International Presidency Turkey Tour 2010


Turkey
11-04-2010 - 18-04-2010
Category UCI:
Main International Presidency Turkey Tour

Startlist

Footon - Servetto # Rider Name (Country) Team
1 Noe Gianetti (Swi)
2 Ermanno Capelli (Ita)
3 Vidal Celis Zabala (Spa)
4 Giampaolo Cheula (Ita)
5 Arkaitz Duran Aroca (Spa)
6 David Gutierrez Palacios (Spa)
7 Michele Merlo (Ita)
8 Johnnie Walker (Aut)
Lampre - Farnese Vini # Rider Name (Country) Team
9 Adriano Malori (Ita)
10 Angelo Furlan (Ita)
11 Andrea Grendene (Ita)
12 Enrico Magazzini (Ita)
13 Simon Spilak (Slo)
14 Diego Ulissi (Ita)
Liquigas - Doimo # Rider Name (Country) Team
15 Francesco Chicchi (Ita)
16 Maciej Bodnar (Pol)
17 Davide Cimolai (Ita)
18 Tiziano Dall'antonia (Ita)
19 Maciej Paterski (Pol)
20 Elia Viviani (Ita)
Team HTC - Columbia # Rider Name (Country) Team
21 Andre Greipel (Ger)
22 Gert Dockx (Bel)
23 Jan Ghyselinck (Bel)
24 Bert Grabsch (Ger)
25 Frantisek Rabon (Cze)
26 Mark Renshaw (Aus)
27 Aleksejs Saramotins (Lat)
28 Tejay Van Garderen (USA)
Vorarlberg - Corratec # Rider Name (Country) Team
29 Christoph Sokoll (Aut)
30 Silvère Ackermann (Swi)
31 Andreas Dietziker (Swi)
32 Clemens Fankhauser (Aut)
33 René Haselbacher (Aut)
34 Philipp Ludescher (Aut)
35 Hubert Schwab (Swi)
36 Sebastian Siedler (Ger)
Scott - Marcondes Cesar - Sao Jose dos Campos # Rider Name (Country) Team
37 Jorge Giacinti (Arg)
38 Francisco R. Chamorro Piva (Arg)
39 Soelito Gohr (Bra)
40 Luciano Andre M. Pagliarini (Bra)
41 Robson Carlos R. Dias (Bra)
42 Daniel Valter Rogelim (Bra)
43 Nilceu Aparecido Santos (Bra)
44 Andrei Sartassov (Rus)
Xacobeo - Galicia # Rider Name (Country) Team
45 Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (Spa)
46 Jose Antonio De Segovia Botella (Spa)
47 Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (Spa)
48 Alberto Fernandez Sainz (Spa)
49 Vladimir Isaychev (Rus)
50 Nelson Felipe Santos Oliveira (Por)
51 Gustavo Rodriguez Iglesias (Spa)
Cofidis Credit En Ligne Le
52 Rein Taaramäe (Est)
53 Christophe Kern (Fra)
54 Kalle Kriit (Est)
55 Amaël Moinard (Fra)
56 David Moncoutié (Fra)
57 Remi Pauriol (Fra)
Carmiooro - NGC # Rider Name (Country) Team
58 Francisco Ventoso Alberdi (Spa)
59 Raffaele Ferrara (Ita)
60 Sébastien Fournet Fayard (Fra)
61 Paride Grillo (Ita)
62 Antonio Quadranti (Ita)
63 Aristide Ratti (Ita)
64 Francesco Tizza (Ita)
65 Andrea Tonti (Ita)
Colnago - CSF Inox # Rider Name (Country) Team
66 Mattia Gavazzi (Ita)
67 Manuel Belletti (Ita)
68 Federico Canuti (Ita)
69 Marco Frapporti (Ita)
70 Alan Marangoni (Ita)
71 Sacha Modolo (Ita)
72 Enrico Zen (Ita)
De Rosa - Stac Plastic # Rider Name (Country) Team
73 Giairo Ermeti (Ita)
74 Oleg Berdos (Rus)
75 Giorgio Brambilla (Ita)
76 Claudio Cucinotta (Ita)
77 Sergio Lagana (Ita)
78 Fabio Negri (Ita)
79 Cristiano Salerno (Ita)
ISD - Neri # Rider Name (Country) Team
80 Giovanni Visconti (Ita)
81 Diego Caccia (Ita)
82 Oscar Gatto (Ita)
83 Dmytro Kryvtsov (Ukr)
84 Paolo Longo Borghini (Ita)
85 Gianluca Mirenda (Ita)
86 Davide Ricci Bitti (Ita)
87 Emanuele Vona (Ita)
Skil - Shimano # Rider Name (Country) Team
88 Dominique Cornu (Bel)
89 David Deroo (Fra)
90 Yukihiro Doi (Jpn)
91 Han Feng (Chn)
92 Cheng Ji (Chn)
93 Kenny Van Hummel (Ned)
94 Job Vissers (Ned)
95 Frederik Wilmann (Nor)
CCC - Polsat - Polkowice # Rider Name (Country) Team
96 Lukasz Bodnar (Pol)
97 Dariusz Batek (Pol)
98 Adrian Honkisz (Pol)
99 Krzysztof Jezowski (Pol)
100 Tomasz Kiendys (Pol)
101 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol)
102 Bartlomiej Matysiak (Pol)
103 Adam Sznitko (Pol)
Turkish National Team # Rider Name (Country) Team
104 Miraç Kal (Tur)
105 Ahmet Akdilek (Tur)
106 Ismail Aksoy (Tur)
107 Fatih Harmanci (Tur)
108 Ugur Marmara (Tur)
109 Bünyamin Özdemir (Tur)
110 Mustafa Sayar (Tur)
111 Selçuk Türkçetin (Tur)


  Add an image