMIN Gauthier
176 LEBON Cyril
177 PAQUE Johan
178 POULLAIN Benoît
179 VIEZ Corentin
180 POULLAIN Alexandre

UC AMBROISE
148 TREMEAU Frédéric

SELECTION DU KAZAKHSTAN
149 ZAKHAROV Artyom
150 OMIRZAKOV Dias
151 VASSILENKOV Roman
152 PANASSENKO Nikita
153 GAINEYV Robert
154 MAMEDOV Magomed

ARMEE DE TERRE
155 THOMAS Benjamin

CC VILLENEUVE SAINT-GERMAIN
156 DESTRIBOIS Alex
157 KASTRANTAS Charalampos
158 MARTIN Alexis
159 MEUNIER Charles
160 RICHARD Valentin
161 TALLONNEAU Gwénna
162 TANIS Quentin
163 THOMINET Camille
164 TZORTZAKIS Polychronis

TEAM PAYNAME
165 MASSAT Max
166 BONNEMAYRE Bastien
167 MAZIN Michaël
168 DROUAULT Thomas
169 METRO Achille
170 CHABOCHE Tristan
171 OMOTE Toshiki
172 GLEIZES Arnaud
173 JOLIBERT Clément

LAVAL CYCLISME 53
174 KERVRAN Kévin

DUNKERQUE LITTORAL CYCLISME
181 BLAMPAIN Maxime
182 DENDIEVEL Cyril
183 DRANCOURT Pierre
184 EVENOT Killian
185 FLET Axel
186 GAREZ Raphaël
187 HUBAU Pierre
188 LEROUX Samuel
189 RICART Alexandre

LA ROCHE-SUR-YON VENDEE CYCLISME
190 GENAUDEAU Alexandre
191 ROMIAN Davy
192 CHAUVET Maxime
193 RICARD Clement
194 CHAUVET Baptiste
195 LE MEVEL Adrien
196 GIRAUDET Mathieu
197 BERTRAND Frédéric
198 GILBERT Florian

EC DU CHATEAU D'OLONNE
199 SIRE Nicolas

Photo album Circuit des Plages Vendéennes

Click here to add a picture to the photo album

Unfortunately no photos in this album.
  Add an image