2018 Mobius - Bridgelane:
|
27-01-2018
Manawatu Heads :
Ethan Berends
|
27-01-2018
Manawatu Heads :
Ethan Berends
|
21-02-2018
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, New Zealand:
Brad Evans
|
21-02-2018
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, New Zealand:
Brad Evans
|
21-02-2018
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, New Zealand:
Brad Evans
|
21-02-2018
National Championship, Track, Scratch, Elite, New Zealand:
Brad Evans
|
02-06-2018
Stage 1 Kalgoorlie :
Craig Wiggins
|
02-06-2018
Stage 1 Kalgoorlie :
Craig Wiggins
|
08-07-2018
Oudenbosch :
Craig Wiggins
|
08-07-2018
Oudenbosch :
Craig Wiggins
|
06-10-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Gippsland :
Craig Wiggins
|
06-10-2018
Stage 1 Tour of Gippsland :
Craig Wiggins
|
09-10-2018
Stage 4 Tour of Gippsland :
Connor Brown
|
09-10-2018
Stage 4 Tour of Gippsland :
Connor Brown
|
28-10-2018
Prologue Tour of Southland :
Connor Brown
|
28-10-2018
Prologue Tour of Southland :
Connor Brown
|
2019 BridgeLane - Maia:
|
05-01-2019
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia:
Nicholas White
|
05-01-2019
National Championship, Road, U23, Australia:
Nicholas White
|
20-01-2019
Mountains classification Tour Down Under :
Jason Lea
|
20-01-2019
Mountains classification Tour Down Under :
Jason Lea
|
16-02-2019
Melbourne - Warrnambool :
Nicholas White
|
16-02-2019
Melbourne - Warrnambool :
Nicholas White
|
19-03-2019
Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan :
Nicholas White
|
19-03-2019
Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan :
Nicholas White
|
20-05-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Ayden Toovey
|
20-05-2019
Stage 1 Tour of Japan :
Ayden Toovey
|
24-05-2019
Stage 5 Tour of Japan :
Chris Harper
|
24-05-2019
Stage 5 Tour of Japan :
Chris Harper
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Chris Harper
|
26-05-2019
General Classification Tour of Japan :
Chris Harper
|
22-06-2019
Stage 3 part b Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Chris Harper
|
22-06-2019
Stage 3 part b Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Chris Harper
|
23-06-2019
Stage 4 Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Chris Harper
|
23-06-2019
Stage 4 Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Chris Harper
|
23-06-2019
General Classification Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Chris Harper
|
23-06-2019
General Classification Tour des Pays de Savoie :
Chris Harper
|
01-09-2019
Stage 8 Tour of the Great South Coast :
Tristan Ward
|
01-09-2019
Stage 8 Tour of the Great South Coast :
Tristan Ward
|
26-10-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Gippsland :
Jason Lea
|
26-10-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Gippsland :
Jason Lea
|
27-10-2019
General Classification Tour of Gippsland :
Jason Lea
|
27-10-2019
General Classification Tour of Gippsland :
Jason Lea
|
08-11-2019
Stage 5 Tour of Southland :
Nicholas White
|
08-11-2019
Stage 5 Tour of Southland :
Nicholas White
|
05-12-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Tasmania :
Chris Harper
|
05-12-2019
Stage 2 Tour of Tasmania :
Chris Harper
|
06-12-2019
Stage 3 Tour of Tasmania :
Dylan Sunderland
|
06-12-2019
Stage 3 Tour of Tasmania :
Dylan Sunderland
|
07-12-2019
General Classification Tour of Tasmania :
Dylan Sunderland
|
07-12-2019
General Classification Tour of Tasmania :
Dylan Sunderland
|
2020 BridgeLane - Paradice:
|
04-01-2020
Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic :
Nicholas White
|
04-01-2020
Stage 2 Bay Cycling Classic :
Nicholas White
|
17-01-2020
Stage 3 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Jensen Plowright
|
17-01-2020
Stage 3 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Jensen Plowright
|
18-01-2020
Stage 4 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Rylee Field
|
18-01-2020
Stage 4 New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Rylee Field
|
19-01-2020
General Classification New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Rylee Field
|
19-01-2020
General Classification New Zealand Cycle Classic :
Rylee Field
|
03-03-2020
Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan :
Nicholas White
|
03-03-2020
Stage 3 Tour de Taiwan :
Nicholas White
|
05-03-2020
General Classification Tour de Taiwan :
Nicholas White
|
05-03-2020
General Classification Tour de Taiwan :
Nicholas White
|
29-11-2020
Stage 2 Tour de Tweed :
Jensen Plowright
|
29-11-2020
Stage 2 Tour de Tweed :
Jensen Plowright
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Rylee Field
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Jensen Plowright
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Rylee Field
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Ben Van Dam
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Ben Van Dam
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Sam Hill
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Tom Chapman
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Sam Hill
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Tom Chapman
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Samuel Jenner
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Alastair Christie Johnston
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Samuel Jenner
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Alastair Christie Johnston
|
05-12-2020
Stage 8 Tour de Tweed :
Jensen Plowright
|
2021 BridgeLane:
|
06-02-2021
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Australia:
Dylan George
|
06-02-2021
National Championship, Road, Juniors, Australia:
Dylan George
|
28-03-2021
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Australia:
Jensen Plowright
|
28-03-2021
National Championship, Track, Omnium, Elite, Australia:
Jensen Plowright
|
28-03-2021
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Pat Eddy
|
28-03-2021
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Jensen Plowright
|
28-03-2021
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Jensen Plowright
|
28-03-2021
National Championship, Track, Team Pursuit, Elite, Australia:
Pat Eddy
|
28-03-2021
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia:
Jensen Plowright
|
28-03-2021
National Championship, Track, Points race, Elite, Australia:
Jensen Plowright
|
01-05-2021
Melbourne - Warrnambool :
Jensen Plowright
|
01-05-2021
Melbourne - Warrnambool :
Jensen Plowright
|
06-06-2021
Adelaide, Cyclo-cross :
Tom Chapman
|
06-06-2021
Adelaide, Cyclo-cross :
Tom Chapman
|