Startlist
Caja Rural Superm. Froiz
1 Roberto Barrientos (Spa) 11 Joaquin Sobrino (Spa)
2 Juan Jose Oroz (Spa) 12 Daniel Casado (Spa)
3 Alberto Losada (Spa) 13 Jose Manuel Jimenez (Spa)
4 Jesus Martin (Spa) 14 Ramon Fernandez (Spa)
5 Ivan Gilmartin (Spa) 15 Juan Manuel Jimenez (Spa)
6 Ander Odriozola (Spa) 16 Moises Ardao (Spa)
7 Mikel Nieve (Spa) 17 Luis Fernandez (Spa)
Azysa-Biancotrailer Bidelan-Kirolgi
21 Angel Vazquez (Spa) 31 Iosu Agirre (Spa)
22 David Perez (Spa) 32 Carlos Juez (Spa)
23 Gaizka Lasa (Spa) 33 Lander Aperribay (Spa)
24 Seth Collins (Spa) 34 Jon Azkoitia (Spa)
25 Ruben Garcia (Spa) 35 Iker Irazu (Spa)
26 Diego Alejan Tamayo (Col) 36 Juan Fco. Mundiñano (Spa)
27 Armando Yanguas (Spa) 37 Iban Velasco (Spa)
Alfus Tedes Fondas-Imabo-Dooriso
41 Ismael Esteban (Spa) 51 Jorrit Walgien (Ned)
42 Gabriel Hernandez (Spa) 52 Lauran De Winter (Ned)
43 Unai Elorriaga (Spa) 53 Richard Abberkoorn (Ned)
44 Miguel Silvestre (Spa) 54 Norbert Pods (Ned)
45 David Almeida (Spa) 55 Pieter Israd (Ned)
46 Roberto Cobo (Spa) 57 M. Mandemakerrs (Ned)
47 Luis Fernando Macias
Konika-Minolta Graficas Ona
61 Martin Velits (Svk) 71 Iñigo Sagastibelt (Spa)
62 Peter Velits (Svk) 72 Ander Azpitarte (Spa)
63 Arjen De Baat (Ned) 73 Garikoitz Atxa (Spa)
64 Eckard Bergh (RSA) 74 Iker Aramendia (Spa)
65 Bert Verlinde (Bel) 75 Ismael G. Lizarraga (Spa)
66 Leon Nel (RSA) 76 Gorka Vertiz (Spa)
67 John-Lee Augustyn (RSA) 77 Guillermo Lana (Spa)
Garcamps-C.Valencian Saunier Duval
81 Dermont Nally (Irl) 91 Juan Carlos Lopez (Col)
82 Rafael Rodriguez (Spa) 92 Josep Oriol Llesuy (Spa)
83 Francisco Torrella (Spa) 93 Javier Mejias (Spa)
84 Fco.-Javier Martinez 94 Miguel Ochoa (Spa)
85 Jose Manuel Comino (Spa) 95 Alberto Fernandez (Spa)
86 Sergio Casanova (Spa) 96 Enrique Mata (Spa)
87 Escobar Aranzazu (Col) 97 Martin Mata (Spa)
Italfer-Sofer Lokomotiv
101 Paolo Clavatta (Ita) 111 Serguei Klimov (Rus)
102 Antonio Di Lorenzo (Ita) 112 Pavel Brutt (Rus)
103 Pasquale Lachini (Ita) 113 Alexander Serov (Rus)
104 Daniele Ascolani (Ita) 115 Mikhail Ignatiev (Rus)
105 Stefano Pacchioli (Ita) 116 Anton Mindlin (Rus)
106 Davide Falcioni (Ita) 117 Nikolai Trussov (Rus)
107 Mauro Merini (Ita)
Amuzza.Com-Davo Saeco-Romer's-Wetzik
121 Sven Nevens (Bel) 131 Daniel Gysling (Swi)
122 Cornelius Van Ooijen 132 Sandro Germann (Swi)
123 Pieter Jacobs (Bel) 133 Ben Baumgartner (Swi)
124 Jos Harms (Ned) 134 Jimmy Tapparel (Swi)
125 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) 135 Christoph Gischweiler
126 Pieter Duyck (Bel) 136 Hubert Schwab (Swi)
137 Manuel Widmer (Swi)
Telco'm-Aldabea Amical-Velo Clubs Aixois
141 Iñigo Aseguinolaza (Spa) 151 Alexandre Blain (Fra)
143 Aitor Regillaga (Spa) 152 Guillaume Canet (Fra)
144 Noei Mega (Spa) 153 Bart Oegema (Ned)
145 Daniel Valladolid (Spa) 154 Fabien Rey (Fra)
146 Eugeni Zhadkevich (Rus) 155 Thijs Zonneveld (Ned)
147 Gorka Gonzalez (Spa) 156 Kieran Page (GBr)
157 Gilles Girone (Fra)
Cafe Baque
161 Francisco Gutierrez (Spa)
162 Joaquin Ortega (Spa)
163 Eder Salas (Spa)
164 Jon Pena (Spa)
165 Antonio Cosme (Spa)
166 Carlos Ibañez (Col)
167 Andres Cardenas (Col)