2019 Israel Cycling Academy:
|
05-01-2019
Israel Season Opener :
Omer Goldstein
|
05-01-2019
Israel Season Opener :
Omer Goldstein
|
27-02-2019
Stage 4 Tour de Rwanda :
Edwin Avila
|
27-02-2019
Stage 4 Tour de Rwanda :
Edwin Avila
|
30-03-2019
La Haie-Fouassière :
Rudy Barbier
|
30-03-2019
La Haie-Fouassière :
Rudy Barbier
|
12-04-2019
Stage 1 GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela:
Edwin Avila
|
12-04-2019
Stage 1 GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela:
Edwin Avila
|
14-04-2019
General Classification GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela:
Edwin Avila
|
14-04-2019
General Classification GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela:
Edwin Avila
|
25-04-2019
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Davide Cimolai
|
25-04-2019
Stage 1 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Davide Cimolai
|
26-04-2019
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Davide Cimolai
|
26-04-2019
Stage 2 Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Davide Cimolai
|
27-04-2019
General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Davide Cimolai
|
27-04-2019
General Classification Vuelta Castilla y Leon :
Davide Cimolai
|
17-05-2019
Ramot Menashe:
Omer Goldstein
|
17-05-2019
Ramot Menashe:
Omer Goldstein
|
19-05-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria:
Matthias Brändle
|
19-05-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Austria:
Matthias Brändle
|
23-05-2019
Prologue Tour of Estonia :
Matthias Brändle
|
23-05-2019
Prologue Tour of Estonia :
Matthias Brändle
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Estonia :
Rudy Barbier
|
24-05-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Estonia :
Rudy Barbier
|
25-05-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Estonia :
Mihkel Räim
|
25-05-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Estonia :
Mihkel Räim
|
25-05-2019
General Classification Tour of Estonia :
Mihkel Räim
|
25-05-2019
General Classification Tour of Estonia :
Mihkel Räim
|
13-06-2019
Stage 2 Tour de Hongrie :
Krists Neilands
|
13-06-2019
Stage 2 Tour de Hongrie :
Krists Neilands
|
14-06-2019
Stage 3 Tour de Korea :
Benjamin Perry
|
14-06-2019
Stage 3 Tour de Korea :
Benjamin Perry
|
15-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel:
Guy Niv
|
15-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Israel:
Guy Niv
|
15-06-2019
Stage 4 Tour de Hongrie :
Krists Neilands
|
15-06-2019
Stage 4 Tour de Hongrie :
Krists Neilands
|
16-06-2019
General Classification Tour de Hongrie :
Krists Neilands
|
16-06-2019
General Classification Tour de Hongrie :
Krists Neilands
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Krists Neilands
|
27-06-2019
National Championship, Road, ITT, Elite, Latvia:
Krists Neilands
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel:
Guy Sagiv
|
29-06-2019
National Championship, Road, Elite, Israel:
Guy Sagiv
|
09-07-2019
NatWest Island Games, Road, ITT, Elite:
Mihkel Räim
|
09-07-2019
NatWest Island Games, Road, ITT, Elite:
Mihkel Räim
|
10-07-2019
Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Ben Hermans
|
10-07-2019
Stage 4 Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Ben Hermans
|
11-07-2019
NatWest Island Games, Road, Elite:
Mihkel Räim
|
11-07-2019
NatWest Island Games, Road, Elite:
Mihkel Räim
|
12-07-2019
General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Ben Hermans
|
12-07-2019
General Classification Österreich-Rundfahrt :
Ben Hermans
|
29-07-2019
Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Davide Cimolai
|
29-07-2019
Stage 3 Tour de la Région Wallonne :
Davide Cimolai
|
14-08-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Utah :
Ben Hermans
|
14-08-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Utah :
Ben Hermans
|
15-08-2019
Stage 3 Tour of Utah :
Ben Hermans
|
15-08-2019
Stage 3 Tour of Utah :
Ben Hermans
|
18-08-2019
General Classification Tour of Utah :
Ben Hermans
|
18-08-2019
General Classification Tour of Utah :
Ben Hermans
|
21-08-2019
Veenendaal :
Zakkari Dempster
|
21-08-2019
Veenendaal :
Zakkari Dempster
|
13-09-2019
Stage 3 Turul României :
Mihkel Räim
|
13-09-2019
Stage 3 Turul României :
Mihkel Räim
|
18-09-2019
GP de Wallonie :
Krists Neilands
|
18-09-2019
GP de Wallonie :
Krists Neilands
|
08-10-2019
Binche :
Tom Van Asbroeck
|
08-10-2019
Binche :
Tom Van Asbroeck
|
09-10-2019
Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake :
Matthias Brändle
|
09-10-2019
Prologue Tour of Taihu Lake :
Matthias Brändle
|